www. sail.info Home Page  |  Register  |  Sign In  |  Services  |  Site Map

Search: 

  Personal Options
Preferences
My Sailboats
My Links
My Photos
  Language
Dansk
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
  Italiano
Nederlands
Norsk
Português
Suomi
Svenska
Sailboats   |   Harbors   |   Photos   |   Links
Sailing   >  Regattasegler Deutschland

Regattasegler Deutschland

Melanie Aalburg(1974)SVST
Stefanie Aalburg(1974)SVST
Stefan Abel(1963)SCG
Florian Abele(1974)YCBW
Peter Abele(1962)MYC
Manfred Abendroth(1947)SPYC
Lorena Abicht(1994)HSC
Sascha Abt(1986)WYC
Thomas Abt(1973)DTYC
Andreas Achner(1959)MSC
Malte Achtenhagen(1994)RSVM
Manfred Achtenhagen(1951)NRV
Andreas Achterberg(1969)DTYC
Frieder Achterberg(1973)DTYC
Jakob Achterberg(1994)DTYC
Holger Achterholt(1968)YCRE
Dennis Ackermann(1997)WVWA
Mats Ackermann(1993)RSVM
Lutz Ackermann(1959)RSVM
Reinhard Adam(1960)YCP
Matthias Adamczewski(1958)SVH
Maximilian Adami(1989)MYC
Marc Adelt(1969)DFSC "PASSAT"E. V.
Eileen Adler(1994)SVAOE
Ida Adler(1994)SCTB
Johanna Adler(1982)SCMSP
Markus Adler(1971)YCP
Katrin Adloff(1973)HYC
Kai Adolph(1970)DTYC
Matthias Adomat(1989)SVWS
Siegfried Aenderl(1939)HSC
Patrick Aggeler(1994)WYC
Wilfried Ahlbach(1971)CSCM
Benjamin Ahlers(1994)MSC
Günter Ahlers(1941)HSC
Jacob Ahlers(1999)MSC
Jens Ahlgrimm(1971)STSC
Benjamin Ahme(1992)PSV 1908
Detlef von Ahn(1971)WSC-LÜHE
Eik von Ahn(1974)SVST
Solvejg Ahrendt(1992)SSV VON 1894
Kym Ahrens(1993)YCSS
Malte Ahrens(1990)WVH
Yon Ahrens(1991)YCSS
Heike Ahrent(1964)WSV-MÜRITZ
Wilfried Ahrent(1969)WSV-MÜRITZ
Sabrina Aicheler(1990)YLB
Ralph Aicher(1968)SVW
Marika Aigner(1991)SGUE
Marion Aigner(1993)SGUE
Nils Albat(1974)SVAOE
Sebastian Alber(1991)YCP
Stefan Albers(1965)WSVLS
Igor Rodrigo Albert Licón(1995)KAR
Felix Albert(1989)SSVEP
Lutz Albert(1966)SSVEP
Rolf Albert(1962)SSVEP
Julius Alberty(1998)SCC
Michael Albertzarth(1975)ESV '86
Florian Albrecht(1994)YCBG
Jonas Albrecht(1997)TSG
Jürgen Albrecht(1941)TSG
Karlheinz Albrecht(1946)SKS
Klaas Albrecht(1978)NRV
Luise Albrecht(1992)YCBG
Nils Albrecht(1997)SVST
Torsten Albrecht(1962)SCST
Alexander Aleksander(1953)CKA
Miriam Levke Alheid(1997)LSV
Axel Alich(1964)PSCW
Klaus Alisat(1968)SLRV
Peter Allers(1959)SKL
Sabine Allers(1961)SKL
Silke Allers(1992)SKL
Sven Allers(1992)SKL
Albert Alles(1940)SVM
Christoph Allihn(1957)BYC
Lisa Allihn(1992)BYC
Nikolaj Allkemper(1994)SLS
Maximilian Allner(1990)SVST
Katja Allsahebfosul(1975)SG-FH
Luisa Allwardt(1998)SVAG
Frank von Allwörden(1967)RVE
Dennis Alsdorf(1976)ESVK
Simone Alt(1974)SCO
Dieter Altenburg(1957)STSV
Luka Altenburg(1998)FSJ
Christian Altenhain(1977)VSAW
Georg Altenhain(1949)VSAW
Falk Altenhenne(1974)KSCH
Björn Althaus(1963)YCWA
Lutz Althaus(1968)YCWA
Helmuth Althoff(1960)CKA
Bernd Altmann(1957)RSVM
Michael Altmann(1964)SCHO
Stella Altmann(1994)VSAW
Varsha Altmann(1971)SCHO
Daniel Altmeyer(1980)YCI
Frank Altmeyer(1975)SCW
Marianne Altvater(1955)SCL
Rainer Altvater(1954)SCL
Ludwig Altweck(1939)DTYC
Günther Aman(1944)WVF
Werner Amand(1936)DYC
Daniel Amann(1988)SSC
Alexander Ambatiello(1965)SRV E.V.
Marcel Ambrasas(1991)SCO
Nico Ambrasas(1996)VSAW
Detlef Amlong(1946)SVFR
Ben Ammann(1999)YCSS
Norbert Ammann(1961)YCSS
Tom Ammann(1995)YCSS
Analena Brusch(1999)SCR
Thedje Ancker(1955)ASC
Henning Ancker-Wiewgorra(1959)HSC
Peter Anders(1963)WVG1928
Timm Anders(1992)WVG1928
Sten Andersch(1984)SLRV
Wiebke Andersch(1959)BTB
Jürgen Andersen(1964)SSC
Thorsten Andersohn(1967)SSGE
Anna Anderssohn(1996)RSVM
Bernd Anderssohn(1950)SCS
Hannah Anderssohn(1999)RSVM
Jan Anderssohn(1978)SCS
Jochen Anderssohn(1949)SCS
Marko Anderssohn(1976)SCS
Thomas Anderssohn(1974)SCS
Volker Andreae(1953)NRV
Lachenschmid Andreas(1991)ASC
Helmut Andresen(1948)YCLL
Jan-Eike Andresen(1981)NRV
Klaus Andresen(1962)FSC
Ilja Andress(1975)YCM
Wolfgang Angermann(1964)FCSS
Anne Nehrenberg(1956)SCBO
Hendrik Annighöfer(1990)WVM
Annika Bochmann(1991)VSAW
Jan Anthon(1966)NRV
John Vincent Anthon(1996)NRV
Jürgen Anton(1963)HSC
Lea Sophie Anton(1997)HSC
Antonia Pfister(1994)YCSS
Alexander Antrecht(1986)SC MA
Klaus Antrecht(1956)SC MA
Frederick Apmann(1994)SVST
Johannes Apmann(1997)SVST
Hauke Appel(1980)BSC
Manfred Appel(1957)YCBW
Robert Appel(1964)SLRV
Sönke Appel(1984)BSC
Thomas Appel(1945)NRV
Torsten Appel(1971)YCAT
Lars Appeldorn(1980)SVW
Kai Arendholz(1984)SVH
Hendrik Arfmann-Knübel(1992)YCW 61
Hendrik Arfmann-Knübel(1992)YCW 61
Gabriela Arissen(1958)FRYC
Rainer Arlt(1961)SSVR
Stephan Arlt(1963)SCA
Wolfgang Arlt(1936)WYCA
Gunter Arndt(1967)FYC
Martin Arndt(1963)SKM
Heike Arnim(1979)ASVIK
Klaus Arnim(1975)ASVIK
Karlfried Arnold(1998)SRV E.V.
Mathias Arnold(1968)SCG
Sebastian Arnold(1997)SRV E.V.
Thomas Arnold(1966)VBS
Barbara Artus(1965)HSC
Frederic Artus(1998)HSC
Klaus Artus(1941)HSC
Heike Aßmann-Peter(1967)SCBW 98
Pedro Asmus(1996)SVMG
Gunnar Asmussen(1978)SCK
Jörgen Asmussen(1957)FYC
Steffen Assfalg(1988)SV IM DSMC
Jan Assmann(1971)SLRV
Michael Audörsch(1968)RSVM
Felix Aue(1972)SCOE
Michael Aue(1966)SCOE
Stephan Auer(1962)DTYC
Benjamin Auerbach(1982)WRK
Markus Auferoth(1966)YCP 2007
Antje Augstburger(1971)WCL01
Markus Augstburger(1970)WCL01
Gerhard Augstein(1953)SLRV
Manfred Augstein(1959)WSC
Birgit Augurtzki(1959)SVW
Niels Augurtzki(1957)SVW
Max Augustin(1993)YCM
Max Augustin(1993)SVAOE
Sophia Auls(1996)YCM
Thomas Auracher(1969)YCAT
Fynn Ausborm(1997)SVB
Lasse Ausborm(1998)SVB
Erich-Thomas Aust YCM
Julian Autenrieth(1992)BYC
Philipp Autenrieth(1990)BYC
Ulrich Auth(1959)YCRE
Christoph Avenarius(1959)FSC
Michaela Averkorn(1974)WYCA
Maximilian Axnick(1994)YCL
Iris Baasch(1963)RVE
Johannes Babendererde(1984)LYC
Oliver Babik(1974)SC HATTINGEN
Günter Babinski(1952)SCU
Fabian Bach(1985)YCI
Josephine Bach(1990)SVR
Luise Bach(1997)SSV VON 1894
Kai Bacher(1982)YCHB
Annick-Sophie Bächle(1997)SV IM DSMC
Julian Bächle(1995)SV IM DSMC
Götz von Bachmann(1962)CYC
Ole von Bachmann(1994)CYC
John-Paul Bachmeier(1994)WVG1928
Paul Bachmeyer(1994)WVG1928
Marc Bachor(1972)KSCB
Hartmut Bachstädter(1949)RSCZ
Andreas Bäcker(1964)SCA
Georg Backes(1971)SCC 85
Nicolas Backfisch(1980)BSV
Franziska Backhaus(1977)HUBC
Adrian Backman Backmann(1989)BSV
Berhold Baehr(1944)MRSV"BAYERN"
Hella Baehr(1944)MRSV"BAYERN"
Patrick Bahlke(1974)WGCK
Gunnar Bahr(1974)YCBG
Lars Bähr(1979)TSG
Leif Bähr(1978)TSG
Peggy Bahr(1967)YCBG
Torsten Bahr(1968)SLRV
Andreas Baier(1963)SCG
Oliver Bajon(1972)SCN
Bruno Bakalovic(1957)RVSL
Jan Balczun(1976)YCRE
Dustin Baldewein(1989)KSCS
Horst Baldewein(1938)KSCS
Tino Baldewein(1966)KSCS
Britta Balg(1971)WCL01
Oliver Balg(1967)WCL01
Jonas Ballenberger(1992)DSCL
Laura Ballenberger(1989)DSCL
Olaf Ballerstein(1965)SCOE
Emese Balogh(1979)SLRV
Armin Balser(1956)SCN 04
Bertil Balser(1979)SCN 04
Lasse Balster(1996)BYC
Mathias Baltrusch(1969)CKA
Boris Baltzer(1963)HSC
Christian Baltzer(1997)HSC
Arne Balzer(1994)SVST
David Bamberger(1996)SGT
Thomas Bamberger(1964)SGT
Nathan Bandeira Seefelder(1988)WHW
Florian Bandel(1987)WSCR
Oliver Banze(1985)SVM
Alida Bär(1990)HEI SC
Hans Bär(1952)HEI SC
Nico Bär(1994)HEI SC
Ernst Barbeck(1949)YCRE
Valentin Barber(1965)DSCL
Kevin Lee Barche(1989)LSV
Cedric Bardenhagen(1990)SVG
Vincent Bardenhagen(1995)SVG
Peter Bark(1971)WVG1928
Jörn Barkemeyer(1958)CKA
Torge Barkholtz(1977)SLRV
Desiree Barlava(1965)HSC
Jörn Barnbrock(1943)MYC
Moritz Barnert(1997)NRV
Jannik Barop(1994)SVWS
Frank Barownick(1959)YCBG
Susanne Barownick(1960)SGAM
Kathy Barske(1985)ASC
Vasilissa Barta(1995)YCBG
Friederike Bartcky(1972)HSC
Gerrit Bartel(1958)DTYC
Raffaela Bartel(1991)DTYC
Viktoria Bartel(1994)DTYC
Björn Bartels(1990)TSG
Lukas Bartels(1992)HSC
Thies Bartels(1992)WSC
Tobias Bartels(1968)DHH-RG
Alexander Bartelt(1974)ASVW
Bruno Barth(1938)PSV MAINZ
Guido Barth(1963)SCAI
Heidrun Barth(1964)SCAI
Lenard Barth(1999)YCRA
Michael Barth(1967)SCH
Björn Barthel(1996)SCG
Claudia Barthel(1959)SCD
Juliane Barthel(1986)SCD
Neele Barthel(1990)SCD
Uwe Barthel(1955)SCD
Tobias Barthel(1983)ARV
Tamara S. Barthel-Reindl(1996)YCBW
Stefan Bärthele(1962)JSR
Steve Bärtle(1981)YCBG
Joanna Bartlett(1992)PSV
Peter Bartmann(1987)SSV VON 1894
Christian Bartsch(1961)CKA
Uwe Bartsch(1966)SKBUE
Jannik Bartz(1991)PSV 1908
Jürgen Bärwind(1943)SCSI
Jana-Antonia Barz(1975)SCF
Peter Barz(1941)SCF
Marco Bäselt(1994)SCF 1891
Justus Basler(1994)RSV
Juliane Bast(1996)BTB
Anne Bastgen(1978)ASVIA
René Bastian(1970)MIYC
Torsten Bastiansen(1965)FYC
Ingo Baston(1983)RASC
Alexander Batsch(1988)DTYC
Anna Batsch(1990)DTYC
Dominik Battermann(1991)WSV-AWB
Nils Battermann(1987)WSV-AWB
Rudhard Battermann(1959)WSV-AWB
Johannes Baudisch YCA Yacht-Club Aurich
Walter Robert Baudisch(1961)YCBAYERLEV
Anne Bauditz(1987)BTB
Hannelore Bauditz(1963)BTB
Jens Bauditz(1964)WVG1928
Manfred Bauendahl(1943)RSCZ
Andreas Bauer(1964)DJC
Anne Bauer(1995)WYC
Carola Bauer(1965)DJC
Carsten Bauer(1993)WYC
Daniel Bauer(1980)WSVLS
Dirk Bauer(1971)CKA
Ellen Bauer(1993)WYC
Florian Bauer(1944)ASC
Florian Bauer(1984)DTYC
Frank Bauer(1959)WSV-MÜRITZ
Franziska Bauer(1986)ASC
Horst Bauer(1947)SKN
Karsten Bauer(1977)SKN
Katharina Bauer(1988)SF
Katja Bauer(1970)WHW
Mats Bauer(1996)NRV
Peter Bauer(1950)LRV
Peter Bauer(1958)PHL
Reinhard Bauer(1950)WSVLS
Sabine Bauer(1963)SSVET
Stephan Bauer(1973)SV BIBLIS
Teresa Bauer(1987)ASC
Theodor Bauer(1995)RSVM
Chris Bauermeister(1990)YCW 61
Andreas Baum(1968)ASVZR
Uwe Baum(1955)RVE
Alex Baumann(2000)SCD
Christiane Baumann(1992)SCJ
Felix Baumann(1997)SCD
Hannes Baumann(1982)YCBG
Jan Baumann(1977)FSC
Oskar Baumann(1997)TSVH
Ralph Baumann(1959)CKA
Hauke Baumeier(1987)LSV
Axel Baumeister(1965)YCS
André Baumert(1962)SCLI
Brigitte Baumert(1965)SCLI
Elisabeth Baumgart(1993)SHM
Meike Baumgart(1984)SCLI
Michael Baumgart(1991)SHM
Malin Baumgärtel(1996)SV IM DSMC
Oliver Baumgärtel(1993)WVWA
Anne Baumgarten(1990)KSW
Christian Baumgarten(1954)VSAW
Fabian Baumgarten(1987)VSAW
Hans-Joachim Baumgarten(1946)SPYC
Johannes Baumgarten(1991)SCKN
Werner Baumgarten(1947)BYC
Annette Baumgärtner(1960)ASV-HBG
Elena Baumgartner(1993)SPYC
Joseph Baumgartner(1991)YCU
Marc Bäuml(1982)SLS
Christian Baur(1970)SCSTS
Henning Baur(1960)MSC
Johanna Baur(1997)MSC
Julia Baur(1991)SVR-E
Katharina Baur(1989)SVR-E
Marcus Baur(1971)KYC
Stefanie Baur(1984)SVR-E
Susanne Baur(1989)BYC
Tobias Baur(1978)BYCUE
Yvonne Baur(1971)MSC
Franziska Bäurle(1995)SCLA
Franziska Bäurle(1995)SMCUE
Maximilian Bäurle(1995)SMCUE
Jan Bavendiek(1989)ETUF
Peter Baxmann(1965)SKU
Alexander Bayer(1975)VSAW
Alexander Bayer(1993)SKHS
Gabriele Bayer(1962)NSV
Jeremias Bayer(1995)NSV
Mark-Raimondo Bayer(1973)VSAW
Mirjam Bayer(1997)NSV
Kevin Bebensee(1991)WCH
Patrick Becher(1975)CKA
Thomas Bechert(1971)TSG
Bernhard Becht(1962)YCSB
Alexandra Beck(1994)SCH
Alexandra Beck(1994)DTYC
Hannes Fridolin Beck(1991)KYC
Matthias Beck(1958)YCST
Telse Philine Beck(1994)KYC
Telse Philine Beck(1994)SVMG
Vanessa Beck(1991)SCH
Alexander Becker(1987)SCWAF
Anke Becker(1990)SCNS
Annika Becker(1995)RSC LOSHEIM
Arndt Becker(1967)SLRV
Caroline Becker(1992)RSCB
Christian Becker(1963)RSCB
Daniel Becker(1980)VDS
Dennis Becker(1984)SVF
Dirk Becker(1957)SVF
Elena Becker(1995)RSC LOSHEIM
Finn Becker(1990)STSC
Gerd Becker(1962)SCPS
Hannes Becker(1978)BSV
Hartwig Becker(1954)SCNS
Helmar Becker(1969)YCBTF
Jakob Becker(1993)STSC
Johannes Becker(1980)RCO
Kai Becker(1993)NRV
Lukas Becker(1995)SGS
Maria Becker(1960)SCNS
Michael Becker(1988)SCNS
Rolf-Dieter Becker(1959)MSVR
Sabine Becker(1991)NRV
Hermann Beckmann(1948)SGS
Jan Beckmann(1992)SVPB
Ralf Beckmann(1964)VBS
Sven Beckmann(1976)SLRV
Wilhelm Beckmann(1953)SVOH
Georg Bedacht(1976)USCA
Wolfgang Bednareck(1953)SVM
Hannelore Beer(1944)SSGM
Holger Beer(1982)FWK
Jennifer Beer(1991)SCK
Rudolf Beer(1942)SSGM
Walter Beetz(1948)HUBC
Nils Beewen(1989)MSW
Torsten Begemann(1967)VFSJ-NAUTILUS
Michael Begher(1966)YLB
Vincent Begin-Houle(1983)RCO
Andreas Behem(1955)LYC
Katharina Behem(1979)HRS
Lana Behla(1992)TSVU
Matthias Behla(1961)TSVU
Heiko Behler(1972)WSFE
Reiner Behlert(1955)SGW
Alexander Behmer(1995)SYH
Philip Behn(1970)NRV
Leo Behnke(1953)SVOH
Michael Behnke(1957)SVST
Werner Behnke(1935)SVST
Anja Behr(1982)YCNM
Antonia Behrend(1989)WSVL
Thade Popke Behrends(1973)SCK
Hajo Behrendt(1955)BSVR
Manfred Behrendt(1953)YA-RGW
Paula Felicitas Behrendt(1994)BSVR
Frank Behrens(1964)WVSD
Imke Behrens(1971)DHH-RG
Olaf Behrens(1965)SVFH
Ralf Behrens(1960)WYCA
Sönke Behrens(1969)SCOE
Walther Behrens(1943)NRV
Peter Behringer(1952)DSC
Roderich Behrmann(1963)SCU
Martin Behrns(1985)RSC92
Adrian Beichl(1959)HSC
Stefan Beichl(1963)HSC
Frank Beier(1964)SCLM
Wolfgang Beier(1948)YCN
Holger Beierke(1954)WBF
Mandy Beierke(1987)WBF
Jan Hendrik Beilfuß(1995)SVWU
Marie-Theres Beilfuß(1999)SVWU
Alexander Beilken(1988)WVH
Björn Beilken(1990)WVH
Christoph Beinlich(1988)SVMG
Felix Beinlich(1987)SCM
Wilko Beinlich(1990)SCM
Hans-Peter Beins(1948)YCSS
Felix Beirer(1994)SCBO
Carsten Beister(1987)PYC
Lars Beister(1990)PYC
Deniz Frederic Bekis(1996)VSAW
Manfred Belgardt(1942)HSC
Jonny Belka(1958)LSC
Fabian Bell(1985)FSV
Marius Bell(1984)FSV
Matthias Bell(1951)FSV
Renate Bell(1952)FSV
Thomas Bellach(1987)SGS
Wolfgang Belling(1966)RCO
Julian Bellmann(1989)SPYC
Eric Bellstedt(1993)SVSS
Dieter Below(1942)SGR
Jörg Bels(1963)SCMA
Nils Beltermann(1981)WVG
Karl-Heinz Benatzky(1943)YSTM
Tom Bendel(1963)EWSC
Frank Bender(1970)CKA
Frank Bender(1968)SCM 1979
Jennifer Bender(1995)SCM 1979
Tobias Bendfeldt(1992)SVMG
Torsten Bendig(1976)SSVAW
Sven Bendigas(1967)SLRV
André Benedict(1968)MSC
Philippa Bensel(1994)NRV
Melanie Bentele(1989)YCRA
Klaus Benthake(1938)HWC
Hans-Jürgen Benze(1953)BYC
Georg Bercher(1949)WVF
Andreas Berg(1957)NYC
Arne Berg(1987)SSCK
Johannes Berg(1990)NRV
Maximilian Berg(1991)HSSCR
Reiner Berg(1963)ZSK
Selma Berg(1985)KYC
Anna Bergauer(1998)BYC
Max Bergauer(1997)BYC
Jakob Bergbauer(1939)BYC
Felix Bergemann(1996)YCM
Julian Bergemann(1993)YCM
Aaron Berger(1996)YCRE
Birte Berger(1991)KSGH
Florian Berger(1994)VSAC
Hannah Berger(1990)SGE
Hendrik Berger(1987)WSVA
Jessica Berger(1979)TSC
Oliver Berger(1972)BYC
Sonja Berger(1981)TSC
Johannes Berggren(1987)BYC
Katharina Berggren(1989)BYC
Sven Berghäuser(1974)DHH-RG
Michael Berghorn(1965)ASRV
Jost Bergk(1994)SC78SFB
Leopold Bergk(1996)SC78SFB
Maximilian Bergk(1996)SC78SFB
Andreas Bergmann(1986)MSC
Arne Bergmann(1988)SVST
Axel Bergmann(1960)WGSO
Franz Bergmann(1951)BSC
Jens-Michael Bergmann(1965)SGE
Martin Bergmann(1967)HSC
Ralph Bergner(1955)SCBC
Thomas Bergner(1961)PSV 1908
Jonathan Bergschmidt(1996)DSC
Monika Bergsteiner(1962)MRSV"BAYERN"
Stefan Bergsteiner(1958)MRSV"BAYERN"
Jan-Mauricio Berhold(1996)JSC
Markus Berke(1964)LRV
Anton Berking(1992)FSC
Hannah Berking(1987)FSC
Andreas Berlin(1966)ROYC
Hans-Joachim Berlin(1967)SCB
Christopher Bern(1988)SCM
Martin Bernauer(1958)CNFT
Anton Bernbacher(1957)ASC
Anton jun. Bernbacher(1987)ASC
Katrin Bernbacher(1985)ASC
Karoline Berndt(1984)SVH
Oscar Berndt(1995)HSC
Tinka Berndt(1989)SSCB
Tosan Berndt(1994)BSVADW
Laura Berner(1996)SVEW
Olaf Berner(1949)SLRV
Max Berngruber(1994)SCH
Dieter Bernhard(1947)VHYS
Martin Bernhardt(1962)RSCZ
Martina Bernhardt(1964)RSCZ
Philipp Bernhart(1994)SGW
Christian Berning(1978)SGH 1978
Harald Berning(1955)WSVRH
Michael Berr(1980)SVW
Finja Berresheim(1995)TSC
Peter Bersch(1966)YCRM
Steffen Berschin(1969)CKA
Kai Bertallot(1990)WSV-AWB
Kai Bertallot(1990)DYC
Olaf Bertallot(1962)WSV-AWB
Uwe Bertallot(1966)HYC
Frederic Bertheau(1999)SVMG
René Bertheau(1964)HOYC
Bo Berthold-Mohr(2006)SSV 09
Mic Berthold-Mohr(2004)SSV 09
Roko Oliver Karl Berthold-Mohr(2002)SSV 09
Manon Bertling(1992)YCSS
Franziska Bertram(1994)RSC' 77
Heiner Bertram(1951)CKA
Michael Bertram(1991)RSC' 77
Thomas Bertram(1992)RSC' 77
Tobias Bertram(1987)SLRV
Hans-Günter Besche(1948)YCL
Dieter Beselt(1951)RSCZ
Paul Bethe(1997)VSAW
Cosima Bethge(1962)SCE
Dirk Bethge(1966)BSV
Johanna Bethje(1956)LRV
Kai Betz(1992)SVWS
Markus Betz(1967)SMCUE
Werner Beuck(1940)SCN
Ellen Beucke(1960)SKMD
Susann Beucke(1991)HYC
Thilo Beuster(1962)SGS
Alexander Beutler(1996)RSC' 77
Christoph Beutler(1991)RSC' 77
Jürgen Beutling(1947)SCV
Tobias Bexte(1988)WSCW
Henrik Bey(1992)SC4
Lothar Bey(1946)SF
Mareike Bey(1995)SC4
Christian Beyer(1994)MSC
Jan Beyer(1971)YCM
Johannes Beyer(1984)SLRV
Thomas Beyer(1968)WSW
Erika Beyerle(1978)KYC
Laura Bezold(1995)TSC
Stefan Bezold(1969)DTYC
Paul Bichler(1969)YCAT
Dirk Bichowski(1959)NRV
Georg Bickel(1949)MYC
Martin Bieber(1993)HYC
Robert Bieber(1993)HYC
Eberhard Bieberitz(1953)SYC
Christoph Biedermann(1960)SKN
Laura Biedermann(1994)SKN
Myra Biedermann(1991)SKN
Nora Biedermann(1999)SKN
Pascal Bieg(1991)VSAW
Franz Bielefeld(1970)MYC
Jeroen Biemans(1963)HSC
Falko Bier(1963)WVG1928
Frank Biermanski(1965)SLRV
Nina Biesenberger(1992)WSVG 09
Jon Biggam(1967)DBYC
Jakob Bilger(1996)SCOE
Philipp Bilger(1992)SCOE
Jan Bilgoraj(1943)SCA
Frieder Billerbeck(1993)WSVK
Max Billerbeck(1986)WSVK
Dirk Bimmler(1970)DHH-RG
Benedikt Binder(1981)BYC
Christian Binder(1962)BYCUE
Kurt Binder(1950)BYC
Martin Birk(1966)SCLW
Anja Birke(1967)SVR
Heiko Birke(1962)SVR
Nele Birke(1994)SVR
Susanne Birke(1966)KYC
Chris Birkenfeld(1991)SVG
Marie Birkenfeld(1989)SVG
Rainer Birkenstock(1948)SCG
Sebastian Birkle(1995)SVS
Nicola Birkner(1969)VSAW
Thomas Birkner(1968)VSAW
Ulrich Birnbaum(1935)SVDL
Vincent Birner(1999)SCBC
Martin Birnmeyer(1954)SLRV
Eva Biro(1969)SCV
Axel Birszwilks(1941)SCF
Julian Bischhoff(1995)SGH 1978
Anika Bischoff(1993)HSSCR
Nils Bischoff(1975)SVE 1880
Leon Bischoff-Everding(1990)VSAW
Livia Bischoff-Everding(1988)BSV
Phillip Bishop(1993)SVG
Erik Bittersohl(1979)BSC
Frank Bittner(1958)KYC
Martin Bittner(1959)DTYC
Roland Bittner(1957)DTYC
Aenne Bladt(1997)SCR
Franek Bladt(1996)SCR
Andreas Blank(1971)SCG
Andreas Blanke(1958)WSVSTM
Claas Blanke(1974)WSVA
Gerrit Blanke(1994)ETUF
Leon Blanke(1994)WSVSTM
Birgit Blankenagel(1965)SLRV
Florian Blankenhagen(1993)YCSS
Bernd Blaß(1963)SV BIBLIS
Rainer Bläß(1960)SLRV
Daria Blaschkiewitz(1984)HYC
Detlef Blaschkowski(1954)SSV
Fabian Bläsi(1994)SVWS
Oliver Blaskowitz(1980)PBYC
David Blass(1987)BSV'79
Joachim Blaurock(1964)ZSV
Bastian Blawath(1992)WSV
Alexander Blech(1991)PSVK
Jan Blech(1958)PSVK
Sophia Blech(1996)PSVK
Julia Bleck(1985)SVAG
Robert Bleckmann(1977)SCM
Ingo Bleich(1979)STSG
Stefan Bleich(1975)SVS
Joachim Bleifuß(1938)SSC
Tobias Bleifuß(1989)SSC
Jörg Bleiholder(1968)DSC
Christian Blenckner(1936)SCE
Hinnerk Blenckner(1966)SCE
Klaus Blenckner(1948)SCE
Adrian Bleninger ASC
Adrian Bleninger(1991)ASC
Christian Blesken(1984)YCM
Jan Blessin(1993)LSV
Lukas Blickensdorf(1987)HISC
Philipp Moses Blinn(1983)DTYC
Michael Bloch(1958)SVA 81
Christoph Block(1991)FSC
Peter Block(1945)SCN
Frank Henric Blohm(1964)LYC
Michael Blohm(1988)MIYC
Per Blohm(1993)MIYC
Rainer Blohm(1937)NRV
Svenja Blohm(1993)SVWS
Frederik Blöse(1988)SLRV
Alfred Blum(1935)GSG
Christian Blum(1977)ESV '86
Hermann Blum(1965)DSCU
Jan-Paul Blum(1998)SCNS
Ralf Blum(1969)SCV
Lea-Marie Blume(1996)YCBG
Manuel Blume(1959)FSV
Constantin Blümel(1984)SCBO
Holger Blumenkamp(1981)SKBUE
Ole Blumenthal(1998)ROYC
Ulrich Blumeyer(1968)VSAW
Christian Blunck(1963)LYC
Tobias Blunck(1994)SCR
Jochen Bobbert(1947)WSB 1919
Wolfgang Bochentin(1946)VSAW
Annika Bochmann(1991)VSAW
Helge Bochmann(1990)RSN
Horst Böck(1942)WVF
Jens Bock(1971)SCST
Marius Bock(1992)WYC
Matthias Bock(1992)WYC
Nele-Marie Bock(1985)NRV
Susanne Böck(1975)WVF
Thomas Böck(1971)WVF
Traudl Böck(1943)WVF
Hauke Bockelmann(1986)SCKE
Jessica Bockelmann(1993)SVST
Lauritz Bockelmann(1988)SCKE
Merle Bockelmann(1994)SCKE
Thomas Böcker(1966)SVM
Valentin Böckler(1992)SUS
Axel Bodden(1968)SSCR
Stephan Bode(1962)SCSI
Tim Bödeker(1981)SVG
Christian Bodler(1947)SCPC
Johannes Böck(1963)MYC
Jürgen Boegershausen(1939)WSB 1919
Marcus J. Boehlich(1954)SVAOE
Joachim Böhme(1953)SLRV
Maximilian Böhme(1991)KYC
Christian Boehmer(1979)DHH-RG
Lutz Böhmer(1942)YCN
Sabine Böhmer(1947)YCN
Kersten Boenicke(1968)SVR
Ole Boenigk(1979)WCH
Sven Boenisch(1975)CKA
Fabian Börger(1993)LYC
Friedhelm Böttcher(1944)SGH
Steffen Boettcher(1971)MYCR
Morten Bogacki(1986)DYC
Wolfgang Bogacki(1955)DYC
Finn Böger(1996)HSC
Lars Böger(1979)SCE
Tim Böger(1963)HSC
Maik Boggasch(1968)SSVAW
Olaf Boggasch(1964)SSVAW
Lutz Boguhn(1965)FSC
Dirk Bogumil(1964)SVR
Heide Bogumil(1966)SVR
Matthias Böh(1982)SCLF
Tanja Böh(1983)SCLF
Siegfried Böhl(1937)AHYC
Dirk Bohlen(1964)WSC
Harald Böhler(1967)YCRA
Jannis Böhler(2000)YCRA
Matthias Böhler(1984)JSR
Kay Bohlmann(1958)SCE
Birgit Böhm(1971)BYC
Denise Böhm(1995)SCIA
Felix Böhm(1993)YCW
Jan-Hendrik Böhm(1979)SVN
Max Böhm(1996)SVW
Nadine Böhm(1992)DTYC
Ronald Böhm(1960)YCBTF
Stefan Böhm(1962)SCV
Thomas Böhm(1964)WHW
Uwe Böhm(1968)SCST
Oliver Böhme(1994)SCF 1891
Sascha Böhme(1991)SC-K-BORN
Immo Böhmer(1971)CKA
Matthias Böhmer(1981)SCM
Matthias Bohn(1974)WSC 1925
Bernhard Bohnenberger(1961)FSV
Moritz Bohnenberger(1990)DTYC
Pedro Bohnenberger(1953)SCIA
Arno Böhnert(1991)NRV
Anna-Lena Böhnke(1992)SCR
Christina Böhnke(1988)SCR
Christina Friederike Böhnke(1988)SCR
Marc Böhnke(1971)ETUF
Klaus Bohnsack(1952)WVG
Werner Böinghoff(1967)SCM
Sebastian Böker(1965)SLRV
Tobias Bolduan(1989)DTYC
Tim Bollens BSV
Andreas Bollongino(1965)JSR
Martin Bollongino(1962)CKA
Pauline Bollongino(1995)JSR
Simon Bollongino(1993)YCWA
Heinz Bollweg(1940)HYC
Klaus-Dieter Bombei(1949)WSFW
Jo Bongard(1963)YCS
Oliver Bongartz(1975)SCK
Jens Bonin(1967)RSV
Paul Bönisch(1990)SGS
Jana Bönning(1995)KYC
Peter Booch(1956)YCL
Johann Bookmeyer(1994)MSC
Jörg Bookmeyer(1948)ESV
Daniel Boos(1980)ASC
Silvan Boos(1975)ASC
Max Boosfeld(1990)NRV
Jan Borbet(1996)DUYC
Jochen Borbet(1969)DUYC
Lea Borbet(1998)DUYC
Uli Borchers(1946)SCST
Wolfgang Borchert(1947)SVEW
Mareike Bordasch(1997)SGE
Nils Bordasch(1994)SGE
Ingard Borgel(1964)SGH 1978
Wolfgang Borgel(1961)SGH 1978
Lasse Börgerding(1995)MSC
Dieter Borges(1948)SSCO
Oliver Borges-Eigendorf(1985)HSC
Lina Borggräfe(1996)SYC
Erik Bork(1970)SSCRA
Wolfgang Bork(1964)SCMS
Georg Borkenstein(1986)WSCW
Martin Borkmann(1958)NRV
Ingo Borkowski(1971)YCBG
Thomas Born(1971)SVM
Deike Bornemann(2000)SVW
Gesa Bornemann(1997)SVW
Gregor Bornemann(1969)DSC
Tomke Bornemann(1993)SVW
David Börner(1993)MSC
Bodo Borowski(1961)ROYC
Jan Borowski(1984)ROYC
Jörn Borowski(1959)ROYC
Kai Borowski(1989)ROYC
Andreas Bösch(1959)WYC
Ralph Boschen(1958)OSV
Sandra Mira Boschert(1989)HSC
Andreas Böser(1986)TVW AS
Thorsten Bösert(1964)YSTM
Heinrich Bösl(1937)SCW
Florian Bostelmann(1993)SCKE
Niklas Bostelmann(1991)SCKE
Daniel Böswetter(1983)SCTB
Jens-Magnus Bothe(1982)SCM
Paul Bothe(1999)SVEGS
Veit Bothmann(. 1958)SSCK
Dirk Böttcher(1963)ZYC
Frank Böttcher(1962)WVF
Heiko Böttcher(1987)SVAG
Ivo Böttcher(1986)RSVM
Lukas Böttcher(1994)ZYC
Uwe Böttcher(1966)SKU
Werner Böttcher(1961)SVT
Gerd Böttger(1962)SLRV
Ulf Böttger(1970)SVF
Florence Boudie(1962)SLRV
Markus Bouhier(1997)SGH 1978
Simon Bouhier(1993)SGH 1978
Christian Bourjau(1987)MRSV"BAYERN"
Klaus Bovensmann(1941)SGHS
Maren Boy(1989)SVPB
Nina Boy(1983)SVPB
Udo Boy(1955)SG SWE
Birger Boyken(1982)SVB
Jonas Boysen(1986)SLRV
Herbert Braasch(1947)NRV
Frederica Braatz(1999)SCE
Justus Braatz(1995)FSC
Arne Brach(1978)SCE
Ulrich Brach(1942)RCTT
Achim Brack(1955)SCE
Johannes Brack(1983)SCE
Danja Braecklein(1972)BYC
Meinhard Braedel(1979)DHH-RG
Malte Braeuer MVS Maritimer Verein Stralow
Ulrich Brahms(1963)ZSK
Daniel Brambeer(1975)SLRV
Christian Heinrich Brand(1962)YCM
Martina Brand(1969)HSC
Pierre Brand(1961)HSC
Manfred Brändle(1953)DUYC
Charlotte Brandt(1995)SV 03
Christian Brandt(1965)BSC
Christoph Brandt(1997)SV 03
Guido Brandt(1970)SGAM
Henning Brandt(1958)SV 03
Jonas Brandt(1996)SCD
Matthias Friedrich Brandt(1952)SCAI
Max Brandtner(1993)SGAM
Clemens Brast(1989)SVN2005
Tom Lennart Brauckmann(1996)KYC
Anne Brauer(1993)SGAM
Cordula Braun(1973)SLRV
Dirk Braun(1967)SVWU
Falko Braun(1970)SCR
Hannes Braun(1955)MYC
Johanna Braun(1998)YCL
Leon Braun(2001)SCIA
Ludwig Braun(1984)SGU
Marco Braun(1993)SSC
Oliver Braun(1976)TSC
Philipp Braun(1996)YCL
Werner Braun(1932)ASC
Charlotte Braun-Dullaeus(1995)DSCU
Inken Braunschmidt(1974)ASVIK
Hilde Karin Braunschweig(1998)MSVB
Hans Brausewetter(1940)SGS
Werner Bredick(1959)YCN
Jochen Bredt(1959)SCM
Karsten Bredt(1962)HYC
Geerd Breffka(1960)WVW
Maren Brehme(1983)BSV
Silke Breig(1973)CKA
Gerd Breitbart(1954)SCOE
Jürgen Breitenbach(1949)SVS
Ralf Breitenfeldt(1966)HSC
Bernhard Breitenhuber(1960)YCSS
Moritz Breitenhuber(1992)YCSS
Ulrike Breitenhuber(1964)YCSS
Wanda Breitenhuber(1998)YCSS
David Breitweiser(1958)WSVB
Christine Bremer(1993)DUYC
Ute Brendgens(1951)SCGN
Nina Brenk(1992)SV 72
Marcus Brennecke(1961)BYC
Hans-Jürgen Brenninger(1967)WSC
Björn Friedrich Brenscheidt(1974)SC MA
Dirk Bressel(1966)CYC
Hans-Dieter Bressel(1933)ESVK
Karsten Breuer(1965)CKA
Sabine Breuer(1967)YCR
Uli Breuer(1966)YCR
Erik Brinckmann(1977)SVDL
Hans Brinckmann(1941)SVDL
Enno Brinkmann(1985)RSCZ
Henrik Brinkmann(1992)SYH
Jonas Brinkmann(1999)TVB
Max Brinkmann(1994)SYH
Michaela Brinkmann(1973)SVE 1880
Nils Brinkmann(1989)SSVL
Rolf Peter Brinkmann(1964)LRV
Sophie Brinkmann(1990)SSVH
Sarah Britten(1992)WYD
Lucy Britting(1995)SGE
Felix Brockerhoff(1993)DUYC
Gabriele Brockerhoff(1955)DUYC
Imke Brockerhoff(1988)DUYC
Reiner Brockerhoff(1955)DUYC
Joachim Brodda(1957)BSV
Fee Brödermann(2000)MSC
Kai Brödermann(1993)MSC
Per Brödermann(1997)MSC
Tim Brödermann(1995)MSC
Henrik Brodmann(1989)YCRA
Laura Brodmann(1990)YCRA
Dominique Brodt(1990)WSV-BL
Estelle Brodt(1994)WSV-BL
Andreas Bröer(1971)YSTM
Dieter Bröer(1947)YSTM
Alexander Brög(1987)SCKN
Jan-Hendrik Bröhan(1984)ASC
Susann Bröhan(1978)SLRV
Matthias Bröker(1965)WYC
Anne Brokopp(1994)SVAG
Robert Brokopp(1988)SVAG
Alexander Brombach(1967)MRV
Oliver Bronke(1976)SCBW
Peter Bronke(1943)SCBW
Jutta Reima Brörken(1965)STSV
Jennifer Brose(1997)YCST
Klaus-Peter Brosius(1948)LRV
Robin Broszio(1980)NRV
Hauke Brouer(1988)ESV
Ian Brown(1954)CKA
Detlef Brox(1954)SCPS
Arne Broy(1963)SCA
Sascha Broy(1966)VSAW
Jan Broyer(1978)SVWS
Diana Bruch(1995)YCS
Christoph Bruchhof(1980)YCRM
Vivien Brüchner(1995)YCW
Mathias Brückert(. 1981)KYC
Andreas Brückner(1969)CKA
Hannes Brückner(1997)SKS
Martin Brückner(1957)SKS
Moritz Brückner(1994)SKS
Lasse Brudek(1995)WCJ
Markus Brudek(1967)WCJ
Fabian Bruder(1995)SGS
Ann-Katrin Brügge(1985)MSC
Arne Brügge(1983)MSC
Gabi Brügge(1965)YCS
Inken Brügge(1988)MSC
Jan Brügge(1987)SVAOE
Benedikt Brüggemann(1988)NRV
Hanna Brügger(1989)SVW
Tobias Brügger(1987)SVW
Sebastian Brüggmann(1981)ASV-HBG
Aliska Brugmans(1997)ZSK
Matthias Brühl(1967)BSC
Nikolas Bruhn(1995)SVH
Moritz Bruhns(1992)BYC
Moritz Bruhns(1973)YCLL
Sönke Bruhns(1966)NRV
Matthias-Andreas Brune(1972)SVPB
Bernd Brüning(1959)CKA
Britta Anika Brüning(1985)ESTM
Katja Brüning(1982)WRK
Lukas Brüning(1990)SCPR
Lukas Brüning(1990)SYC
Sebastian Brüning(1990)YCAM
Wolfgang Brüning(1953)WRK
Philipp Brüning-Sudhoff(1993)SCW
Kerstin Brunke(1970)ZSV
Antje Brünner(1964)VSAW
Christoph Brünner(1967)VSAW
Fritz Brunner(1957)SCBC
Joachim Brünner(1965)KYC
Thomas Brunner(1963)AMSC
Urs Brunner(1944)WSB 1919
Lorena Brunnhuber(1993)CYC
Veit Brunnhuber(2000)CYC
Zeno Brunnhuber(2002)CYC
Ina Brunotte(1991)KSGH
Philipp Brunotte(1995)KSGH
Annemarie Bruns(1994)SVDL
Helmut Bruns(1956)SCE
Johannes Bruns(1996)SVDL
Katharina Bruns(1998)SVDL
Nicolai Bruns(1969)CKA
Rüdiger Brunschlik(1967)MRSV"BAYERN"
Manuela Buch(1982)TKJ-SARSTEDT
Werner Buch(1970)MIYC
Dirk Büchel(1968)SVF
Claudia Bucher(1968)WVF
Guntram Bucher(1967)SCNS
Achim Buchholz(1962)SCWP
Björn Buchholz(1990)FSC
Klaus Buchholz(1950)MSVR
Levke Buchholz(1993)FSC
Julius Büchler(1996)SVEGS
Lorenz Buchler(1974)CSCM
Axel Büchling(1974)SCE
Henning Buchmann(1985)FYP
Henning Buchmann(1985)SWE
Roswitha Buchner(1953)BYC
Bernhard Buchwald(1948)WYC
Kaja Buck(1997)LSC
Mandy Buckenauer(1977)1.SCK
René Buckenauer(1978)1.SCK
Andreas Bud-Monheim(1977)YCSS
Anja Budde(1963)WRK
Frank Budde(1959)SCLI
Thomas Budde(1959)SVH
Carolin Buder(1996)SVEW
Oliver-Sven Buder(1966)RVE
Linus Budke(1994)WSF
Oda Budny(1990)BSV
Dietmar Budwill(1949)WSB 1919
André Budzien(1962)SYC
Frank Bühmann(1956)SLSV
Caroline Bülck(1993)KYC
Gustav Büscher(1987)VSAW
Felix Bütow(1998)STSG
Jürgen Bütow(1966)STSG
Martin Büge(1971)MYC
Eberhard Bühl(1958)WSV1921
Friedl Buhl(1954)SCAI
Horst Buhl(1943)BYCUE
Philipp Buhl(1989)SCAI
Eugen Bühle(1950)MRSV"BAYERN"
Sebastian Bühler(1993)DTYC
Björn Bühlke(1963)SKN
Bernd Bühmann(1953)SLSV
Carsten Bühre(1969)LYC
Niklas Buhre(1994)SCO
Tim Buhre(1990)SCO
Wulf Buhre(1943)SCO
Jürgen Buhtz(1950)PYC
Albert-Johannes Buitenhuis(1989)KSC
Paul Bujak(1996)DSCU
Ina Buklad(1995)SYC
Uli Bullmer(1953)DTYC
Axel Bülow(1961)MSVR
Meno Bülow(1955)SCH
Johannes Bumüller(1984)SLRV
Ralf Bundel(1967)SSGR
Christian Bünning(1982)SCVP
Miguel Bunte da Graça(1971)SCAWOE
Klaus Bunte(1959)SCD
Sebastian Bunte(1991)SCD
Thomas Bunte(1966)SCD
Michael Bünten(1991)SSCR
Mark Burbach(1984)DUYC
Jörg Burchards(1972)SLRV
Wilma Burczeck(1993)ABC
Carsten Burfeind(1961)DZYC
Bernadette Bürgel(1987)SLSV
Beate Bürger(1959)SSCK
Christina Burger(1987)SLRV
David Bürger(1978)SLRV
Stefan Burger(1961)SCSTS
Nils Burghard(1970)SCLW
Sanja Burghardt(1991)YCN
Gerhard Burghaus(1964)HSC
Manfred Burgstaller(1956)FSV
Johannes Burkard(1977)SEFSTA
Malte Burkert(1987)SVL
Hans-Christoph Burmeister(1986)YCN
Hans-Jürgen Burmeister(1952)YCN
Jutta Burmeister(1956)YCN
Sabine Burmeister(1988)YCN
Udo Burmeister(1943)ZSK
Ulf Burmeister(1965)ZSK
Jens Burmester(1943)SVMG
Moritz Burmester(1997)KYC
Nils Burmester(1980)KYC
Patrick Burmester(1988)ESV '86
Dennis Burow(1983)LSV
Jan Burwick(1966)FSC
Ellis-Marie Bury(1990)SCLI
Isabel Bury(1992)SCLI
Manfred Bury(1959)SCLI
Axel Busch(1961)BSV
Eilert Busch(1936)SCE
Moritz Busch(1995)YCM
Nora Busch(1989)SC-K-BORN
Lars Busche(1984)SKM
Siggi Büschler(1950)LYC
Katja Buschmann(1997)SVKKS
Christian Busdiecker(1979)HYC
Liesa Büse(1994)SGK
Thomas Büße(1963)YCBTF
Hendrik Busemann(1959)SLRV
Julian Bushe(1991)RSVM
Michael Büsing(1958)WVS
Lukas Bußkamp(1994)KSK
Björn Buss(1970)FSC
Annette Busse(1966)WSCG
Markus Busse(1970)ASVIK
Siegfried Busse(1966)SVK
Robert Bussenius(1973)SCOH
Roger Bussenius(1971)SCOH
Heinrich Rüdiger Bussing(1944)BSV
Kerstin Butkewitz(1965)DBYC
Friedrich Buttenberg(1996)PSV
Kristin Büttner(1990)WVG1928
Martin Butzke(1955)ASG
Frank Butzmann(1958)VSAW
Niels Buyny(1977)SVTR
Manuel Cadmus(1952)NRV
Walter Call(1961)ABC
Jens Callsen(1961)KYC
Daniel Carl(1981)AYC
Julian Carlsdotter(1988)HYC '86
Rainer Carlsdotter(1963)CKA
Jutta Carlsen(1964)ASV-HBG
Svenja Carlsen(1987)HSC
Mircea Michael Carp(1952)AHYC
Frank Carstensen(1963)CCFF
Jörn Carstensen(1978)SVF
Julia Carstensen(1993)CCFF
Nils Carstensen(1995)FSC
Nis Christian Carstensen(1986)SSM
Babette Caspary(1968)DCC
Daniel Caspary(1970)DCC
Bernd Cattelaens(1956)HSK
Gunnar Ceccotti(1979)YCS
Sebastian Centmayer(1981)MRSV"BAYERN"
Holger Chall(1967)PSV/WSA
Timo Chorrosch(1987)JSC
Andrea Christ(1968)STSG
Wolfgang Christ(1950)SWCV
Achim Christa(1963)SCWI
Lara Paulin Christa(1995)SCWI
Luisa Christa(1993)SCWI
Andrea Christan(1980)ASV-HBG
Jens Christen(1970)WSV-MÜRITZ
Lars Christensen(1964)SSFH
Sven Christensen(1966)SSFH
Andreas Christiansen(1948)FSC
Lars Christiansen(1970)AYC
Lars Christiansen(1970)SVAOE
Maike Christiansen(1992)MSC
Marc-Andree Christiansen(1991)WSV 22
Mark Christiansen(1962)MSC
Peter Christiansen(1942)SVF
Svenja Christiansen(1991)MSC
Straub Christina(1994)YCSS
Wolfram Christophel(1943)YCS
Lutz Christophers(1950)OSV
Malte Christophersen(1985)KAR
Ingrid Christphel(1947)YCS
Anna Chudzik(1995)SVAG
Dennis Chytrek(1980)ASV-HBG
Dieter Ciesielski(1939)ASVZH
Finja Cipra(1995)YCW 61
Matti Cipra(1993)YCW 61
Uwe Cipra(1969)YCW 61
Rainer Claassen(1954)WSU
Ulf Theodor Claassen(1962)SSV VON 1894
Lennard Clarke(1987)DBYC
Bente Clasen(1998)MSC
Dirk Clasen(1965)RVE
Jacob Clasen(1996)MSC
Martin Clasen(1976)PSV 1908
Arne Clauß(1976)JSC
Bärbel Claus(1966)SYC
Johanna Claus(1992)SYC
Josef Claus(1999)SYC
Stefan Claus(1962)SYC
Anke Clausen(1989)SVST
Christian Claußen(1963)ASVZR
Gloria Clausen(1997)NRV
Helmut Claußen(1959)WYC V.79
Carsten Clauser(1967)SCR
Nikolas Claussen(1997)NRV
Sven Claussen(1972)NRV
Thomas Clemens(1961)KSC
Dieter Cofalla(1936)DSCU
Franka Coldewey(1984)DBYC
Dierk Conrad(1970)DSCL
Friedhelm Conrad(1955)ETUF
Markus Conrad(1983)ETUF
Martin Conrad(1981)ETUF
Nina Conrad(1973)WYC BREMEN
Tilmann Conrad(1964)WYC BREMEN
Tina Conrad(1975)SRV E.V.
Hendrik Conradi(1988)WYC BREMEN
Torsten Conradi(1956)WSCH
Christian Conrads(1969)DTYC
Giovanni Conrads(1945)CKA
Karsten Contag(1968)SCLW
Peter Corbett(1968)HSC
Jörn Cordbarlag(1971)SCPR
Kai Cording(1968)DUYC
Gerhard Cordon(1945)ASC
Anna Cornelius(1996)JSC
Caterina Cornelius(2000)JSC
Christoph Cornelius(1997)JSC
Max Cornelius(1996)RSC92
Holger Cornels(1957)RSV
Clarissa Cosyns(1993)YCU
Christina Cott(1975)ASVS
Heiko Credet(1989)ESV
Henning Credet(1995)ESV
Tobias Crefeld(1964)USC-MÜNCHEN
Wolfgang Creutz(1936)YCR
Harald Cronenberg(1957)STC ROT-WEISS
Alex Cross(1974)SCR
Bernd Cwielong(1946)YC-M
Yasmin Czarnowski(1998)SVSL
Joel Czarny(1988)VSAW
Daniel Czeninga(1974)SVUK
Andreas Czermack(1956)VWL
Christoph da Cunha(1989)SVEGS
Tim Daase(1979)BSV'79
Matthias Dachs(1991)HSC
Leif Ole Daetz(1986)FYC
Frank Dahl(1961)MRSV"BAYERN"
Niklas Dahl(1989)SCFL
Gregor Dahlem(1980)ETUF
Holger Dahlenburg(1955)SLRV
Frank Dahlhaus(1961)SPYC
Ulrich Dahlhoff(1961)SCD
Anke Dahlmann(1987)WVG1928
Ralf Dahmen(1966)BHS2000
Annette Dahms(1960)EKSG
Holger Dahnke(1963)PWV
Paul Dahnke(1991)PWV
Theres Dahnke(1998)PWV
Michael Daisenberger(1984)DTYC
Sybille Dallinger(1970)CKA
Martin Dallmeier-Tiessen(1983)KYC
Dirk Dame(1963)SVM
Fabian Damm(1991)SVAOE
Franz Dänekas(1945)SLSV
Markus Daniel(1969)DTYC
Petra Danier(1957)HSC
Claus Dankert(1954)NRV
Patricia Dankert(1989)NRV
Jörg Dannemann(1979)HSC
Hermann Dannhus(1946)SCD
Jens Dannhus(1971)SCD
Jacob Danninger(1991)SCNS
Tommy Danninger(1967)SCNS
Gunda Darcis(1987)SVW
Inga Darcis(1983)SVW
Norbert Dasenbrook(1965)KSW
Ulrich Daub(1967)YCRE
Peter Dauben(1952)DTYC
Nils Dauber(1991)ABC
Stephan Dauber(1994)ABC
Stefan Daubner(1965)DSCL
Wolfgang Daum(1952)YCWA
Christina David(1972)JSC
Dirk David(1972)JSC
Oliver Davies(1982)MYC
Oskar de Felice(1986)NRV
Ruben de Mol(1991)MYCR
Christiane de Nijs(1978)SCN
Rick de Veer(1968)SSV VON 1894
Tim Debatin(1983)SCGN
Karl Dechant(1934)YCSS
Tatjana Dechant YCSS
Fabian Decius(1989)YCWM
Nikolaus Decius(1955)CKA
Frank Decke(1965)SCA1909
Ingo Deckel(1954)YCRA
Mirco Deckenhoff(1983)BORSC
Andreas Decker(1974)SG SWE
Christian Decker(1986)SG SWE
Andreas Deckers(1959)RCR
Felix Deckers(1994)RCR
Philipp Deckers(1995)RCR
Bernd Deertz(1968)YCN
Cornelia Deertz(1966)YCL
Nadia Deferm-van Cauwenbergh(1966)YCRE
Gisbert Degener(1947)YCWA
Günther Dehler(1942)MYC
Karl Dehler(1965)GYC
Rebecca Dehler(1989)GYC
Thomas Dehler(1991)GYC
Björge Dehn(1974)SCE
Torben Dehn(1974)SCE
Lars Dehne(1974)SVH
Eva Deichmann(1992)WSV-BL
Lars Deiterding(1972)DWSC
Frederik Delakowitz(2000)OSCG
Maren Delfs(1967)SLRV
Anke Delius(1966)SCKE
Ingo Delius(1961)SCKE
Jan-Dietmar Dellas(1969)OYC
Marina Dellas(1955)OYC
Leon Delle(1991)SKBUE
Moana Delle(1989)SKBUE
Andreas Dellwig(1964)WYD
Peter Demarez(1979)SKL
Jan Dembeck(1993)YCWA
Gernot Demel(1942)SCPR
Christian Demleitner(1996)YCW
Andreas Demond(1962)RCO
Lothar Demps(1938)SCPC
Christina Demuth(1978)MSC
Wolfgang Demuth(1960)ASC
Anderl Denecke(1971)MYC
Ulf Denecke(1961)HSC
Michael Denner(1965)RCO
Sebastian Dentler(1969)BYCUE
Cedric Deppe(1993)VSAW
Gerd Derksen(1950)SLS
Jan Derkum(1989)YCR
Sören Dersch(1988)SCR
Florian Derwarf(1989)RSC
Heinz Derwarf(1966)RSC
Regine Derwarf RSC
Bernd Descher(1941)SCHP
Frank Descher(1965)SCHP
Luisa Determeyer(1987)SGH 1978
Hans Jakob Dethleffsen(1991)FSC
Helge Dettmar(1965)EFKV
Martina Dettmar(1964)EFKV
Ingo Dettmer(1973)BSC
Andreas Deubel(1978)HSC
Christoph Deus(1984)DWSC
Toni Deutsch(1987)SVEW
Heike Deutschendorf(1967)SGE
Martin Deutscher(1968)RCR
Jürgen Deutschmann(1959)YCBG
Amir Dhiman-Heinisch(1997)SCC
Swaantje di Pietro(1957)ESC
Michael Dibowski(1995)SVAOE
Torsten Dick(1977)SCL
Leonard Dickow(1993)VSAW
Lutz Dickow(1957)VSAW
Markus Dicks(1960)YCS
Nicole Diebel(1992)1.SCK
Sandra Diebel(1990)1.SCK
Dennis Dieber(1979)USCA
Dirk Dieber(1958)USCA
Jessica Dieber(1986)USCA
Sascha Dieber(1976)USCA
Steffen Diebold(1966)CCI
Henning Dieckmann(1948)SVMG
Wibke Dieckmann(1992)WVM
Christian Diederich(1962)HOYC
Gerd Diederich(1957)SKBUE
Sven Diedering(1962)YCW
Broder Diedrichsen(1971)ASRV
Svend Diedrichsen(1958)SSC
Hannah Diefenbach(1996)MSC
Hannes Diefenbach(1955)BSC
Annette Diehl(1969)SC HATTINGEN
Egbert Diekmann(1960)WYCA
Marie-Luise Diepolder(1994)AMSC
Simon Dierck(1990)SSVL
Jochen Diercks(1947)NRV
Joern Diercks(1968)WVM
Julia Dierenbach(1994)SV IM DSMC
Nicole Dierig(1966)YCS
Ludger Dierken(1962)SCK
Klaus Dierker(1955)SLSV
Benedikt Diesch(1996)WYC
Cecilia Diesch(1991)KYC
Felix Diesch(1991)WYC
Rupert Diesch(1991)WYC
Simon Diesch(1995)WYC
Sophia Diesch(1992)WYC
Jörg Diestelmann(1968)RSCB
Stefan Diestelmann(1966)RSCB
Til Diestelmann(1997)RSCB
Yvonne Diestelmann(1968)RSCB
Michael Dietl(1992)ESCR
Ramona Dietl(1993)ESCR
Alexander Dietrich(1967)YCRA
Annika Dietrich(1997)YCRA
Gudrun Dietrich(1948)SCHP
Jens Dietrich(1962)BSC
Nils Dietrich(1985)MSVR
Rainer Dietrich(1954)SCE
Stefan Dietrich(1980)MSVR
Stella Dietrich(1996)VSAW
Theresa Dietrich(1998)YCRA
Wolfgang Dietrich(1940)SCHP
Alfred Dietz(1950)WVS
Gregor Dietz(1968)SLRV
Matthias Dietz(1950)PSG
Petra Dietz(1976)MYC
Stella Dietze(2000)VWG
Werner Dietzmann(1947)WSVK
Karin Diez(1965)YCW
Nikolaus Diez(1991)STSC
Stella Diez(1988)STSC
Hendrik Dilger(1982)CKA
Stefan Dill(1998)SGE
Thomas Dill(1965)SGE
Alfred Dillmann(1961)RSCC
Martin Dillmann(1964)WSS
Simon Dinkel(1995)YCW
Frank Dinnebier(1962)WSU
Ernst-Wilhelm Dinser(1949)MIYC
Frank Dinter(1962)ETUF
Uwe Dippe(1961)SC-K-BORN
Thomas Dirks(1962)SSC
Gerhard Dirkwinkel(1956)SLRV
Jan Dissel(1970)SGSP
Philipp Dittert(1985)SKN
Moritz Dittmar(1995)SSH
Sebastian Dittmar(1981)VSAW
Ann-Kathrin Dittmer(1995)HSC
Dirk Dittmer(1953)FSC
Gerd Dittmer(1954)SVN
Katharina Dittmer(1993)DUYC
Christiane Dittmers(1983)NRV
Michel Dittmers(1999)LKV
Pia Dittmers(1997)LKV
Till Dittmers(1994)LKV
Pawel Dittrich(1970)WSV WERDER E.V.
Timmy Dittrich(1999)WSV WERDER E.V.
Timmy Dittrich(1999)SPYC
Gustav Djkman(1959)RCO
Thorsten Dmoch(1960)MSC
Frederik Döbbeler(1986)YCRE
Thorsten Döbbeler(1978)YCRE
Ralf Vincent Döbler(1964)NRV
Andreas Dobrindt(1972)SCA
Lutz Dobrowohl(1982)SLRV
Ulrich Doeker(1961)DWSC
Wolfgang Doering(1953)BBC
Kristof Doffing(1967)YCBAYERLEV
Jörg Dohle(1971)ESTM
Christian Döhring(1968)SCG
Caspar Dohse(1988)NRV
Nicola Dohse(1961)NRV
Philip Dohse(1961)NRV
Hugo Dölfes(1952)ESTM
Uschi Dolfus(1993)ABC
Maximilian Dolle(1986)YCM
Rainer Peter Dolle(1957)YCM
Götz Dollenberg(1982)KYC
Jörg Dollenberg(1954)KYC
Leif Dollenberg(1980)KYC
Frauke Doller(1963)PHL
Sebastian Döller(1978)SLRV
Malte Dombeck(1995)SVWS
Patrique Dömeland(1976)BSF
Sven Dömges(1977)ESV '86
Stefan Dömök(1963)ASC
Klaus Donandt(1996)SCZ
Erich Donker(1954)CKA
Wilfried Dononelli(1959)YC PAPENBURG
Wilke Dononelli(1987)YC PAPENBURG
Günter Dörband(1942)SPYC
Felix Dorn(1970)SCBO
Katharina Dorn(1991)WYC
Robert Dorn(1988)WYC
Philipp Dornebeck(1987)SCH
Andreas Dorp(1966)RCO
Rudolf Dörr(1951)SKL
Katrin Dorroch(1983)YCNM
Dirk Dose(1987)SC4
Jan Dose(1990)SC4
Maximilian Doser(1996)SVGA
Michael Doser(2000)SVGA
Adrian Dost(1991)KAR
Karl-Heinz Döstrup(1948)FYC
Jan-Oliver Wenzel(1967)HSC
Cornel Werhahn(1949)SV 03
Jonas Drabiniok(1984)DHH-RG
Christian Dräger(1968)NRV
Alexander Dragon(1978)BORSC
Karl Draude(1937)ESV '86
Oliver Draude(1965)ESV '86
Wolf Drechsel(1966)WAB
Gert-Oliver Dreckmann(1968)YCWA
Katrin Dreckmann(1974)SLRV
Patrik Drees(1992)VSAW
Bernd Dreier(1961)DHH-RG
Cornelia Dreier(1968)SLRV
Kervin Dreisbach(1992)SVHV
Eckhard Drephal(1956)SYC
Maureen Dresler(1989)SVWS
Michelle Dresler(1993)SVWS
Thomas Dreßler(1966)SCS
Sören Dretzko(1977)PBYC
Claudia Drews(1986)WSC 1925
Tobias Drews(1973)ASVIK
Leif Ole Dreyer(1993)WVW
Stig Dreyer(1990)WVW
Christian Drobik(1960)MYC
Niels Drobny(1987)SGE
Max Droege(1974)NRV
Marina Drolshagen(1992)WYD
Florian Drtina(1982)VSAW
Thomas Drtina(1979)VSAW
Norbert Drücker(1958)VBS
Friederike Drude(1989)WSC 1925
Walter Drum-Grünbauer(1959)ASC
Ann-Kathrin Dübbers(1988)SCR
Daniel Dücker(1988)SYC
Helmut Duda(1944)SYC'87
Günther Dufner(1946)LSC
Hartmut Duisberg(1966)DHH-RG
Jan Duken(1969)SKWB
Jan Niklas Düllmann(1995)SVH
Maximilian Dullo(1990)KYC
Moritz Dümcke(1997)LKV
Till Dümcke(1995)LKV
Felix Dumke(1993)SCJ
Edgar Dumm(1959)WSSC SLR
Eleonore Dumont(1939)HSK
Willy Dumont(1931)HSK
Charlotte Dumrese(1969)ASV-HBG
Till Dunckel(1975)YCSPO
Klaus Duncker(1977)SCNL
Stefan Dunkel(1969)SCFW
Hartmut Dünnebier(1944)DUYC
Hannes Dunsing(1989)SCH
Jan-Philipp Dupal(1990)SCLI
Wolfgang Dupal(1961)SCLI
Stefan Durach(1969)HSC
Thilo Durach(1966)DTYC
Markus Durchlaub(1969)SRV
Timon Düren(1993)DTYC
Ingo Dürkoop(1962)LSV
Moritz Dürkoop(2001)SVT
Vincent Dürr(1994)YCW 61
Sönke Durst(1963)LRV
Daniel Dürwald(1956)WSV1921
Torsten Düsterdiek(1963)SCK
Manfred Düttmann(1933)SKU
Florian Duwe(1980)TSC
Christian Dylla(1968)KSC
Max Dzembritzki(1986)VSAW
Florian Dziesiaty(1990)SVR
Malte Ebbecke(1994)LYC
Olaf Ebbeke(1957)SVG
Marvin Ebbeler(1996)SGH 1978
Klaus Ebbinghaus(1965)SVW
Ralph Ebbinghaus(1969)CKA
Andreas Ebel(1988)WVG1928
Ragna Ebeling(1962)ASV-HBG
Tim Eberhardt(1973)ASV-HBG
Walter Eberle(1933)HSC
Christoph Ebermann(1990)SCZ
Alexander Ebert(1998)SGAM
Dietmar Ebert(1942)SSVET
Kai-Uwe Ebert(1964)ASVS
Tobias Ebert(1996)SCS
Thomas Ebisch(1959)WSV1921
Oliver Markus Ebsen(1966)YCM
Rabea Ebsen(1973)YCM
Andrés Echevarría von Gusovius(1992)BSC
Aymeric Echterhoff(1999)SVDL
Mario Eckardt(1967)SVT
Thomas Eckardt(1966)SVT
Thomas Eckardt(1957)ASC
Christian Eckart(1985)SVSF
Martin Eckel(1960)HSC
Heinz Eckert(1947)KSCH
Jochen Eckert(1967)USC-MÜNCHEN
Martin Eckert(1965)SCG
Busch Eckhard(1966)SGR
Mats-Ole Eckhardt(1990)SSV VON 1894
Peter Eckhardt(1971)NRV
Tobias Eckhardt(1974)CKA
Dominik Eckl(1992)TSV
Markus Eckl(1978)SCF
Guido Ecks(1967)WSV-MÜRITZ
Peter Ecks(1968)WSV-MÜRITZ
Meinrad Edel(1972)CKA
Marcel Edenhofner(1992)OSCG
Thomas Eder(1965)SGW
Daniel Edinger(1993)SCS
Gunter Edinger(1963)SCS
Nadine Edinger(1996)SCS
Franz Egenhofer(1961)JSR
Patrick Egger(1982)WYC
Dirk Eggers(1982)GYC
Jan Eggers(1971)FYC
Karen Eggers(1977)SVE 1880
Andreas Eggert(1964)SGS '85
Axel Eggert(1944)NRV
Carolin Eggert(1996)SGS '85
Carolin Eggert(1996)LSV
Detlef Eggert(1949)DUYC
Katrin Eggert(1985)SGS '85
Till Eggert(1980)FSC
Franziska Egner(1974)STSG
Patrick Ehinger(1978)YCRA
Bernd Ehler(1968)ASVIK
Hans-Günter Ehlers(1947)PSV 1908
Joris Ehling(1992)YCL
Sophia Ehling(1995)YCL
Jan Ehlting(1966)CKA
Annekathrin Ehmann(1974)ASC
Ralf Ehrenborg(1958)SVOH
Alfred Ehrenfried(1929)WSVRH
Wolfgang Ehrich(1958)SSCB
Ingo Ehrlicher(1969)BYC
Jacob Ehrlicher(1992)KAR
Anja Ehrmann(1992)JSC
Svenja Ehrmann(1990)JSC
Eico Ehrsam(1964)SCU
Horst Eibel(1957)WCST
Anja Eichelbauer(1965)BHS2000
Frederick Eichhorst(1998)PYC
Leonie Eichhorst(1996)PYC
Inez Eichner(1966)SCA
Florian Eick(1992)NSV
Jutta Eick(1954)YCL
Max Eick(1990)NSV
Max Eick(1990)SVH
Harald Eickhoff(1957)SCD
Ralf Eidemüller(1961)SCE
Gerd Eiermann(1954)DUYC
Jürgen Eiermann(1966)RCR
Klaus Eiermann(1962)JSR
Sebastian Eiermann(1987)DUYC
Klaus Eifler(1941)SCLW
Marcus Eigen(1960)EWSC
Jens Eilers(1966)RVE
Stephan Eilert(1967)ETUF
Alexander Eilhardt(1989)BYC
Konstantin Eilhardt(1990)SCZ
Lennart Jonas Einbrodt(1997)SCG
Philipp Einecke(1987)SGAM
Maxi Einöder(1988)YCW
Silvia Einöder(1985)YCW
Isabel Eirmbter(1984)WCM
Lukas Eisele(1996)KYC
Maximilian Eisele(1996)YCRA
Philip Eisele(1992)KYC
Thomas Eisele(1952)SVS
Tanja Eisenach(1974)DRS
Hartmut Eisenbrandt(1967)WCL01
Joachim Eisenhauer(1955)BSV
Gisela Eisenmann(1962)SVBB
Katharina Eisenschmid(1989)SVST
Frank Eisheuer(1958)SCPC
Mathias Eisheuer(1967)YSTM
Daniel Eisl(1986)SVS
Nico Eisl(1991)SVS
Tim Eisl(1994)SVS
Armin Eismann(1953)SCA1909
Karl-Heinz Elbert(1940)DSCU
Christian Elffering(1986)USCB
Jakob Elfinger(1949)DTYC
Helmut Elle(1955)FYCB
Holger Elle(1963)SYC FLENSBURG
Tino Ellegast(1980)KYC
Karsten Eller(1964)BTB
Rolf Elsässer(1951)AHYC
Edda Elsner(1963)SVR
Eva-Maria Elsner(1960)SVR
Jürgen Elsner(1957)SVR
Ralf Elsner(1959)SVR
Tim Elsner(1989)SVR
Dominic Emanuel(1996)BSC
Maximilian Emmerl(1992)YCU
Niels Emmler(1993)YCBAYERLEV
Susanne Emonds(1967)YCBG
Erwin Empl(1953)BWSC
Arne Emptmeyer(1983)SCD
Lukas Emrich(1990)SVW
Wolfgang Emrich(1963)SVW
Florian Ender(1991)YCSS
Arved Enders-Seidlitz(1993)JSC
Maximilian Endlicher(1994)ESC
Thomas Endom(1975)KSK
Alexander Enge(1991)SPYC
Carsten Engel(1976)PSVK
Christoph Engel(1988)KYC
Johann Engel(1986)SLRV
Karsten Engel(1970)BTB
Marc Engelhardt(1970)BOH-YC
Christian Engelke(1990)VSAW
Dietmar Engelke(1963)WSV-AWB
Rosalie Engels(1994)YCBW
Philip Engemann(1982)SKBUE
Raoul Enger(1984)BYC
Josephine Engewald(1999)KAR
Magdalena Engewald(1996)KAR
Sven Engler(1980)SVH
Axel Engstfeld(1952)CKA
Maja Enßlin(1993)ABC
Antonia Enste(1996)SVBS
Paula Enter(1998)SCR
Janine Enulat(1990)SGZ
Julia Erben(1971)SCB
Werner Erdbrink(1942)FSC
Michael Erdmann(1953)SSCO
Christina Erfurth(1971)BYC
Raimund Erger(1955)SCE
Angela Erhard(1963)ASC
Michael Erhard(1946)ASC
Karl-Heinz Erich(1951)AHYC
Alexander Erichsen(1987)FSC
Elsa Katharina Erichsen(2003)SSV VON 1894
Jan Hauke Erichsen(1990)FSC
Johannes Erichsen(2001)SSV VON 1894
Kai Erichsen(1965)SSV VON 1894
Steffen Erichsen(1994)FSC
Stefan Erlacher(1964)WSC
Andreas Erlebach(1967)YCBW
Paul Erman(1996)SVKKS
Johannes Ernicke(1989)ASC
Katharina Ernicke(1988)ASC
Elisabeth Ernicke-Sauer(1953)ASC
Dieter Ernst(1941)WSV1921
Rosalie Ernst(1996)TSV
Volker Ernst(1954)NRV
Timo Erps  
Felix Ertel(1986)YCH/U
Moritz Ertelt(1996)SYC'87
Sophie-Marie Ertelt(1993)SYC'87
Carsten Esch(1965)YCLA
Christine Escher(1964)SLS
Michael Esdohr(1979)SCE
Anne Esterl(1995)TSC
Pia Esterl(1997)TSC
Mathias Etzold(1960)SSVR
Lars Evdokiyos(1968)SCAI
Lars Eversmeyer(1987)SCLI
Gerd Evert(1948)BSC
Gisela Evert(1951)BSC
Torsten Everwand(1980)SCWAF
Felix Ewald(1988)SVS
Klaus Ewert(1982)DBYC
Dirk Exner(1957)KSC
Otto Eyferth(1996)SV 03
Otto Eyferth(1996)WSEV
Max Eysholdt(1990)SCO
Henning Faas(1965)VDMYS
Max Jakob Faasch(1999)SVMG
Bernhard Faber(1951)SVG
Christian Faber(1985)SKWB
Clemens Fabian(1994)SSCRA
Reinhard Fabry(1942)SWVW
Christiane Fackeldey(1972)VSAW
Clemens Fackeldey(1970)PSB 24
Claudio Fackelmann(1972)SGU
Jan Torge Fahl(1994)BWV HANSA
Nis Bennet Fahl(1996)BWV HANSA
Oda Beke Fahl(1998)BWV HANSA
Heiner Fahnenstich(1944)YCRE
Jana Fahning(1993)HSC
Hans Fahrnholz(1960)MYC
Nils Fahrnkroog(1961)LSV
Heiko Falch(1977)YCL
Margit Falk(1955)YCSB
Josua Frederic Falkenau(1995)YCBAYERLEV
Kai Falkenthal(1965)VSAW
Ruth Falkner(1971)SLRV
Dominik Fallais(1989)RSC
Simon Fallais(1991)RSC
Max Faltermeier(1949)YCE
Felix Fansel(1992)YSTM
Nils Merten Färber(1992)SVB
Nils Merten Färber(1992)BSV'79
Lars Farien(1964)KYC
Julica Faßbinder(1988)YCI
Philip Fassbender(1990)DYC
Lisa Fasselt(1988)YCRE
Felipe Fauner(1994)SCPC
Felix Fauner(1989)SCPC
Michael Fechner(1998)LYC
Friedhelm Fechtner(1963)FNG
Hendrik Feddersen(1996)YCBG
Frauke Fedele-Meier(1962)WSB 1919
Jörg Feder(1960)SCPC
Nick Federspiel(1998)WYC
Tim Federspiel(1993)WYC
Andreas Fege(1969)SG HFB
Michael Fehlandt(1957)ENSFR
Farina Fehlauer(1998)SHM
Ulrich Fehlberg(1957)PSV 1908
Hendrik Fehr(1945)SC RHE
Hartwig Fehrendt(1957)SLRV
Hans Feil(1963)SRV E.V.
Jakob Feil(1993)SRV E.V.
Dieter Fein(1951)HSC
Karl Fein(1989)HSC
Helmut Felber(1940)MYC
Nina Felber(1974)SLRV
Leon Feld(1994)LRV
Gabriele Maria Feldberg(1982)BOH-YC
Jörg Feldbinder(1955)TSG
stephan feldhaus(1956)SCG
Paul Feldhusen(1998)SCR
Tom Feldhusen(1997)SLRV
André Feldin(1967)EFKV
Iris Feldmann(1970)SLRV
Egbert Feldner(1942)SCO
Frank Feller(1974)ROYC
Horst Femerling(1961)SVH
Karin Fendl-Renn(1957)USC-MÜNCHEN
Florian Fendt(1976)BYC
Alfred Feneberg(1960)SCFF
Thomas Feneberg(1974)SV IM DSMC
Gerhard Fenger(1964)SSC
Steffen Fenger(1977)ESVK
Til Fernholz(1997)YCL
Uwe Fernholz(1961)YCL
Bernd Feser(1954)SYC'87
Felix Feser(1995)YCBG
Lena Kristin Fetting(1991)HISC
Erika Feuchtmüller(1966)SVM
Gerd Feuchtmüller(1959)SVM
Jürgen Feuerhake(1940)YCSB
Lukas Feuerherdt(1992)SCMA
Tobias Feuerherdt(1988)SCMA
Georg Feurer(1961)SV BIBLIS
Ingo Fey Ingo(1956)SSC
Lothar Fichtner(1953)RSVM
Michael Fichtner(1971)RSVM
Danny Fiddecke(1990)SSV VON 1894
Ralph Fiebig(1965)WCL01
Anja Fiedler(1972)TSVS
Dorothe Fiedler(1964)SCH
Sabine Fiedler(1991)YCN
Julian Fiege(1989)WCM
Nils-Mathes Fiege(1989)SVB
Henning Fiegel(1972)SCR
Claus Fieger(1978)RCO
Sven Fietkau(1968)SKN
Gerhard Figge(1966)WYC
Horst Figge-Jänke(1942)KYC
Dirk Filimonow(1965)SCSZ
Kira Filla(1991)BSV
Robin Filla(1995)BSV
Ulrich Finckh(1945)HSC
Wolfgang Finckh(1982)MYC
Gert Findel(1948)SVG
Iris Findel(1952)ASVZH
Jens Findel(1981)KYC
Arndt Fingerhut(1980)SCE
Christoph Fink(1973)SLSV
Engelbert Fink(1948)SVF
Hans-Peter Fink(1949)PYC
Hans-Walter Fink(1948)YCRE
Jutta Fink(1947)YCRE
Svante Matthias Fink(1973)SCW
Tobias Fink(1977)PYC
Jessica Finke(1969)SKM
Thomas Finke(1981)RCR
Katja Finsterwalder(1968)SC-K-BORN
Gerry Finweg(1956)YCN
Sabine Finweg(1959)YCN
Kai Hendrik Firese(1996)SYC
Ulrike Firk(1977)SCN
Daniel Fisch(1978)SCF
Carsten Fischbach(1962)SCG
Axel Fischer(1968)RCTT
Axel Fischer(1943)SVSL
Bernd Fischer(1960)SVS
Björn Fischer(1972)SSVEP
Charlotte Fischer(1958)BYC
Dirk Fischer(1966)SCH
Dorothee Fischer(1975)ESC
Gesa Fischer(1986)SVH
Guido Fischer(1977)YCWM
Helen Fischer(1982)KYC
Holger Fischer(1959)WVW
Jacob Fischer(1993)YCAM
Jasper Fischer(1989)SVH
Jörg Fischer(1974)FYC
Klaus Fischer(1960)YCHO
Klaus-Dieter Fischer(1957)WYC
Laura Fischer(1995)DTYC
Marc Fischer(1992)YLB
Marcus Fischer(1963)YCSB
Marko Fischer(1969)SSV
Nicolai Fischer(1986)SC-SAAR
Ole Fischer(1998)SVG
Philipe Fischer(1971)VSAW
Reinhard Fischer(1951)SPYC
Rupert Fischer(1954)BYC
Sven Fischer(2000)SMYVB
Sven-Olaf Fischer(1974)SCZ
Thomas Fischer(1972)SLRV
Tim Fischer(1994)YLB
Timo Fischer(1986)WVW
Tom Fischer(1990)SVLSW
Torge Fischer(1978)SLRV
Torsten Fischer(1971)SVG
Uwe Fischer(1964)SMYVB
Valerie Fischer(1994)YCAM
Walter Fischer(1969)DYC
Alexander Fischer-Brandies(1987)BYC
Eberhard Fischer-Brandies(1952)BYC
Lukas Fischer-Späth(1996)ETUF
Ole Fischer-Waldermann(1997)SLS
Malte Fischer-Waldermann(1993)SLS
Ole Fischer-Waldermann(1997)SVDL
Peter Flach(1947)YCBW
Peter jun. Flach(1976)YCBW
Thomas Flach(1956)BTB
Markus Fleischer(1961)BSV
Regina Fleischmann(1991)YCN
Thomas Fleischmann(1972)SSGM
Andrea Flemming(1963)SLRV
Christian Flemming(1969)DSCL
Hans Flemming(1939)AHYC
Jan Flemming(1989)VSAW
Jörg Flemming(1959)SVSN
Jürgen Flemming(1958)NRV
Bernd Flessner(1969)SVN
Paul C. Fletcher(1953)VSAW
Christian Fliegel(1966)HSK
Udo Flieher(1957)SCA1909
Florack Georg(1955)RSV
Gisela Florack(1958)RSV
Matthias Flottemesch(1984)SLRV
Jürgen Flucke(1951)DYCH
Mark Flüteotte(1975)SLRV
Horst Fock(1958)YCSO
Telse Foerst(1978)SVAOE
Christian Fohlert(1959)SVST
Patrick Follmann(1989)DTYC
Steffen Fölsing(1960)AHYC
Dusty Fonfara(1991)WSV 22
Jan Fontès(1982)TSC
René Forsch(1972)SCP
Andreas Forschner(1956)YCL
Thies-Hendrik Först(1960)KYC
Annette Förster(1985)SCITL
Carlo Forster(1956)YCS
Jan Forster(1972)SGAM
Jutta Förster(1959)SCITL
Michael Förster(1957)SCITL
Tobias Förster(1986)SCITL
Axel Forstmann(1948)SLSV
Heiner Forstmann(1942)SLSV
Dirk Forstmeyer(1952)SVG
Alexandra Foth(1990)SSV VON 1894
Friederike Foth(1988)SSV VON 1894
Rudolf Fottner(1959)ASC
Louis Fraatz(1994)SVG
Nikolaus Fraatz(1992)MSC
Lars Frahm(1988)SVG
Herbert Franck(1950)SKES
Ann-Kathrin Frank(1992)SC RHE
Cornelia Frank(1964)ASVS
Dirk Frank(1975)SCS '87
Felix Frank(1989)LSV
Michael Frank(1944)SPYC
Simone Frank(1974)SVH
Tobias Frank(1973)SVH
Benjamin Franke(1988)SVHV
Dag Franke(1963)WSV1921
Felicitas Franke(1994)LYC
Gregor Franke(1984)BYC
Johannes Franke(1962)YSTM
Nikolaus Franke(1957)ASC
Peter Franke(1965)SLRV
Peter A. Franke(1958)SLRV
Volker Franke(1952)WSV-AWB
Frederic Frantzheld(1991)SCN
Roderic Frantzheld(1993)SCN
Anton Franz(1969)MYC
Gabi Franz(1954)SCF 1891
Gerhard-Michael Franz(1944)SGE
Jörn Franz(1974)SGE
Silke Franzke(1979)SC-K-BORN
Hermes Fratz(2003)MYC
Sohrab Fratz(1970)NRV
Uwe Fredrich(1961)ASVS
Gisela Freercks(1949)SCWP
Gunnar Freercks(1986)SCWP
Jürgen Freercks(1942)SCWP
Matthias Freericks(1969)PBYC
Sebastian Frehsee(1971)CKA
Christian Freiberger(1993)VSAW
Jens Freiberger(1978)SGH 1978
Moritz Freiesleben(1988)TSVU
Yasmine Freigang(1964)SCLI
Birgit Freiheit(1966)RSG 53 E.V.
Jürgen Freiheit(1962)VBS
Oliver Freiheit(1987)YCBG
Tim Freiheit(1992)TSC
Christian Freiherr von Perger(1991)SWE
Dirk Freilinger(1970)DHH-RG
Christian Freimüller(1989)WSNC
Florian Freimüller(1988)WSNC
Göran Freise(1970)WBF
Andrea Freitag(1980)SVM
Kerstin Freitag(1964)DTYC
Michael Freitag(1971)SVM
Vanessa Freitag(1985)RSC' 77
Stefan Freitag-Schlauch(1973)SCS '87
Peter Freiwald(1939)WRK
Birgit Frenken(1966)MRSV"BAYERN"
David Frenzel(1984)DJC
Johannes Frenzel(1983)DZYC
Lars Frenzel(1972)SLRV
Jasper Frese(1991)SVWS
Malte Frese(1983)SVWS
Yorck Frese(1985)SVWS
Holger Fresemann(1981)SLRV
Knut Freudenberg(1964)ASRV
Thomas Freudenstein(1968)FSC
Domenique Freund(1998)SCF 1891
Anna Frey(1987)YCSB
Jon-Jendrik Frey(1994)WSCW '77
Julia Frey(1994)SGK
Jürgen Frey(1961)YCSB
Katharina Frey(1990)YCSB
Reinhard Frey(1946)YCL
Sebastian Freytag(1994)SGAM
Leopold Fricke(1985)CYC
Stefan Friedel(1977)VSAW
Hartwig Friederichs(1961)WSCW
Tim Friederici(1974)DSCU
Benjamin Friedhoff(1979)WSVB
Eckert Friedhoff(1948)SVG
Meike Friedhoff(1979)SVG
Heinz-Reiner Friedlein(1949)SC HATTINGEN
Jörg Friedlein(1969)SC HATTINGEN
Andreas Friedrich(1954)WSFE
Christian Friedrich(1963)SVUH
Elmar Friedrich(1956)WYC
Gunnar Friedrich(1958)FNG
Gunnar Friedrich(1958)BTB
Jens Friedrich(1965)CYC
Klaus-Michael Friedrich(1972)SLRV
Nathalie Friedrich(1974)SCLW
Stefan Friedrich(1966)HOYC
Sven Friedrich(1970)BSV
Harald Friedrichs(1961)PSV 1908
Johann Friedrichsen(1951)FYC
Sönke Friedrichsen(1959)LKV
Bernard Frieling(1955)NRV
Christoph Friemel(1977)SCW
Ines Friemel(1980)SCW
Daniel Fries(1983)SVH
Hans Gebhard Friese(1964)KYC
Manja Friesecke(1986)SSVR
Jan Frigge(1994)FSC
Patrick Frind(1972)SCHP
Rolf Frings(1963)FSCK
Alexander Frisch(1993)SSV VON 1894
Axel Frisch(1970)SC-SAAR
Lisa Frisch(1991)BYC
Marvin Frisch(1996)WYC
Philipp Frisch(1990)BYC
Thomas Frische(1960)ABC
Dirk Frischmuth(1975)HSC
Daniel Fritsch(1983)SC RHE
Dieter Fritsche(1942)PSB 24
Dorian Fritsche(1977)SVST
Manfred Fritsche(1952)YCF
Barbara Fritz(1965)CYC
Christian Fritz(1991)YCG
Harry Fritz(1967)SVLF
Markus Fritz(1993)YCG
Rainer Fritz(1961)YCG
Scharf Fritz(1948)WSG
Werner Fritz(1961)CYC
Dominic Fritze(1997)SMCUE
Hans-Joachim Fritze(1930)NRV
Jan Frederic Fritze(1992)SMCUE
Christoph Froh(1989)SYC
Rainer Frohböse(1953)WCH
Klaus Frohmader(1959)SGR
Arno Frohwein(1943)HEIS.SC
Matthias Fromm(1992)SSVR
Michael Frommeyer(1970)RCO
Peter Fröschl(1961)MYC
Sabrina Fröschl(1988)MYC
Daniel Frost(1984)SCS
Heiner Frowein(1953)YCRA
Andrea Fuchs(1993)SCIA
Christina Fuchs(1991)BYC
Christoph Fuchs(1976)STSC
Daniel Fuchs(1993)BYC
Heike Fuchs(1987)SCSTS
Jens Fuchs(1978)SSVEP
Jörg Fuchs(1964)DTYC
Michael Fuchs(1993)SCSTS
Svenja Fuchs(1986)SCF
Thomas Fuchs(1997)SRV E.V.
Valentin Fuchs(1961)SCSTS
Kai Führer(1963)DUYC
Philipp Führer(1974)SCR
Andreas Fuhrhop(1957)LYC
Alexander Fundele(1958)WSC
Achim Funk(1965)SCLW
Benedikt Funk(1988)CME
Christiane Funk(1961)SCN
Dustin Funk(1988)SCTB
Franziska Carolin Funk(1993)SCN
Friedrich Funk(1938)SCLW
Niclas Funk(1992)WYC
Markus Funke(1956)MRSV"BAYERN"
Marc Funken(1994)SVS
Viviana Funken(1996)SVS
Walther Furthmann(1950)YCS
Oliver Füßinger(1966)SLRV
Wolfgang Fuss(1948)SCAB
Olaf Gabel(1960)SSVAW
Roland Gäbler(1964)NRV
Christian Gabriel(1957)PYC
Christian Gabriel(1965)DTYC
Leonard Gabriel(1994)SCO
Helmut Gabronsky(1949)BYC
Benedikt Gäch(1969)BYC
Ernst Gäde(1947)YCS
Fabian Gäde(1994)BOSV
Felix Gäde(1990)BOSV
Thorsten Gäde(1988)SCNS
Maren Gadischke(1973)YCS
Matthis Gaebel(1995)CYC
Stefan Gaede(1976)SLRV
Gero Gaedeke(1968)LYC
Andreas Gaidt(1964)WRK
Antonia Zoe Gaiser(1995)STSG
Jürgen Gaiser(1963)STSG
Jenna Gall(1996)ASC
Martin Gall(1962)ASC
Nina Gall(1993)ASC
David Galla(1993)YCRA
Jan Gallbach(1983)SVAOE
Annette Gallinger(1962)SLRV
Heinz Gandlgruber(1938)SRV E.V.
Maria Ganescu(1979)ASV-HBG
Constantin Ganschow(1987)SCG
Niklas Ganssauge(1973)NRV
Jens Gante(1986)YRCA
Mario Ganzer(1985)SGE
Vicente García Álvarez(1968)ASVS
Peter Gardeweg(1956)SCPR
Sascha Gardy(1975)SKS
Max Garschhammer(1953)WSC
Guido Garthe(1967)SKL
Guido Gärtner(1964)SCLI
Laura Christiana Gärtner(1994)SCLI
Theresa Gärtner(1993)SSVL
Matthias Garzmann(1967)SSC
Sven Garzorz(1981)ASV
Caroline Gasch(1988)RSCC
Uli Gasch(1947)RSCC
Werner Gasde(1942)WSV1921
Ralph Gaßner(1967)HSC
Patricia Gaspers(1986)SPYC
Christoph Gaspers-Carouge(1968)BBC
Edwin Gast(1959)SSV
Sebastian Gastl(1988)BYC
Axel Gastrock(1959)SCLI
Jens Uwe Gastrock(1988)SCLI
Klaus Gattinger(1966)HSC
Thorsten Gaubisch(1975)DHH-RG
Catharina Gauda(1987)WSCW
Axel Gaudlitz(1949)SVST
Tim Gaudlitz(1981)SVST
Niels Gauter(1987)NRV
Sven Gauter(1988)NSV
Alexander Gebauer(1975)CCI
Carolin Gebert(1996)WVG1928
Friedrich Gebert(1985)JSC
Johann Gebhard(1941)WSVA
Maximilian Gebhard(1977)LYC
Michael Gebhard(1967)BYC
Walter Gebhard(1928)BYC
Lara Gebhardt(1993)WVH
Leif Henrik Gebhardt(1992)BSC
Sabrina Gebl(1983)DUYC
Julian-Samuel Gebühr(1997)STSG
Andreas Geburzky(1955)SKM
Mathias Gedrange(1969)SLRV
Jan Willem Geertz(1981)KYC
Bernd Gefken(1959)SVK
Constantin Gegg(1985)WSEV
Michael Gehner(1958)SVDL
Ulrich Gehring(1962)BSC
Tobias Gehrke(1986)ASVZR
Andreas Gehrlein(1955)SLRV
Dennis Gehrlein(1987)SLRV
Susanne Gehrmann(1982)SCKE
Sophie Geiger(1988)YCM
Manon Geilenkothen(1975)SCM
Björn Geisler(1970)SCE
Edgar Geisler RCO
Franz Geisler(1961)HSC
Kristin Geisler(1992)HSC
Lisa-Marie Geisler(1998)SCCF
Madlen Geisler(1994)HSC
Stephan Geisler(1967)SYC
Ulf Geisler(1961)CNFT
Winfried Geisler(1948)ESV '86
Norbert Geissler(1944)MYC
Roland Gekeler(1966)STSG
Lea Geling(1988)YCN
Christopher Gelsdorf(1986)YCRA
Daria Gemmel(1994)VSAW
Marius Gemmel(1992)VSAW
Thaddäus Justus Gemmel(1989)VSAW
Garri Genrich(1980)SCS
Geeske Genrich(1985)HYC
Alexander Gensch(1982)SLSV
Tom Gensch(1990)SGZ
Horst Gensicke(1935)WSB 1919
Erik Genthe(1998)MSC
Hans Genthe(1966)BSC
Dirk Georgus(1961)SSCK
Ralf Gerbig(1967)SCST
Heike Gercken(1957)NSV
Rainer Gerdes(1962)SSCK
Carsten Gerdes-Götz(1968)WYCA
Peter Gerdts(1963)SVC
Sophie Gerhardt(1994)AMSC
Dirk Gericke(1964)SGE
Carla Gerlach(1996)YCRA
Finn Gerlach(1996)BYC
Henri Gerlach(1995)YCRA
Ulf Gerlach(1965)HSC
Burkhard Gerling(1954)ASVIK
Ludwig Gerling(1932)HSC
Simon Gerling(1991)FSC
Willi Gerlinger(1942)BYC
Michael Germer(1971)WCL01
Dieter Gerngroß(1955)WSCW
Till-Jonas Gerngroß(1992)WSCW
Fabian Gernhardt(1987)SRSV
Fabian Gernhardt(1987)PSV 1908
Martin Gernhardt(1982)KYC
Lina Gerritzen(1996)KSC
Maximilian Gerstenhöfer(1971)WSS
Rainer Gerstl(1967)WVF
Fabian Gerstmeier(1995)MRSV"BAYERN"
Teresa Gerstmeier(1997)MRSV"BAYERN"
Ferdinand Gerz(1988)SVW
Christian Gesang(1984)CKA
Erik Gesche SWR
Gerrit Gessler(1961)YCO
Lambert Geuenich(1997)SVWU
Uwe Geulen(1962)FSCK
Wiebke Gewinn(1981)MSC
Gabriele Geyer(1968)SCA
Georg Geyer(1961)SGE
Tom Geyer(1992)SGE
Ronald Giebel(1970)SGAM
Christiane Giefers(1979)SVPB
Stefan Giefers(1975)SVPB
Fabian Gielen(1991)LSC
Markus Gielen(1960)LSC
Heike Giera(1971)SVW
Thomas Giera(1965)SVW
Lena Gierhake(1994)WYC
Matthias Gierke(1974)YCW
Midea Gierke(1987)SVUH
Bernd Gierlich(1944)SVST
Stefan Gierlich(1947)CKA
Wolfgang Giermann(1962)ASVS
Matthias Gierten(1957)SLRV
Alfred Giese(1935)SVG
Jan Giese(1984)RSC92
Heide Giese-Bothe(1968)VWV
Tim Giesecke(1963)WSV1921
Stephan Giesen(1964)WSB 1919
Stefan Gieser(1995)WHW
Werner Gieser(1962)WHW
Anne-Kathrin Giesler(1989)LSV
Axel Gießmann(1962)SCBO
Christiane Gießmann(1968)SCBO
Alexander Gieszinger(1981)YCSO
Hans Gietl(1950)SYC'87
John Gilliam(1953)SGD
Stefanie Gilowsky(1990)SKM
Joachum Gils(1975)FSC
Meret Marie Ginten(1989)VSAW
Robert Ginter(1992)PSVK
Johannes Girke(1995)WSEV
Lukas Girke(1997)WSEV
Paul Girolstein(1985)SLRV
Fritz Girr(1963)HSC
Peter Girr(1971)HSC
Hendrik Gittermann(1971)FSC
Martin Gittner(1959)SCLI
Carlo Giza(1957)YCRM
Jörg Gläscher(1966)CYC
Falk- David Glaevke(1989)SVEGS
Markus Glas(1955)YCP
Matthias Glas(1967)BYC
Max Glas(1982)YCP
Maximilian Glas(1982)BYC
Thomas Glas(1973)SSC
Christoph Glaser(1996)YCSTH
Max-Marian Gläser(1994)PYC
Philipp Gläser(1983)ASVG
Thomas Gläser(1962)DWSC
Wolfgang Glaser(1951)YCRE
Dieter Glasow(1942)SCBC
Alexander Glatzeder(1969)FSV
Philipp Glaubitz(1993)SHM
Christoph Glaubke(1980)ZSK
Björn Glawe(1974)SVR
Fritz Gleich(1957)BYC
Timm Gleier(1943)BYC
Andreas Gleis(1992)SRS
Katharina Glenz(2008)SV 03
Rainer Glinka(1948)LRV
Colin Glinkowski(1989)WSVL
Dirk Glinkowski(1960)WSVL
Johannes Glitzky(1990)SGAM
Luzie Glock(1995)YCBG
Michael Glöckner(1962)SVBB
Nils Glockow(1971)SVG
Wolfgang Glogger(1967)DTYC
Markus Gluch(1967)SVWU
Oliver Glück(1970)BYC
Andreas Glücker(1966)VSAW
Arnd Glunde(1966)NRV
Hansgeorg Glunde(1935)SVF
Jörg Glunde(1968)SLRV
Philipp Glusa(1989)SVG
Andreas Gluschke(1967)YCBG
Thure Gnadeberg(1990)BSV
Martin Gnass(1963)HSC
Alexandra Göbel(1966)YCSS
Werner Göbel(1942)YCSS
Christian Göbl(1961)YCN
Leon Göbl(1999)YCN
Volker Göbner(1963)ASC
Elke Göckel(1956)DSC
Peter Göckel(1958)DSC
Robert Goda(1939)BSC
Thomas Gödecke(1964)HBC
Karin Goder(1965)ASC
Jochen Gödicke(1961)SLRV
Stephan Goebel(1963)JSC
Christian Goecke(1966)SKMD
Benedikt Goeken(1988)SVPB
Matthias Goeken(1964)SVPB
Sabine Goeken(1975)SVPB
Wolfgang Goeken(1968)HSC
Ralf Goepfert(1969)WSV1921
Linus Goericke(1993)MSC
Elke Goerke(1940)BYC
Stefan Goes(1964)LYC
Gerhard Goetz(1993)YCI
Gernot Goetz(1965)SCU
Willi Gohl(1949)STSG
Friedrich Göing(1951)SC MA
Michael Göke SG SWE
Felix Gold(1971)VSAW
Dieter Goldberg(1935)WSC 1925
Guido Göldenitz(1966)SCSZ
Kai-Uwe Göldenitz(1964)SCSZ
Marius Göldner(1989)SSVAW
Jörg Goletz(1965)YCN
Ann-Christin Goliaß(1991)SHR
Steffen Gölker(1957)BTB
Hauke Gollin(1970)WSV-MÜRITZ
Gesa Göllner(1993)BSC
Christian Gollnick(1994)MSC
Alexander Goltz(1989)SSV VON 1894
Franziska Goltz(1985)SSV VON 1894
Isabella Göltzer(1994)WSV1921
Karoline Göltzer(1994)SGAM
Rüdiger Gomoll(1959)CKA
Lothar Gonschor(1961)YCLH
Leah-Noel Gonseth(1996)NRV
Detlef Göpfert(1958)NSV
Tom Gördes(1996)ESV
Jule Görge(1992)KYC
Lotta Görge(1992)KYC
Martin Görge(1966)KYC
Rainer Görge(1968)SYC
Rasmus Görge(1999)KYC
Volker Görge(1961)TSVS
Simon Gorgels(1995)YCN
Axel Görig(1989)YCDE
Jens Goritz(1958)FKK
Marcus Goritz(1983)SLRV
Ingo Gorodiski(1970)LYC
Gunnar Goronzi(1972)SCST
Margarethe Görs(2000)MYCR
Bernd Görzig(1942)WSCS
Antje Gosch(1967)WSCW
Femke Gosch(1993)SVB
Mathis Gosch(1994)SVB
Paul Gosch(1999)WSCW
Rainer Gosch(1964)SVB
Thomas Gosch(1959)ENSFR
Thomas Gosch(1959)ENSFR
Thilo Gossler(1972)ESTM
Thomas Gote(1962)SVH
Daniela Göttel(1960)HSC
Fabian Göttel(1988)HSC
Peter Göttel(1957)HSC
Felix Gottschalk(1991)SVH
Lothar Gottschalk(1969)SLRV
Sydney Gottschalk(1986)SCW
Johannes Gottwald(1997)BSV
Stefan Gottwald(1964)SGS
Florian Götz(1997)WYC
Mario Götz(1971)SSVEP
Natalie Götz(1994)WYC
Robin Götz(1986)SSGR
Romeo Götz(1955)SKP
Michael Götzke(1959)WSI
Nikolas Götzke(1993)WYC
Stefanie Gouverneur(1969)SKBUE
Olaf Grabau(1961)SV BIBLIS
Timo Grabein(1988)WSCW
Birgit Grabow(1960)AMSC
Daniel Grabow(1977)SLRV
Matthias Grabow(1967)PSV
Volker Grabow(1958)AMSC
Christian Gradl(1967)SYC'87
Peter Gradl(1938)SSCA
David Graf(1989)SVR
Fabian Graf(1996)VSAW
Florian Graf(1999)SVAG
Jürgen Graf(1952)STSG
Konstantin Graf(1982)DHH-RG
Maria-Theresa Graf(1990)SSV
Martin Graf(1957)YCRA
Roland Graf(1956)SCIZ
Sebastian Graf(1988)WGSO
Tobias Graf(1994)VSAW
Dirk Gräfe(1966)BSV 26
Marie-Luise Gräfe(1997)RSC92
Sophie-Charlotte Gräfe(2003)RSC92
Charlotte Graffunder(1997)PYC
Jan Gräfing(1982)WSVA
Johannes Gräger(1997)FSJ
Jürgen Grahl(1954)SVST
Tilo Grahl(1961)WSV WERDER E.V.
Axel Gramberg(1968)STSG
Kai Gramberg(1976)BSV
Lennart Grambow(1992)HSC
Peter Grambow(1988)SSV VON 1894
Johanna Grandt(1986)HSC
Jürgen Grandt(1957)HSC
Leonie Grandt(1996)HSC
Volker Granz(1960)LSV
Jan-Borys Granzow(1981)NRV
Sven Gräpel(1973)SVST
Achim Gräßer(1964)AHYC
Matthias Gräßer(1961)SSC
Jens Grass(1965)MYC
Sandra Grass-Oberemm(1965)CKA
Marco Grasse(1988)VSAW
Daniela Grathwohl(1989)YCRA
Fabian Grathwohl(1993)YCRA
Tobias Gratzl(1979)TSVU
Barnabas Greenyer(1946)PBYC
Thoralf Greger(1974)SCLW
Hans Greif(1956)FSV
Klaus Greif(1952)FSV
Peter Greif(1959)SCV
Charlotte Greiffenhagen(1991)SCOH
Florian Greiner(1989)SCTB
Maxi Greiner(1994)RSCC
Tim-Julian Greiner(1996)SVS
Stephan Greiner-Petter(1970)BTB
Jürgen Greis(1961)JSR
Ilonka Greisch(1990)SSC
Tamara Greisch(1992)SSC
Hans Greisinger(1934)SCP
Bernd Greiter(1955)RSCZ
Ernst Greten(1944)HYC
Tom Greten(1978)HYC
Vincent Greule(1993)SGUE
Antonia Grewe(1991)NSV
Ralf Griebenow(1961)SVEGS
Volker Griebenow(1961)YCM
Markus Griedel(1997)SV IM DSMC
Georg Griesbach(1952)SVAOE
Achim Griese(1952)NRV
Sebastian Griese(1985)VWV
Werner Grießhammer(1941)SVM
Uwe Grigull(1963)SCPR
Alexander Grimm(1987)HSC
Gernot Grimm(1941)SVST
Jannis Grimm(1997)CYC
Robert Grimme(1962)SLRV
Ralph Grimmel(1959)STSG
Simon Grimmel(1994)STSG
Theodor Gringel(1959)JSC
Edwin Gritzbach(1995)PSV
Cyrille Griveaux(1974)SVN
Florian Griveaux(2000)SVN
Jules Griveaux(1997)SVN
Dino Grobe(1980)PYC
David Gröbl(1993)WYC
Ludwig Groeneveld(1950)PSV 1908
Benjamin Gröger(1988)SCW
Markus Gröger(1970)FSÜ
Stephan Gröger(1964)SMCUE
Frank Groh(1971)SCGN
Jens Groh(1980)SCGN
Stephan Grohe(1956)DHH-RG
Alexander Gröhlich(1992)SVG
Jan Gustav Grolig(1986)WSC LOGA
Jürgen Grölle(1958)SKU
Benjamin Gromer(1980)SKP
Sabine Gronau(1992)SHR
Klaus Grone(1936)SCN
Ralf Groneberg(1966)SPYC
Manfred Gronemeier(1963)DYCH
Fabian Gronholz(1976)SSC
Oliver Gronholz(1977)SSC
Barbara Gropp(1965)WRK
Martin Gropp(1964)WRK
Volker Gropp(1977)HUBC
Ansgar Groß(1968)SSV VON 1894
Carolin Groß(1996)WYC
Isabell Groß(1994)WYC
Jürgen Groß(1965)SCO
Reinhold Groß(1948)DUYC
Ulrich Groß(1964)ESC
Walter Groß(1937)SCO
Manfred Gröschel(1959)DTYC
Daniel Gröschl(1976)ENSFR
Götz Große(1978)ASVZR
Olaf Große(1967)SVFH
Martin Großkopf(1982)WSF
Benjamin Großkurth(1972)SCLW
Annika Oline Großmann(1988)KAR
Klaus Großpietsch(1945)SCN
Andrea Grosser(1944)MYC
Carolin Grosser(1975)VSAW
Florian Grosser(1978)MYC
Alexander Grote(1985)HSC
Dominik Grote(1985)DTYC
Simon Grotelüschen(1986)LYC
Uwe Grotelüschen(1959)WVH
Rolf Grotenrath(1962)CKA
Michael Groth(1964)WVW
Mirco Groth(1987)SLRV
Christian Grothe(1986)WSVRH
Thomas Grothe(1983)WSVRH
Matthias Grothues-Spork(1961)BYC
Fabio Grözinger(1995)HSC
Henrik Alexander Grübbel(1996)SVM
Yasmin Carina Grübbel(2001)SVM
Jürgen Grube(1958)YCLH
Barbara Grubenbecher(1980)BOH-YC
Andreas Gruber(1989)SCNS
Jörn Gruber(1958)YCL
Lukas Gruber(1992)SCNS
Martin Gruber(1963)SVBS
Lisa Grünbauer(1994)ASC
Olaf Grünberg(1969)KSW
Peter Grünberg(1944)SVST
Peter Grünberg(1969)SVST
Fabian Grundmann(1990)PBYC
Lutz Grüneberg(1963)YSTM
Ulrike Grüneberg(1965)YSTM
Alissa Grünewald(1993)KSK
Helmut Grünewald(1943)VSAW
Thorsten Grünhagen(1957)VWV
Jacob Grunicke(1994)SGE
Sabine Grupe(1985)YCBAYERLEV
Henriette Gruse(1982)SGU
Axel Gruska(1964)ARV
Ingo Grütters(1966)SCM
Dirk Grüttner(1972)SLRV
Timo Grützner(1981)WVW
Volker Grützner(1951)WSVLS
Dagmar Grzemba(1956)KSCH
Hans Grzemba(1954)KSCH
Christine Guba(1977)YCRA
Holger Gubitz(1943)SCH
Jörg Gubo(1962)ZSK
Adalbert Guggemos(1943)SCFF
Felix Guggenheim(1998)NRV
Peter Gührs(1943)ESV '86
Sabine Gülker(1965)SGHS
Anna-Maria Gülzow(1979)SLRV
Arne Gülzow(1976)SVS
Carlotta Gülzow(1995)SCG
Carlotta Gülzow(1995)PYC
Klaus Gülzow(1952)TSVS
Lasse Gülzow(1993)SCG
David Guminski(1982)DSCL
Detlev Guminski(1954)DSCL
Alv Gundlach(1958)KYC
Frank Gundlach(1979)SCAS
Patrick Gundlach(1997)WWRA
Gerhard Gundlach-Malinka(1943)HSC
Karin Gundlach-Malinka(1952)HSC
Stephanie Gundlage(1972)SCM
David Gunkel(1985)SCFF
Sepp Gunkel(1955)SCFF
Philipp Günnemann(1993)YCWA
Lina Günter(1996)WSEV
Christoph Günther(1975)YSTM
Kevin Günther(1993)YCBG
Sebastian Günther(1984)EFKV
Michael Guntsch(1940)SCO
Ingo Günzel(1976)DTYC
Janine Günzel(1987)YCWA
Robin Günzel(1979)YCW 61
Karl Gurgel(1990)HSC
Max Gurgel(1985)HSC
Markus Gürtler(1988)BOH-YC
Christian Guschke(1963)SCA
Egon Guse(1947)GSG
Thorsten Guse(1974)SLRV
Harald Gusek(1946)JSC
Till Gusky(1988)WVW
Tora Gusky(1987)WVW
Florian Gutsche(1989)SCN
Svenja Gutsche(1991)SCN
Oliver Guttau(1966)AWSV
Lisa Güttig(1997)YCBG
Vanessa Gutzke(1988)SCE
Moritz Gutzmann(1985)SVK
Michael Haacke(1974)WYC
Rainer Haacks(1961)FSD
Christian Haake(1963)VSAW
Doris Haake(1976)SVDH
Gerrit Haaland(1964)SGAM
Peter Haan(1960)SKL
Andreas Haas(1966)EWSC
Andreas Haas(1966)EWRC
Lea Maria Haas(1993)MSC
Marisa Haas(1992)SVS
Rahel Haas(1990)SVAOE
Sina Haas(1988)SVS
Theresa Haas(1992)YCN
Friedrich Haase(1948)RCO
Heino Haase(1938)SVT
Katharina Haase(1989)WVH
Matthias Haase(1973)YCO
Matthias Haase(1965)SCW IM PSV BERLIN E
Thomas Habath(1962)SLRV
Carola Habenicht(1956)YCRA
Silvan Habenicht(1994)SKBUE
Henning Haber(1992)SCWR
Thomas Haber(1989)SCWR
Christopher Haberl Haberl(1990)SCNS
Arne Habermann(1990)SVWS
Johann Haberstock(1970)CYC
Martin Habert(1958)ETUF
Olaf Habert(1990)ETUF
Barbara Hachenberg(1957)HYC
Anna Hack(1991)WYC
Julia Hack(1987)WYC
Nina Hack(1993)WYC
Martina Hackbarth(1970)YCNM
Philippa Hackel(1997)DSCL
Rainer Hackerodt(1945)VSAW
Wilfried Hackmann(1953)SCED
Bernd Hackstein(1965)SCBO
Nina Anique Hadeler(1991)SGD
Nina Anique Hadeler(1991)WVH
Stina Hadeler(1989)SKWB
Enis Hadzic(1999)BYCUE
Annkathrin Haefke(1996)SCE
Alexander Haenel(1988)SKBUE
Vera Haesen(1982)RCO
Wilfried Haesen(1943)VSAW
Benita Hafemann(1996)SVBS
Jannes Hafemann(1990)SVE
Lynn Hafemann(1994)SVE
Dieter Hafenmair(1964)BWSC
Valentin Hafenmair(2000)ASC
Vinzenz Hafenmair(1994)ASC
Rudolf Hafenmayer(1956)SGU
Christian Hafer(1972)SKBUE
Jan Haferkamp(1987)ZSK
Hans Haferkemper(1956)SVPB
Anja Hafke(1970)HOYC
Hans-Peter Hafke(1945)CKA
Yannick Hafner(1992)WYC
Daniel Hage(1988)SC4
Janina Hage(1991)SC4
Anni Hagedorn(1998)WSC 1925
Falk Hagemann(1966)SWS
Franziska Hagemann(1992)SHM
Jenny Hagemann(1990)SWS
Stefanie Hagemeier(1985)ASV-HBG
Holger Hagemeister(1964)SVH
Jan Hagemeister(1985)SGS '85
Alexander Hagen(1955)NRV
Daniel Hagen(1993)SLS
Fenja Hagen(1995)SCC
Florian Hagen(1993)SCC
Hannah Hagen(1999)BYC
Nick Louis Hagen(1996)BYC
Sascha Hagen(1995)SLS
Sebastian Hagen(1971)SCR
Caroline Hagenberg(1980)NRV
Florian Hagenmeyer(1964)DSC
Johannes Hagenmeyer(1970)DSC
Lars Häger(1975)ASVIK
Morten Häger(1976)SCL
Silke Häger(1974)ASVIK
Hauke Hagestedt(1989)WYC BREMEN
Ove Hagge Ellhöft(1995)SSC
Michael Hagmanns(1971)SKBUE
Maren Hahlbrock(1982)HSC
Silke Hahlbrock(1984)HSC
Carsten Hahn(1978)SCE
Hans-Dieter Hahn(1940)BYC
Jörg Hahn(1963)RSVM
Malte Hahn(1985)SV 03
Peter Hahn(1941)SCG
Stefanie Hahn(1970)BOSV
Susanne Hahn(1971)SCKE
Ulf Hahn(1971)SCKE
Günther Hahnfeld(1943)WSVA
Veronika Haible(1989)DSC
Werner Haible(1961)DSC
Meike Haimerl(1964)WCL01
Norbert Haimerl(1963)WCL01
Sebastian Haimerl(1995)SRS
Wladimir Hain(1950)RCO
Karl Haist(1938)BYC
Max Haist(1988)BYC
Jochen Halbe(1943)HSC
Christian Halbig(1973)NRV
Tom Robin Halbreiter(1996)SKBUE
Lutz Halfen(1970)SCV
Anna Halle(1997)YCBAYERLEV
Dorothee Halle(1965)YCBAYERLEV
Jennifer Halle(1992)SGSP
Julian Halle(1995)YCBAYERLEV
Olaf Halle(1966)YCBAYERLEV
Bengt Haltenhof(1978)SVK
Anne Halterbeck(1998)ABC
Guido Halterbeck(1965)ABC
Andreas Hamann(1956)SVW
Daniel Hamann(1997)SYC'87
Friedhelm Hamann(1993)GYC
Jan-Peter Hamann(1963)SV 03
Michael Hamann(1955)SVW
Nicolai Hamann(1969)WVG
Steffen Hamann(1994)SYC'87
Kristin Hambsch(1999)SCGN
Lara Hambsch(2002)SCGN
Thorsten Hamburg(1963)SCTOE
Peter Hamel(1952)SC HATTINGEN
Peter Hamel(1963)SCNS
Christian Hamma(1966)YCL
Alice Hammel(1993)SGWS
Kevin Hammel(1990)DYC
Martin Hammen(1962)PST
Paul Hammer(1994)TSV
Tina Hammer(1973)SLRV
Tom Hammer(1998)TSV
Sepp Hammerlindl(1954)RCO
Stefan Hammermüller(1963)SCPC
Lenia von Hammerstein(1990)DTYC
Axel Hampe(1944)DTYC
Matthias Hampel(1970)SLSV
Ulf Hampel(1969)WYC
Volker Hampel(1968)BYCUE
Heike Hampel-Rudolph(1968)WSC
Paul Hamsen(1948)WSB 1919
Markus Hanawitsch(1967)WVF
Uwe Hand(1952)PYC
Martin Handel(1970)SGK
Stephan Handick(1980)SWCV
Volker Hanebuth(1971)YKN
Lennart Hänel(1992)SCE
Thomas Hanf(1978)SLRV
Rainer Hangarter(1977)WVWA
Heinrich Hanisch(1956)SCD
Jakob Hanisch(1996)SCD
Katja Hanisch(1966)SCD
Leonhard Hanisch(1999)SCD
Peter Hanke(1939)BYC
Robert Hanke(1977)VSW
Tobias Hanke(1981)SVP
Burkhard Hankel(1961)SGH 1978
Manfred Hänle(1954)DTYC
Elias Hannemann(1997)SVR
Jens Hannemann(1967)SV WIKING
Ulrich Hannemann(1954)ENSFR
Uwe Hannemann(1955)YCRE
Beck Hannes(1991)KYC
Klaus Hannes(1937)WSB 1919
Anna Hansen(1996)WSVL
Christian Hansen(1966)CKA
Clara Hansen(1996)WSVL
Claus-Otto Hansen(1952)FSC
Frederic Hansen(1989)SCE
Jan Hinnerk Hansen(1982)BSC
Malte Hansen(1998)SC RHE
Nils Hansen(1969)HSC
Paul Hansen(1991)WSVL
Stephan Hansen(1990)BSC
Wolfgang Hansenbrink(1935)SKU
Dirk Hänsgen(1966)SVPB
Max Hänsgen(1996)SVPB
Sebastian Hantke(1995)SVST
Carsten Happel(1972)NRV
Andreas Happich(1984)ESV '86
Andreas Happich(1984)SSGE
Michael Happich(1949)SSGE
Michael Happich(1985)SSGE
Volker Happich SSGE
Christoph Hardebusch(1960)FSCK
Birgit Harder(1971)WVM
Isabelle Harder(1984)SVFR
Kai Harder(1960)BOSV
Sven Harder(1964)WVM
Jan Harders(1962)SLRV
Erasmus Hardtmann(1966)AIYCB
Felix Harms(1989)NRV
Jens Harms(1966)WSC
Kirsten Harmstorf(1972)MSC
Lennard Harneit(1990)KYC
Malte Harneit(1993)KYC
Joachim Harpprecht(1953)TSVS
Johannes Hart(1992)YCRM
Moritz Harteneck(1970)CKA
Roman Harter(1985)SCLH
Maximilian Hartig(1992)SCS
Stephan Hartkopf(1984)DSCL
Hartmann Steffen(1963)RCO
Birgit Hartmann(1961)SGJ
Dieter Hartmann(1960)KSC
Ines Hartmann(1961)MYC
Jan Hartmann(1971)BSV
Jens Hartmann(1969)SCN
Nikolaus Hartmann(1953)SCW
Otto Hartmann(1957)MYC
Philipp Hartmann(1993)DYC
Steve Marvin Hartmann(1994)NSC
Thomas Hartmann(1966)SCHO
Petra Hartmann-Oeser(1959)ASC
Hans-Dieter Hartmeier(1947)BSC
Klaus Hartog(1938)LSV
Nils Hartog(1967)LSV
Svend Hartog(1962)LSV
Hans Henning Hartung de Groote(1980)CKA
André Hartung(1981)DWSC
Klaas-Werner Hartung(1994)HYC
Thomas Hartung(1960)WYC
Jens Hartwig(1963)PYC
Björn Hartz(1964)SCH
Sven Hartzel(1962)SC MA
Julian Harz(1989)WSB
Philipp Harz(1987)WSB
Karsten Harzig(1961)SLS
Jan Philipp Haß(1980)SLRV
Klaus Haß(1962)PSV 1908
Timo Haß(1974)MRSV"BAYERN"
Marko Hasche(1970)YRCA
Lukas Haschke(1992)RSC92
Florian Haßdenteufel(1987)SCNS
Jonathan Hasenburg(1994)SCO
Katinka Haslinger(1978)CKA
David Hasse(1997)SVSS
Lucia Hasse(1999)SVSS
Wilfried Hasselberg(1965)SVHV
Hans-Christian Hasselmann(1990)SYC
Peter Hasselmann(1950)WSB 1919
Rainer Hasselmann(1946)YCRE
Sten Hassler(1995)SCB
Bernd Hater(1964)BORSC
Philipp Hatje(1960)SC RHE
Benedikt Hattich(1993)SCK
Pascal Hattich(1995)LYC
Alexander Hattwig(1966)ZSV
Hans-Dieter Hau(1947)DUYC
Patrick Hau(1982)DUYC
Andreas Haubold(1952)VSAW
Sebastian Haubold RCO
Caroline Hauck(1975)WCL01
Heinrich Hauer(1953)ESV '86
Andreas Hauf(1963)SKMD
Carl Niklas Haufe(1997)STSC
Florian Haufe(1994)NRV
Paul Jannik Haufe(2000)STSC
Tobias Haufe(1996)NRV
Michael Haug(1989)DTYC
Sebastian Haug(1983)SCW
Christel Hauger(1956)DTYC
Friedrich Hauger(1951)DTYC
Matthias Hauger(1984)DTYC
Georg Haupt(1949)PSC
Max Haupt(1995)YCBG
Michael Haupt(1942)YCN
Kai Haupthoff(1963)SCE
Manuel Hauptmann(1966)BYC
Martin Hauptmann(1984)SCG
Roland Hauptmann(1958)JSC
Moritz Hausberg(1997)SCK
Anna Hauschild(1982)SCS
Martha Hauschild(1984)SCS
Jan-Ole Hauschildt(1991)SCC 85
André Hauschke(1963)SCWR
Heinz Häußler(1940)1.WSCM
Peter Häusler(1954)YCRA
Christoph Haußmann(1981)RCTT
Emanuel Hausmann(1990)ETUF
Klaus Haußmann(1948)SVM
Bastian Häusser(1992)BTB
Heike Haverland(1969)SYC
Lars Haverland(1989)SYC
Lena Haverland(1995)SYC
Torsten Haverland(1965)SYC
Peter Hebel(1966)ESC
Achim Heberling(1965)WYCA
Daniel Hebs(1996)SVEW
Romy Hebs(1997)SVEW
Georg Hecht(1965)TORC
Stefan Hecht(1967)SSV VON 1894
Wolfgang Heck(1949)YCS
Heinz-Willi Hedfeld(1961)SLS
Jens Hedfeld(1995)SLS
Kim Lara Hedfeld(1993)SLS
Thorsten Hedfeld(1965)SLS
Daniel Hedwig(1988)SWVW
Manuel Hedwig(1991)SWVW
Marcel Hedwig(1993)SWVW
Finn Heeg(1990)CCFF
Fenja Heemeyer(1996)KAR
Finn-Lennart Heemeyer(1994)SV 03
Mats Heemeyer(1998)KAR
Uwe Heerwagen(1949)DHH-RG
Cornelius Heeschen(1983)KYC
Klaus Heeschen(1967)TSVS
Anabel Heger(1990)YCI
Ernst Hegerfeld(1961)BSV
Detlef Hegert(1964)RSG 53 E.V.
Luisa Hegert(1991)RSG 53 E.V.
Regina Heick(1992)SPYC
Maximilian Heidbrink(1985)SKWB
Harald Heide(1959)ESCR
Hermann Heide(1949)SYC
Thomas Heide(1972)SCL
Christian Heidemann(1965)HSC
Stefan Heider(1964)STSG
Franz Heidinger(1964)RCO
Frank Heidmann(1965)RSVM
Jörg Heidmann(1957)CYC
Thilo Heidorn(1979)ESTM
Heike Holle(1965)SSVU
Britta Lilli Heil(1990)TSC
Erik Heil(1989)TSC
Florian Heil(1983)DTYC
Michael Heilingbrunner(1967)AMSC
Nils-Thore Heilmann(1993)SVHV
Patrick Heilmann(1979)BHS2000
Christoph Heim(1990)SWVW
Ralf Heim(1956)SSCO
Stefan Heim(1974)YCST
Ute Heimann(1967)SCSI
Peter Heimbeck(1950)SCLW
Frank Heimburger(1966)SSCM
Steffen Heimes(1975)SLRV
Katja Hein(1992)PSV
Michael Hein(1959)WYC BREMEN
Robert Hein(1951)SCC
Sonja Hein(1990)PSV
Uwe Hein(1964)PSV
Annalena Heine(1999)SVSS
Gerhard Heine(1946)SSC
Inge Heinecker(1940)ESC
Werner Heinecker(1942)ESC
Wolfgang Heinemann(1952)ESV '86
Wilfried Heinen(1952)SLRV
Wolfram Heinen(1959)SSCK
Reiner Heinings(1963)SCSI
Manfred Heinlein(1952)RCO
Alexander Heinrich(1967)SV78WR
Mario Heinrich(1988)SRV E.V.
Nico Heinrich(1969)YCSO
Peter Heinrich(1955)SVF
Rainer Heinrich(1960)HSC
Tom Heinrich(1999)YCSO
Patrik Heinrichs(1966)AIYCB
Jörgen Heinritz(1953)SVH
Franziska Heinsohn(1996)MSVB
Jan Heinsohn(1969)AYC
Alexander Heinz(1990)SVWU
Dagmar Heinz(1964)SVWU
Ferdinand Heinz(1992)RCO
Hannes Heinz(1951)ASC
Joachim Heinz(1960)SVWU
Michaela Heinz(1987)SVWU
Norbert Heinz(1958)SVWU
Christian Heinze(1969)SCV
Florian Heinze(1985)SCE
Ulf Heinze(1956)SCE
Uwe Heinzmann(1969)SVMG
Hans-Jürgen Heise(1947)SVAOE
Stefan Heising(1963)BSV
Klaus Heisinger(1967)BSV 26
Dirk Heitmann(1992)WVH
Franziska Heitmann(1993)YCL
Jens Heitmann(1943)SCH
Matthias Heitmann(1962)YCL
Johann Heitsch(1984)SCKE
Jörg Heitz(1948)VSAW
David Heitzig(1990)NRV
Dorian Heitzig(1993)NRV
Anke Helbig(1988)MSVB
Pascal Helbig(1995)SCZ
Anna Held(1998)SCG
Johannes Held(1994)SCG
Johannes Held(1994)PYC
Marie Held(1996)SCG
Martina Held(1967)SCG
Paul Held(1966)SCG
Thomas Heldt(1964)SSVET
Lukas Hellbach(1994)GSC
Sebastian Heller(1973)YCBG
Alexander Hellermann(1993)SCLH
Ulrich Hellermann(1958)SCLH
Victor Hellmann(1998)SVG
Norbert Hellriegel(1956)YCBG
Stefan Hellriegel(1968)YCBG
Claus Helmer(1954)MRSV"BAYERN"
Tobias Helmer(1991)SVPB
Emil Helmers(2000)MSVB
Rieke Helmers(1997)MSVB
Björn Helms(1977)TSC
Jan Helms(1967)SKWB
Jan-Peter Helms(1970)ESV
Marc Helms(1980)TSC
John Helmsing(1941)NRV
Peter Fabian Helsper(1986)SVWU
Dominik Helten(1979)BYC
Rainer Hemberger FSV
Christian Hemmerich(1960)DTYC
Teresa Hemmeter(1989)BYC
Veit Hemmeter(1987)BYC
Eike Hemming(1992)DSC
Markus Hempel(1980)YCW
Martin Henatsch(1963)CKA
Peter Hendrischke(1935)VSAW
Anna Hendschke(1986)WBF
Jörg Hendschke(1962)WBF
Moritz Hendschke(1991)WBF
Phyllis Henf(1990)LSV
Christian Henge(1970)OSG
Katja Henge(1977)OSG
Andreas Hengstermann(1960)BOH-YC
Anne Hengstermann(1991)BOH-YC
Andreas Hengstmann(1965)SLRV
Imke Hengstmann(1972)YCMA
Torsten Hengstmann(1965)YCMA
Peter Henin(1953)DSV
Christian Henke(1993)SVSS
Florian Henke(1991)SVSS
Rainer Henke(1956)SCB
Tabea Henke(1996)SVEGS
Torsten Henke(1974)VSW
David Henkel(1995)SCR
Kathrin Henkel(1989)WVH
Stephan Henkel(1977)YCNM
Viola Henkel(1994)WVH
Volker Henkel(1956)MSC
Christoph Hennch(1962)WHW
Michael Hennes(1964)AYC-STAG
Thomas Hennig(1958)ESV '86
Wiebke Hennig(1984)ESV '86
Sven Henniger(1973)FBGY
Bastian Henning(1988)MYC
Dieter Henning(1957)MYC
Marc Henning(1965)SCD
Jan Henninges(1969)SCA
André Hennings(1980)CKA
Heikje Hennings(1970)SLSV
Uwe Hennings(1938)HYC
Ehlin Henningsen(1994)SCE
Stefan Henschel(1969)SCS
Hanna Hense(1991)WSV1921
Johanna Hense(1991)WSV1921
Jan Lucas Hensel(1999)OYC
Björn Hensoldt(1992)HYC
Andreas Hentschel(1976)SCMA
Christof Hentschel(1995)BSCF
Niels Hentschel(1975)NRV
Michael Henze(1980)SCHM
Heike Henze(1669)YCM
Leoni Henze(1997)YCM
Sven Henze(1970)YCM
Carsten Henzel(1973)WSVL '79
Sven-Oliver Herbing(1964)SVST
Ines Herbold(1983)SCN
Knut Herbold(1985)SCN
Christina Herbst(1990)MSC
Dieter Herbst(1949)S 77 M
Martin Herbst(1970)TSV
Erich Herbster(1942)DTYC
Kurt Hergenröther(1939)KCF
Reiner Herget(1959)ESC
Peter Kuno Hering(1968)ABC
Andreas Hermann(1966)BYCUE
Gerd Hermann(1949)SC78SFB
Peter Hermann(1978)SVAG
Sven Hermenau(1967)BTB
Christian Hermes(1978)SCO
Jörg Hermes(1968)RCO
Petra Hermes(1978)SCO
Jan-Peter Hermkens(1962)WSG
Robert Hermsdorf(1986)BCN
Carsten Herold(1970)DYCH
Ute Herold(1963)CKA
Manfred Herpolsheimer(1936)BYC
Hansjörg Herrbold(1975)MYC
Björn Herrmann(1978)YCWA
Boris Herrmann(1981)ZSK
Cedric Marius Herrmann(1999)WBF
Christoph Herrmann(1962)RCO
Götz Herrmann(1958)SCG
Ingo Herrmann(1962)SVR
Jessica Herrmann(1999)SCS
Jörg Herrmann(1960)YCBG
Marlin Herrmann(1992)SSVL
Meike Herrmann(1989)HYC '86
Nils Herrmann(1991)SVR
Norbert Herrmann(1951)KS
Norbert Herrmann(1955)DTYC
Sönke Herrmann(1990)HYC '86
Florian Hertel(1992)DTYC
Johannes Hertel(1995)DTYC
Nathalie Hertrich(1992)HSC
Vincent Herz(1989)WSC 1925
Alexander Herzberg(1990)SCM
Alexander Herzberg(1990)HISC
Martin Herzberg(1993)HISC
Matthias Herzberg(1963)KYC
Felix Herziger(1987)JSC
Claudia Herzog(1965)STSG
Peter Herzog(1966)STSG
Anna Heß(1998)WYC
Anna-Carina Heß(1984)SCR
Holger Heß(1965)SC-K-BORN
Steffen Heßberger(1992)SMCUE
Sven Heßberger(1993)SMCUE
Jan Heße(1980)WYK
Frederik Heßeln(1985)SSVR
Axel Hesse(1963)DHH-RG
Klaus Hesse(1955)ESTM
Kristina Hesse(1983)SCW
Lukas Hesse(1999)SRV E.V.
Thomas Hesse(1965)SCS
Jan Hesters(1994)SGD
Birgit Hettich(1968)STSC
Julian Hettich(1997)STSC
Michael Hettich(1965)STSC
Stefan Hettinger(1966)WSV
Stephan Heuberger(1991)DTYC
Hans-Christoph Heuer(1964)EKSG
Kathrin Heuser(1983)SRS
Ulrich Heuser(1958)SVL
Maike Heuwinkel(1996)SC MA
Nick Heuwinkel(1998)SC MA
Volker Heuwinkel(1965)SC MA
Steffen Heyde(1964)SLRV
Christoph Heyden(1963)SCV
Michael Heyder(1985)SCF 1891
Jochen Heydolph(1955)SCLW
Sophie Heyer(1990)JSC
Hans-Uwe Heyer-Krug(1940)MYC
Michael Heym(1961)NRV
Robert Heymann(1971)MSVB
Jan Heyne(1980)ROYC
Hannes Heynhold(1988)STSG
Michael Heynhold(1956)STSG
Maximilian Hibler(1996)SCPC
Maximilian Hibler(1996)BYC
Philipp Hibler(1992)SCPC
Philipp Hibler(1992)BYC
Jana Hicking(1977)ABC
Nina Hicking(1976)ABC
Michael Hiebinger(1969)MYC
Ulrike Hiebl(1963)YCAT
Ernst Hiegele(1950)SV BIBLIS
Lennart Hieke(1994)YCM
Annelies Hiergeist(1941)WSC
Josef Hiergeist(1934)WSC
Andreas Hierholzer(1964)SLRV
Lisa Hierl(1981)SLRV
Christian Hilbert(1985)SCK
Jan Hildebrand(1997)WYC
Marc Hildebrand(2000)WYC
Stefan Hildebrand(1964)TSVS
Anna Katharina Hildebrandt(1991)BSC
Rolf Hilgendorf(1956)SCAL
Jens-Hermann Hilker(1983)RSC' 77
Magnus Hillenberg(1989)WVG1928
Jörg Hiller(1944)SYC
Neele Hiller(1984)ZSK
Clara Hillerkuß(1999)SVN
Jakob Hillerkuß(1994)SVN
Ulrike Hillerkuß(1997)SVN
Jana Hilliges(1993)SVSS
Carsten Hillmann(1951)OSV
Johannes Hillmer(1994)SCF 1891
Jan Hilmers(1964)SV 03
Hans-Stephan Hilprecht(1951)NRV
Wolfgang Hiltscher(1963)SCLW
Heiko Hinderlich(1966)SCWI
Immo Hinders(2000)ZSK
Lambertus Hinders(1966)ZSK
Sonka Hinders(1995)ZSK
Tamme Hinders(1998)ZSK
Norbert Hingst(1956)WSCW
Hartmut Hinrichs(1958)ZSK
Jan Hinrichs(1960)SLRV
Jens-Werner Hinrichs(1965)SKHS
Liska Hinrichs(1994)ZSK
Ole Hinrichs(1994)ZSK
Rolf Hinrichsen(1959)SVF
Markus Hintz(1967)HSC
Andrea Hinz(1969)WSVRH
Johanna Hinze(1993)SCR
Philip Hinze(1987)SPYC
Juliane Hinzmann(1992)SCBW
Finn Hinzpeter(1991)LYC
Julian Hipp(1987)SKBUE
Andreas Hirsch(1969)SVEW
Arne Hirsch(1982)NRV
Christian Hirschberg(1968)DWSC
Simon Hirscher(1983)SCAI
Mona Hirschfeld(1996)SVSS
Karsten Hitz(1961)SSC
Mark W. Hlawitschka(1982)HSK
Dietmar Hobbie(1959)ZSK
Jürgen Hobein(1943)HYC
Wanja Höbel(1980)NFBS-W
Björn Hoberg(1971)SVC
Sebastian Hoch(1992)GSC
Tobias Hoch(1994)GSC
Kristin Höchel(1997)ASVG
Axel Hochgraef(1964)BSVR
Volker Hochmuth(1962)WLS
Kim Christjan Hochrieser Sator(1999)ORV-S
Klaus Hochwarter(1959)YA-RGW
Manfred Hockauf(1948)SVE 1880
Jan Höcker(1987)SVH
Lars Höcker(1989)SVH
Sven Höcker(1979)SMS
Christian Hodde(1977)SCL
Marquardt Freiherr von Hodenberg(1959)CKA
Heinrich Hoder(1996)WSC 1925
Christian Hoehnel(1969)YCNM
Rolf Hoehnel(1960)SCK
Dirk Hoekzema(1976)OSC STERKR-NORD
Onne Hoekzema(1949)OSC STERKR-NORD
Nils Hoeppner(1966)SLRV
Adrian Hoesch(1993)BYC
Alexa Hoesch(1997)BYC
Camilla Hoesch(1992)BYC
Tatjana Hoesch(1998)BYC
Vincent Hoesch(1957)CYC
Friedhelm Hoeschen(1951)SVA 81
Matthias Höfener(1984)SCJ
Wolfgang Höfener(1960)SVH
Christian Höfer(1980)ESVK
Joachim Andreas Hofer(1960)SCW
Sebastian Höfer(1979)ESVK
Claus Hoff(1963)SPYC
Holger Hoff(1972)CKA
Jan Felix Hoff(1993)VSAW
Siegfried Hoff(1968)ASVS
Sina Felicitas Hoff(1995)VSAW
Hans-Joachim Hoffert(1938)SKN
Beate Hoffmann(1980)WCH
Christian Hoffmann(1962)WSVR
Daniel Philip Hoffmann(1994)BSV
Desirée Hoffmann(1991)YCW
Günter Otto Hoffmann(1947)SYC
Jan Hoffmann(1946)BYC
Josephine Hoffmann(1990)SCF 1891
Julia Hoffmann(1985)WSC 1925
Karsten Hoffmann(1965)SGH
Lisa Hoffmann(1995)SKN
Louis Hoffmann(1994)ABC
Maria Hoffmann(1989)WSC 1925
Max Hoffmann(2000)PST
Michelle Pauline Hoffmann(1983)KYC
Miriam Isabel Hoffmann(1992)BSV
Peter Hoffmann(1980)YCRE
Rainer Hoffmann(1967)SKN
Stefan Hoffmann(1984)NRV
Thomas Hoffmann(1968)DWSC
Wolfgang Hoffmann(1955)RSVM
Dirk Höflich(1965)SCH
Ann-Kristin Hofmann(1997)KAR
Harald Hofmann(1963)SCA
Jan-Philipp Hofmann(1992)DYC
Jasper Hofmann(1993)MSC
Juliane Hofmann(1980)PSV
Katharina Hofmann(1982)SCI
Martin Hofmann(1958)KSCH
Nikolai Hofmann(1991)YCN
Nils-Henning Hofmann(1996)DYC
Verena Hofmann(1988)DSC
Rudolf Hofmeister(1936)MYC
Alina Hofstätter(1993)WSV-BL
Bernd Höft(1962)HSCR
Tobias Hoh(1988)DTYC
Mirko Hoheisel(1962)NRV
Jens Höhl(1957)DTYC
Ruth Hohl(1968)SLRV
Wolfgang Hohl(1956)SLRV
Jule Hohlfeld(1980)SGSP
Jörg Hohmann(1950)MYC
Johannes Höhn(1989)LSV
Patrick Höhne(1992)HSSCR
Andreas Hohner(1985)YCRA
Christina Hohner(1982)YCRA
Marc Hojka(1983)DUYC
Claudia Holbach(1972)BSG
Markus Holbach(1969)BSG
Bärbel Holder(1963)RCO
Bärbel Holder(1963)MYC
Jacob Holder(1994)SRV E.V.
Fabian Holfter(1993)SYH
Anna Höll(1981)HSC
Christina Höll(1978)HSC
Hans Werner Höll(1948)HSC
Marlene Höll(1950)HSC
Hannes Holländer(1978)NRV
Daniel Hölle(1979)SCLA
Marc Hollenbach(1990)PSV
Ulf Hollenbach(1967)PSV
Björn Hollenbeck(1984)WSCKM
Nils Hollenbeck(1991)WYD
Peter Hollender(1961)SCKN
Jürgen Holler(1939)DUYC
Nils Hollweg(1975)FSC
Andreas Hollwich(1971)DTYC
Frank Holm(1959)SCV
Lars-Ole Holm(1959)FSC
Nils Holm(1978)BCN
Thorge Holm(1980)BCN
Julia Holschbach(1994)SKES
Hendrik Hölscher(1991)WSCD
Kim Niclas Holste(1993)BSV
Stefanie Holste(1988)WVH
Yannik Holste(1996)BSV
Andreas Hölter(1975)SCH
Olaf Hölter(1959)SLRV
Sönke Hölter(1971)SGS '85
Anne Hölterhoff(1958)ASV
Peter Hölterhoff(1958)ASV
Jonas Holweg(1998)SC RHE
Tilman Holweg(1965)SC RHE
Brigitte Hölz(1964)STSG
Felix Holz(1949)SCMS
Alexander Holzapfel(1971)PSVK
Kilian Holzapfel(1990)SRV E.V.
Stefanie Holzbach(1983)YCRE
Aaron Holzenleiter(1996)KYC
Sarah Holzer(1984)RCO
Sven Holzer(1980)RCO
Wolfgang Holzer(1953)SVS
Felix Holzmann(1950)WSO
Stephanie Holzschuh(1970)SMCUE
Stefan Holzwarth(1994)SCBO
Helge Homann(1971)NRV
Christoph Homeier(1983)SVW
Freya Homeyer(1988)KYC
Jork Homeyer(1985)KYC
Udo Hompesch(1970)MIYC
Gerhard Homuth(1943)CKA
Volker Honecker(1956)WSFE
Klaus Hönemann(1970)SVOH
Jens Christian Hönig(1981)YCHB
Tobias Honrath(1983)ASVIK
Helmut Honsberg(1950)SCOR
Gerhard Honselmann(1959)YCSO
Christian Hoof(1980)SVPB
Franz Hoof(1952)SVPB
Maren Hoof(1983)SVPB
Dirk Höper(1965)CKA
Sten Höpfner(1973)BYC
Ute Höpfner(1979)BYC
Gregor Hoppe(1985)HSC
Karl-Heinz Hoppe(1947)YCN
Aike Hoppmann(1983)SC MA
Jan-Ole Höppner(1990)ASVZR
Peter F. Hörger(1938)WVF
Hendrik Horn(1950)SVA 81
Philip Horn(2008)SCK
Helmut Hörnle(1953)KSW
Dirk Horstenkamp(1960)SCHAN
Bastian Horstmann(1993)WSC 1925
Bastian Horstmann(1993)BSV 26
Carsten Horstmann(1969)LYC
Kai Horstmann(1988)HYC
Max Horstmann(1991)YCBG
Uwe Horstmann(1965)WRK
Günter P. Hortz(1959)DSV
Florian Hoß(1988)SCLM
Frithjof Höse(1970)SLRV
Peter Hosie(1948)JKN
Antonia Hösl(1996)SVW
Peter Hösl(1984)HSSCR
Stefanie Hösl(1994)HSSCR
Martin Hostenkamp(1981)LSC
Kurt Hotescheck(1932)ZYC
Levin Hotho(2001)SVG
Michael Hotho(1960)SVG
Michael Hotho(1960)SCP
Manuel Hotz(1990)SVS
André Houben(1965)ABC
Franziska Houben(1996)ABC
Rudi Houdek(1968)BYC
Miriam van den Hout(1970)WSV-AWB
Arnd Howar(1979)NRV
Wilfried Hube(1964)ZSK
Alexander Huber(1993)SCIA
Alfons Huber(1947)WSC
Alfons Huber(1966)WSC
Andreas Huber(1969)DTYC
Christian Huber(1975)WSC
Doris Huber(1969)SVBB
Klaus Huber(1975)SLRV
Lorenz Huber(1986)SCBC
Maiken Huber(1945)WSC
Oliver Huber(1982)FSC
Robert Huber(1965)DTYC
Rolf Huber(1949)KYC
Rolf Huber(1952)RSCC
Stefan Huber(1967)SCW
Tamara Huber(1990)SCIA
Thomas Huber(1962)OSCG
Thomas Huber(1964)SVBB
Ulrich Huber(1964)SGB
Uwe Huber(1960)WVF
Wolfgang Huber(1961)SCIA
Sebastian Hubert(1977)ASC
Magdalena Hubert-Reh(1992)BYC
Maximilian Hubert-Reh(1993)BYC
Sophia Hubert-Reh(1991)BYC
Arnold Hübner(1977)WAB
Caren Hübner(1963)YCBG
Doreen Hübner(1990)YCBG
Michael Hübner(1946)SCJ
Reinhard Hübner(1961)YCBG
Reinhard Hübner(1962)SCK
Stefan Hübner(1964)KSC
Henrik Huchel(1996)KYC
Martin Huchel(1968)WVM
Norbert Huck(1971)SCE
Klaus Hückstädt(1949)PSV 1908
Lars Hückstädt(1988)PSV 1908
Michael Huebner(1972)STSG
Jens Hufnagel(1967)SLRV
Bendix Hügelmann(1988)MSC
Christiane Hügelmann(1974)NRV
Siegfried Huhle(1949)WVS
Matthias Huhn(1978)RSC92
Conny Huiskens(1955)YCRM
Anna Sophia Hüllein(1993)RCTT
Anna Sophia Hüllein(1993)PSVK
Michael Hüllenkremer(1955)STSC
Leopold Hüllmantel(1977)RCO
Carola Hülß(1991)BSC
Christian Hülß(1994)YCWB
Ina Hülß(1997)STSG
Jürgen Hülß(1959)YCWB
Klaus Hülsekopf(1953)SCT
Claas Hülsen(1970)NRV
Heiko Hülsmann(1972)SCM
Thorsten Hülsmann(1975)SCM
Peter Hülswitt(1948)ETUF
Holger Humborg(1958)SCM
Dieter Hunck(1946)JSC
Michael Hundrup(1964)WYD
Klaus Hunger(1955)PYC
Wolfgang Hunger(1960)PYC
Simon Hunold(1979)WSVB
Manuel Hünsch(1958)HSC
Svenja Hünsch(1994)HSC
Swantje Hünsch(1997)HSC
Siegfried Hupe(1955)WYCA
Friedrich Hüppe(1955)RSCZ
Colin Hurst(1996)SGK
Christian Huß(1975)SCFR
Katharina Huß(1980)SCFR
David Huschke(1997)HSC
Léon Huschmann(1999)PYC
Luca Huschmann(1999)PYC
Martin Husmann(1955)SKS
Astrid Hustan(1957)YCS
Jörg Hustan(1940)SCA
Hendrik Hustert(1967)SCD
Jan Hustert(1964)SCD
Frauke Huth(1996)SCR
Jonathan Huth(1982)SCO
Navina Huth(1989)SCO
Richard Huth(1998)SCR
Lars Hütténes(1995)DUYC
Malte Hütténes(1993)DUYC
Daniel Hüttermann(1986)SCE
Ludger Hüttermann(1962)SCE
Manfred Huttner(1952)SVW
Chi Trung Huynh(1976)ASV-HBG
Oliver Hyzyk(1962)SCF 1891
Merle Ibach(1990)SVST
Stefan Ibold(1961)HYC
Bernd Ihnken(1984)SKHS
Bernhard Ihnken(1958)SKHS
Sören Ihnken(1986)SKHS
Michael Ilgenstein(1966)NRV
Sybille Ilgenstein(1969)NRV
Guenter Illers(1954)WYC
Marcus Illies(1979)NRV
Torsten Illing(1969)SCA
Sebastian Imach(1983)SHM
Cornelia Imbeck(1970)NRV
Torsten Imbeck(1963)NRV
Denis Imdahl(1983)BHS2000
Martin Imker(1990)S 77 M
Manfred Immler(1944)KAR
Friedel Indenklef(1948)SLS
Maik Indenklef(1982)SLS
Dennis Ingwersen(1993)SSVAW
Jörg Inselmann(1972)SWE
Hendrik Ismar(1976)WYD
Philip Ismar(1977)NSV
Frederike Israel(1988)MSC
Holger Isringhaus(1963)SVWU
Nils Isringhaus(1989)SVWU
Maya Iversen(1971)SLRV
Carsten Ivo(1967)WSVRH
Friedhelm Jablinski(1946)SC MA
Iris Jachertz(1973)SLRV
Hans-Jürgen Jack(1938)SKU
Fabian Jäckel(1988)SSVET
Sabrina Jäckel(1980)DRS
Arne Jacob(1988)YCBAYERLEV
Carsten Jacob(1967)BYC
Florian Jacob(1969)BYC
Jannik Jacobi(1994)TSC
Dirk Jacobs(1967)WSC
Hans-Eike Jacobs(1991)FSC
Holger Jacobs(1977)YCLL
Imke Jacobs(1994)S 77 M
Lutz Jacobs(1958)SCS
Mirco Jacobs(1976)LSV
Niklas Jacobs(1989)SCS
Refa-Maria Jacobs(1984)SCS
Sven Jacobs(1992)YCWM
Timo Jacobs(1982)LSV
Cathrein Jacobsen(1984)GYC
Jens Jacobsen(1965)NSV
Rainer Jacobsen(1954)GYC
Robert Jacobsen(1983)GYC
Bernhard Jacobsohn(1964)VSAW
Tanja Jacobsohn(1964)LYC
Julius Jacoby(1979)DHH-RG
Florian Jaeger(1985)SV 03
Harro Jaeger(1933)SVW
Henning Jaeger(1996)SV 03
Charlotte Jaekel(1981)KYC
Henning Jäger(1996)SV 03
Sascha Jäger(1979)YCF
Moritz Jäger-Roschko(1991)KYC
Nikolaus Jägersberg(1965)SCLW
Ingrid Jagiella(1962)SLRV
Peter Jagiella(1959)SLRV
Berit Jahn(1969)1.SCK
Bernd Jahn(1967)SGU
Luisa Jahn(2000)1.SCK
Lukas Jahn(2001)1.SCK
Ralf-Peter Jahn(1973)1.SCK
Marc Jähncke(1963)SVW
Annika Jähnig(1988)BYC
Olaf Jahnke(1961)KS
Detlef Jahrmarkt(1952)YCRE
Martin Jahrmarkt(1987)YCRE
Bernd Jäkel(1954)YCBG
Carsten Jäkel(1966)SLRV
Matthias Jäkel(1977)YCBG
Jana Jakob(1995)VSAW
Janek Jakob(1997)VSAW
Peter Jakob(1952)BYC
Oliver Jakobitz(1964)HSC
Harald Jakobs(1964)STC ROT-WEISS
Michael Jakobs(1976)YCSB
Sabina Jakobs(1960)STC ROT-WEISS
Florian Jakobtorweihen(1993)BSC
Mathias Jakobtorweihen(1965)BSC
Lucas Jakowidis(1996)YCL
Tim Jakowidis(1996)YCL
Andrea Jakubeit(1974)YCRE
Burkhard Jakubeit(1967)YCRE
Cellina Jakubeit(2001)YCRE
Elena Jambor(1994)TSG
Max Jambor(1991)TSG
Ralph Jambor(1963)TSG
Johannes Janhsen(1998)WVE
Jörg Janhsen(1959)WVE
Jakob Janich(1982)SVW
Moritz Janich(1992)SVW
Markus Jänicke(1959)SCN
Thomas Jänicke-Klingenberg(1955)PYC
Tobias Jank(1987)SVEW
Patrick Janning(1990)BORSC
Martin Jannsen(1991)FSC
Ansgar Janotta(1990)SCM
Fokko Jans(1992)SVW
Hanne Jansch(1984)SCA1909
Alexander Jansen(1993)DSCU
Caroline Jansen(1992)DSC
Carsten Jansen(1950)WVG1928
Christian Jansen(1983)SLS
Finn Jansen(1997)KYC
Jacobus Jansen(1990)SVL
Jörn-Christoph Jansen(1979)WVG1928
Knud Jansen(1965)CYC
Knud Jansen(1959)HOYC
Liv Jansen(1995)KYC
Michaela Jansen(1966)CYC
Netti Jansen(1970)SCLW
Nico Jansen(1999)CYC
Olav Jansen(1961)KYC
Peer Jansen(1991)KYC
Jürgen Janson(1940)YCAT
Catrin Janssen(1987)ZSK
Frederik Janssen(1998)KAR
Lars-Henning Janssen(1992)SCC 85
Hannes Jantke(1980)SCSZ
Tassilo Jarchow(1995)SYC
Maxi Jarling(1975)HUBC
Christian Jarmatz(1989)SCPR
Peter Jarmatz(1968)SCPR
Stefan Jarmatz(1962)SCPR
Stefan Jarmatz(1962)SCPR
Stephan Jarmatz(1962)SCPR
Ingeborg Jaross-Müller(1949)MYC
Lars Jarre(1980)SLRV
Arnold Jaschinski(1965)ASG
Ute Jasperneite(1960)CKA
Robert Jatkowski(1966)YCBG
Malte-Levin Jauer(1992)SGE
Valentin Jell(1997)SRV E.V.
Sarah Jendrzejewski(1984)WGSO
Judith Jennert(1990)MRSV"BAYERN"
Dierck Jensen(1953)FSC
Ingo Jensen(1964)YCLA
Leonie Jensen(1997)SYC
Ole Jensen(1959)WYC V.79
Sabine Jensen(1961)SVNO
Dirk Jenssen(1949)ETUF
Katharina Jenssen(1951)ETUF
Peer Jenssen(1953)ETUF
Juergen Jentsch(1954)SCFF
Jürgen Jentsch(1954)SCFF
Sarah Jentsch(1966)SCFF
Wolfgang Jentsch(1951)ETUF
Frederik Jeppesen(1990)FYC
Haymo Jepsen(1963)FSC
Maui Jepsen(1991)KYC
Niklas Jepsen(1988)KYC
Nico Jeschonnek(1978)MSC
Wolf Jeschonnek(1982)HYC
Holger Jess(1963)KYC
Tamara Jesse(1975)ASC
Tim Alexander Jesse(1975)ASC
Maximilian Jockenhövel(1987)SCM
Philipp Joerges(1979)AMSC
Stephanie Joerges(1979)AMSC
Johannes Buitenhuis(1989)KSC
Jens Johannes(1976)SKN
Sven Johanning(1961)CKA
Dirk Johannsen(1958)FYC
Dirk Johannsen(1958)SVF
Stefan Johannsen(1963)SCK
Sven Johannsen(1967)HSC
Andreas John(1960)NRV
Heinz John(1941)KSCS
Peter John(1940)SCHP
Walter John(1941)ZYC
Felix Jöhnk(1994)NWWS
Marco Johnsen(1983)SVF
Frank Johst(1961)SGSP
Ludger Jokisch(1950)CKA
Vogt Jonas(1990)DTYC
Daniel Jonkmanns(1979)ABC
Wilhelm Jonkmanns(1952)ABC
Oliver Jooß(1980)STSC
Manfred Joppich(1942)YCAT
Jens Jordan(1955)OSVE
Soenke Jordan(1999)PYC
Ulrike Jordan(1973)MRSV"BAYERN"
Jessica Jordt(1983)SLRV
Thorben Jordt(1999)RSVM
Jörg Buschmeyer(1966)PBYC
Bahnemann Jörg(1959)SLRV
Oliver Jorg(1991)DSCL
Rudolf Jörling(1940)YCRE
Etienne Jörn(1990)SCNS
Jannik Jost(1990)FSC
Justus Jost(1993)FSC
Lasse Jost(1989)FSC
Michel Jost(1995)FSC
Michael Josten(1961)SG SWE
Andreas Jud(1960)BSC
Frank Juhl(1968)SVH
Klaus Jünemann(1968)SVID
Andreas Jung(1978)SVM
Angelika Jung(1963)DTYC
Charlotte Jung(1988)SCO
Christan Jung(1983)WSVRH
Christoph Jung(1962)DTYC
Florian Jung(1983)SCS '87
Frederieke Jung(1990)SCO
Janosch Jung(1989)SVWU
Lars Jung(1985)SCFR
Mareike Jung(1987)WSVRH
Moritz Jung(1999)MSC
Stephan Jung(1978)YCBAYERLEV
Thomas Jung(1970)WSCW
Andreas Jungclaus(1964)HSC
Eike Junge(1975)BTB
Thorsten Junge(1961)SLRV
Paul Jungeblut(1994)WSV-AWB
Stefani Jungels(1967)SCHO
Rainer Jünger(1970)USCA
Wiebke Jungkamp(1963)NYC
Wilfried Jünke(1943)SGE
Jörg Junker(1986)CME
Lutz Junker(1963)SCA1909
Philipp Junker(1998)YCM
Thomas Junker(1969)YCM
Konstantin Jurczok(1991)SCO
Victoria Jurczok(1990)VSAW
Philipp Juretzko(1986)SCKN
Anton Jurgens(2000)BYC
Norbert Jürgensen(1940)SSC
Oliver Jürgensen(1968)WSF
Silke Jürjens(1968)ASVS
Sarah Jurkscheit(1997)WSEV
Alexander Jürs(1983)SVN
Olaf Just(1969)ABC
Michael Justen(1965)SV BIBLIS
Andreas Kabisch(1963)SCA
Emil Kabisch(1991)SCA
Tino Käcks(1960)CKA
Rainier Kaczmarczyk(1963)USC-MÜNCHEN
Michel Kade(1990)SVHV
Achim Kadelbach(1939)VSAW
Hendrik Kadelbach(1982)VSAW
Kathrin Kadelbach(1983)VSAW
Petra Kadelbach(1950)VSAW
Philipp Kadelbach(1974)VSAW
Julian Kaduk(1992)LYC
Dieter Kaechelen(1965)OSCG
Maximilian Kaechelen(1994)OSCG
Uwe Kaeding(1954)SFS
Kai Kaesewinkel(1977)YCRE
Wolfgang Kaesewinkel(1951)YCRE
Klaus Kahl(1962)SSC
Myrisan Kahl(1962)SSC
Niklas Kahl(2000)SSC
Wulf Kahl(1941)NRV
Charlotte Kahle(1992)KAR
Jan Kähler(1964)ASC
Joachim Kahler(1974)HSC
Max Georg Kahler(1941)HSC
Nina Kähler(1971)KYC
Andreas Kahlert(1951)SG SWE
Dirk Kainert(1967)YCWM
Dirk Kaiser(1959)SSV VON 1894
Felix Andreas Kaiser(1994)YCS
Georg Kaiser(1992)SCHM
Jens Kaiser(1968)SCV
Julius Kaiser(1979)SCH
Kai Kaiser(1997)WASPO
Oliver Kaiser(1963)SKEH
Thomas Kaiser(1962)WASPO
Thomas Kaitschick(1959)SVW
Björn Kaizik(1969)SCGN
Sebastian Kalabis(1982)SPYC
Guido Kalbe(1966)SCE
Jens Kaliga(1963)RCO
Holger Kalinna(1959)TSG
Jacek Kalinski(1963)SVM
Tobias Kalkkuhl(1982)SLRV
Caroline Kalkreuth(1987)KYC
Claudia Kallauch(1965)BSC
Jasmin Kallauch(1992)BSC
Lars Malte Kallauch(1995)BSC
Rainer Kalms WRK
Julian Kalmus(1990)HYC
Stefan Kalmus(1957)HYC
Thorsten Kalwitzki(1962)ETUF
Aurelia Kalz(1979)CME
Jan Kaminski(1978)DSCL
Johann Kaminski(1996)SVN2005
Yves Kaminski(1981)SVEW
Jannis Kaminski-Reith(1992)VSAW
Jonas Kaminski-Reith(1996)VSAW
Norbert Kämmer(1951)RCO
Sebastian Kämmer(1985)RCO
Holger Kämmerer(1965)DWSC
Ulrich Kamp(1942)EKSG
Jörg Kampen(1966)TSVS
Mats Kampen(1993)TSVS
Frank Kämpf(1964)ZSK
Franz-Josef Kampschulte(1949)DUYC
Malte Kamrath(1986)VSAW
Rainer Kamrath(1955)WYD
Tim Kamrath(1987)WYD
Philipp Kändler(1995)WSV 11
Uwe Kanieß(1979)SLRV
Frank Kanig(1959)SCF 1891
Charlotte Kantelhardt(1990)WSVB
Christine Kantelhardt(1988)WSVB
Julia Kanzler(1996)SRV E.V.
Amelie Kapella(1982)VSAW
Fred Axel Kapella(1953)VSAW
Vanessa Kapeller(1997)BSC
Marion Kapels(1958)SWW
Christian Kapfenberger(1991)WSGR
Eckart Kaphengst(1958)TSVS
Ralph Kappel(1964)SCS
Runa Kappel(1986)VSAW
Thomas Kappelmann(1954)TSVH
Klaus Kappes(1936)BYCUE
Jan Kapplusch(1977)WVG
Gerd-Ulrich Kapteina(1950)YCRE
Jan Kapust(1981)SLRV
Beate Karasch(1961)YCM
Claas-Thore Karaus(2002)LKV
Johanna Karaus(2004)LKV
Marlene Karaus(2000)LKV
Nils Kardinal(1989)SVDL
Steven Karg(1990)SCM 1979
Wolfgang Karg(1961)SGS
Karl Heinz Zipfer(1960)WVF
Uwe Karlinski(1946)SKN
Volker Karnbach(1963)SVEW
Bodo Karras(1961)SCA1909
Peter-David Karrié(1973)SCR
Rüdiger Karsten(1946)LYC
Christian Karstens(1985)SSV
Stephan Karwasz(1970)SGR
Dirk Kaschig(1966)FNG
Markus Kaschuba(1965)WRK
Bernd Käßemodel(1964)BSV
Otto Käser(1944)SVP
Stefan Käshammer(1967)WSRM
Fabian Kaske(1992)BYC
Heidmut H. E. Kaske(1937)DTYC
Johannes Kaske(1988)BYC
Elly Kaspar(1959)KS
Heiko Kasper(1979)SLRV
Moritz Kasper(1994)WVWA
Herbert Kasperschinsky(1961)1.SVBS
Klaus Kasperschinsky(1957)RSVM
Werner Kasperschinsky(1992)1.SVBS
Olaf Kaspryk(1962)ASK
Stefan Kaste(1965)SCM
Stefan Kaste(1965)SCM
Rouven Kasten(1974)DKSC
Michael Kastl(1975)HSC
Vanessa Kastl(1997)WYC
Michael Kästner(1980)TSV
Fabian Kasüske(1996)SCF 1891
Karsten Kath(1978)SVN
Niclas Kath(1996)LYC
Wilhelm Kath(1946)SVN
Bernd-Leopold Käther(1956)JSC
Max-Leopold Käther(1989)JSC
Uschi Kather(1956)SFB
Friederike Katz(1977)WYC
Lutz Kauert(1953)YCBTF
Uta Kauert(1953)YCBTF
Thomas Kauf(1959)WA.C.K.
Ingo Kauffmann(1989)SWVW
Patrick Kaufhold(1988)HYC
Tobias Kaufmann(1993)WSCD
Sebastian Kaule(1987)SCS
Nikolas Kaupke(1992)SVWS
Angela Kausche(1974)SCA
Marei Kausen(1982)NKC
Norbert Kausen(1958)NKC
Thomas Kausen(1970)BYC
Jan Kautzsch(1974)HYC
Sven Kautzsch(1974)HYC
Michael Kayser(1959)KSCL
Stephanie Kayser(1986)SC MA
Tanja-Sasha Kazmierczak(1968)STYC
Mathis Kebben(1994)SCG
Mathis Kebben(1994)PYC
Jörg Kebe-Klappheck(1962)SCSTM
Anika Kébreau(1982)YCBG
Jürgen Kecke(1973)RSCB
Markus Keding(1979)TSC
Burkhard Keese(1966)DTYC
Jan Kehrbaum(1969)SCSTS
Axel Keil(1938)ESV '86
Isabel Keil(1993)SSVEP
Karsten Keil(1966)SSVEP
Birger Keilberg(1965)SVG
Hans-Joerg Keiler(1979)DRS
Lars Keilwitz(1971)SFS
Peter Keitz(1960)SCU
Mathias Keitzl(1979)ESVK
Michael Keitzl(1982)ESVK
Bernd Keller(1949)SVS
Florian Keller(1980)BYC
Jürgen Keller(1967)SCLD
Mario Keller(1990)SV IM DSMC
Patric Keller(1990)SMCUE
Patric Keller(1990)SMCUE
Thilo Keller(1987)CSCM
Günter Kellermann(1944)VDMYS
Christian Kellner(1967)HSC
Katharina Kellner(1996)ETUF
Wig Kellner(1938)HSC
Matthias Kelm(1967)YCS
Ulrich Kelm(1961)YCH
Carsten Kemmling(1965)DYC
Kai Kemmling(1968)DSC
Andreas Kemper(1958)SCSI
Florian Kemper(1983)NRV
Maximiliane Kempermann(1977)SLRV
Angelika Kempf(1956)OSC
Angelika Kempf(1956)SVW
Christina Kempf(1988)OSC
Katharina Kempf(1980)OSC
Manfred Kempf(1956)OSC
Michael Kempf(1964)YCSB
Stefan Kempf(1974)SC-SAAR
Gert Keppler(1968)DSCL
Moritz Keppler(1979)LSC
Walter Kerf(1951)SVBB
Steffen Kerfers(1968)WSV-MÜRITZ
Julius Kerl(1995)SCBC
Julius Kerl(1995)SCBC
Manfred Kerl(1944)SCPC
Norbert Kerl(1965)SCPC
Dorian Kern(1995)STSC
Robin Kern(1991)SWS
Sascha Kern(1978)WSVL
Sebastian Kernbaum(1977)YCNM
Yannick Kernchen(1991)WSCW
Nikolaus Kernich(1983)SVC
Caroline Kerscher(1996)YCBW
Miriam Kerscher(1994)YCBW
Simon Kerscher(1990)TSVS
Stefan Kersten(1974)WVW
Rene Kertscher(1987)SCHP
Felix Keßler(1991)SCH
Kevin Keßler(1989)TVB
Corinna Ketteler(1977)CKA
Björn Kettner(1984)MSVR
Jakob Keudel(1995)SYC
Jan Philipp Keune(1989)SYH
Vanessa Keune(1989)WCH
G. Keunecke SLRV
Markus Keuper(1972)ESV '86
Sven Keuthen(1976)USCA
Thomas Key(1974)BYC
Behnam Keyaniyan(1958)NRV
Manfred Kieckbusch(1964)ASC
Dominique Kieffer(1990)SKBUE
Marie-Claire Kieffer(1992)SKBUE
Michael Kiehl(1961)VSAW
Tilbert Kiekebusch(1944)CKA
Carsten Kiel(1965)YCVH
Heinrich Kiel(1961)HYC
Matthias Kiel(1965)YCVH
Niklas Kiel(1994)HYC
Lorenz Kielwein(1952)SFR
Annika Kienle(1993)SV IM DSMC
Anton Kierig(1990)CCI
Emilie Kierig(1992)CCI
Jacob Kierig(1958)CCI
Susanne Kierig(1958)CCI
Georg Jan Kierspel(1966)W.A.G.
Klaus Kieschke(1939)TSVS
Stefan Kiesewalter(1964)BYC
Lukas Kieskemper(1996)SCWAF
Lucas Kiesling(1996)SCAI
Till-Jakob Kieweg(1994)SV IM DSMC
Lars Kiewning(1974)VSAW
Rainer Kiewning(1945)JSC
Jasmin Kilian(1996)YCST
Uwe Kinast(1955)WSU
Frederik Kindel(1990)SCHM
Thomas Kindermann(1956)SKBUE
Jörn Alexander Kinner(1967)VBS
Silke Kinner(1965)VBS
Jens Kinzel(1969)SLRV
Romy Kinzl(1978)NRV
Dieter Kipcke(1939)KYC
Ulf Kipcke(1963)KYC
Daniel Kipp(1997)BORSC
Dirk Kipp(1967)BORSC
Bernd Kirchberg(1963)AYC-STAG
Fabian Kirchhoff(1989)SVH
Heinz Kirchhoff(1953)YCL
Horst H.E: Kirchhoff(1937)LYC
Birgit Kirchner(1953)SCWP
Boran Kirchner(1985)ASVZH
Dennis Kirchner(1982)SYC
Gregor Kirchner(1962)RCO
Uwe Kirchner(1943)PSV 1908
Julia Kirgis(1995)YCDE
Tobias Kirgis(1997)YCDE
Bianca Kirschbaum(1996)BYC
Isabelle Kirschbaum(1998)BYC
Sebastian Kirschbaum(1997)YCBG
Marianne Kirscheneder(1949)WSVA
Hermann Kirschner(1945)ATSC 1970
Andreas Kirschning(1961)BYC
Laura Kirst(1990)BSC
Roland Kirst(1966)HSC
Sascha Kirstein(1991)SCBW
Michaela Kirsten(1974)LYC
Sven Kisselbach(1970)FNG
Steffen Kittelmann(1967)SVN
Jonas Kittler(1986)YCN
Julia-Marie Kittner(1983)ASVW
Martin Kittsteiner(1973)HSC
Ralf Klaas(1960)YSM
Cosima Klaassen(1991)PSVK
Ralf Klabuhn(1963)SCWAF
Stefan Klabunde(1954)SCG
Eckart Klages(1963)AHYC
Ulrika Klammt(1998)NRV
Johannes Klander(1997)SVMG
Timo Klapper(1973)SCLW
Julia Klapprott(1990)SRV E.V.
Sebastian Klärner(1985)SVH
Gabriele Klasen(1955)EKSG
Katja Klasen(1981)EKSG
Susanne Klasen(1985)EKSG
Ulrich Klasen(1949)EKSG
Laura Klatt(1989)SVSF
Phillip Klatt(1989)SVH
Rudolf Klatt(1947)TORC
Sven Klatt(1984)LYC
Birgit Klaunig(1957)WCL01
Johanna Klaus(1996)SVSS
Maximilian Klaus(1993)YCBG
Philipp Klaus(1994)SVSS
Michael Klawitter(1966)SCAI
Andreas Klee(1966)YCW
Karsten Klee(1971)SSCR
Thilo Kleemann(1995)KAR
Frithjof Kleen(1983)NRV
Peter Kleffe(1947)YCBG
Andreas Klein(1980)LRV
Brigitte Klein(1953)LRV
Christoph Klein(1979)SKBUE
Dominic Klein(1992)WSVL
Horst Klein(1937)YCBW
Horst Klein(1949)LRV
Jörg Klein(1966)SKN
Jürgen Klein(1951)CCI
Marianne Klein(1951)CCI
Moritz Klein(1985)WCL01
Oliver Klein(1997)SVSS
Ottokar Klein(1941)WAB
Rigo Klein(1968)SVM
Sebastian M. Klein(1956)ETUF
Wilfried Klein(1947)WSB 1919
Hartmut Klein-Schneider(1949)DRS
Maximilian Kleindienst(1988)BYCUE
Gerd Kleine Schulte(1941)SCW
Susanne Kleine Schulte(1967)SCST
Friedrich Kleine(1967)SCE
Matthias Kleine(1993)TVB
Niklas Kleine(1997)TVB
Thomas Kleine(1990)TVB
Hardy Kleinefeld(1964)SCW
Julien Kleiner(1981)ZSK
Jan Kleinheidt(1978)DYC
Carolin Kleinhenz(1984)SC13
Jacob Kleinhuis(1989)SVAOE
Udo Kleinitz(1974)YCU"88
Lina Kleinschmidt(1996)TSG
Max Kleinsorg(1993)KYC
Herbert Kleinvogel(1951)SVST
Felina Kleiß(2002)YCST
Felix Kleis(1991)BYC
Henrik Kleis(1994)BYC
Melissa Kleiß(2000)YCST
Robert Kleis(1957)BYC
Ingo Klemke(1950)SVWS
Sebastian Klemm(1990)WSC 1925
Wolfgang Klemm(1941)SV 03
Martina Klemmt(1955)VSAW
Lennart Klemp(1971)HSC
Udo Klempt-Gießing(1949)YSTM
Tilo Klemt(1980)WSV 11
Jasmin Klenke(1996)LSV
Karsten Klenke(1977)SVR
Robin Klenke(1993)LSV
Sven Klettnig(1963)PSCW
Erik Kliche(1996)TSV
Jork Kliche(1999)TSV
Lena Kliche(1999)TSV
Jonas Kliegis(1988)SLRV
Ralf Klimpel(1964)CKA
Felix Kling(1987)LSC
Willi Kling(1952)CKA
Swen Klingbeil(1973)PSV
Nathali Klingen(1967)DTYC
Dagmar Klingenberg(1959)PYC
Moritz Klingenberg(1991)PYC
Carsten Klingenhagen(1967)AMSC
Renate Klingenhagen(1966)AMSC
Jürgen Klinghardt(1957)LYC
Fritz Klingl(1957)ASC
Peter Klingmueller(1952)SKWB
Klaus Klingsporn(1949)SKN
Lorenz Klöck(2000)SCBC
Fritz-Rüdiger Klocke(1962)CCFF
Terje Klockemann(1991)SCE
Michael Klöpperpieper(1959)SCNS
Rainer Klörres(1951)ESTM
Bernd Klos(1940)SV 03
Fred Klose(1966)BSV
Holger Klose(1991)TVB
Lena Klosen(1988)SCNS
Bernd Kloss(1940)SV 03
Julius Klössing(1993)SVPB
Florian Klosta(1983)SCN
Peter Klosta(1953)SCN
Tobias Klosta(1986)SCN
Thomas Klostermann(1963)SLSV
Chiara Kloten(1997)SPYC
Leon Kloten(1994)PYC
Johannes Kloth(1991)SSV VON 1894
Jens Klotsche(1966)CKA
Lasse Klötzing(1991)PYC
Stefan Klötzing(1963)PYC
Adalbert Kluck(1941)TSVS
Adalbert Kluck(1941)KYC
Helmut Klug(1938)WSC
Thomas Klug(1973)BYC
Wolfgang Kluge(1950)WSV1921
Michael Klügel(1960)SCSZ
Christina Klünder(1979)CYC
Christina Klünder(1979)YCBTF
Martin Kluttig(1964)SCO
Thomas Knab(1952)CKA
Peter Knabe(1958)SVWS
Stephan Knaebel(1985)WSVB
Carsten Knape(1966)SVS
Jupp Knapp(1938)SCP
René Knauf(1991)SCJ
Peter Knauft(1987)SCR
Isabella Knaus(1994)MYC
Patrick Knauß(1988)YCBG
Valerie Knaus(1996)MYC
Dominique Knebel(1996)YCBG
Jan Knecht(1949)SCE
Kai Knegendorf(1987)SCO
Katja Knegendorf(1985)SCO
Sabine Knegendorf(1959)SCO
Uwe Kneib(1939)LSV
Jürgen Kneiding(1948)VSW
Karin Kneiding(1948)VSW
Martin Kneip(1961)CKA
Christian Knetter(1972)SCA
Thorsten Knetter(1974)SCA
Justus Kniffka(1985)KYC
Fiona Knigge(1995)MRSV"BAYERN"
Sebastian Knigge(1992)MRSV"BAYERN"
Marius Knippscheer(1981)ETUF
Berthold Knoblauch(1980)SCEH
Hans-Dieter Knoblauch(1941)SCEH
Verena Knoepfle(1995)YCSS
Alexander Knoll(1950)WSC
Christian Knoll(1972)BYC
Michael Knoll(1973)SCHP
Ronny Knoll(1971)TSG
Markus Knop(1958)SKS
Lothar Knopf(1952)YCN
Hannah-Lena Knopp(1993)DUYC
Andreas Knospe(1977)RSC92
Stephan Knueppel(1968)SCM
Franka Knüpfer(1968)SCHP
Thomas Knüpfer(1965)SCHP
Nils Knüppel(2003)SVKKS
Charlotte Knuth(1999)SCR
Natalie Köbler(1991)SVOS
Robert Kobus(1979)SSVR
Stefanie Koch(1992)CCI
Arne Koch(1980)PSV
Brigitte Koch(1944)SCE
Christopher Koch(1973)SKWB
Claudio Koch(1971)1.SCR
Corinna-Michaela Koch(1984)FSC
Dierk Koch(1942)WYCA
Friedrich Koch(1939)SGS
Gernot Koch(1966)SCBL
Hannes Koch(1988)SKJ
Jonathan Koch(1994)BYCUE
Karin Koch(1958)SCSI
Karl-Heinz Koch(1939)SCE
Laura-Kristin Koch(1990)SVST
Lisa Koch(1984)SCGN
Maximilian Koch(1959)CYC
Michael Koch(1972)NRV
Michael Koch(1952)SVST
Sören Koch(1975)SCE
Thorsten Koch(1972)SCLW
Torben Koch(1993)SCBL
Uta Koch(1974)BYC
Valentin Koch(1994)DSC
Julia Kochendörfer(1990)WYC
Stefan Köchlin(1963)SVS
Rebecca Köchling(1995)SVGA
Christina Kock(1969)SGE
Lennart Kock(1991)SCE
Uwe Kock(1959)WVM
Kolja Kockot(1999)SVTH
Christian Koebler(1995)SVOS
Tatjana Koebler(1992)SVOS
Wolfgang Koehnk(1954)NRV
Claudine Koellmann(1965)ARV
Tobias Koenig(1962)NRV
Guido Koepsell(1974)YCBG
Bastian Koerbes(1976)NRV
Guido Koerbes(1937)DYC
Jascha Koerfer(1994)KYC
Jascha Koetting(1989)BSV
Matthias Kogel(1965)SCAB
Ludwig Kögl(1960)DTYC
Harald Koglin(1952)VSAW
Ursula Koglin(1926)CKA
Birgit Kohl(1956)WWSC 70
Theo Kohl(1954)WWSC 70
Gesche Kohlberg(1980)WVH
Jana Köhle(1995)SCO
Jana Köhle(1995)VSAW
Julian Köhle(1998)SCO
Martin Köhle(1966)SCO
Martin Köhle(1938)CYC
Andreas Köhler(1973)YCRE
Aurel Köhler(1998)SCR
Gert Köhler(1957)SLRV
Kai Köhler(1959)SVH
Lutz Köhler(1960)SKM
Marieke Köhler(1996)SVH
Mario Köhler(1992)HYC
Nico Köhler(1987)HYC
Patrick Köhler(1992)ASC
Peter Köhler(1938)YCAT
Simone Köhler(1976)SLRV
Stephan Köhler(1964)RVE
Thilo Köhler(1996)ASC
Thomas Kohler(1959)ASC
Tobias Köhler(1994)ASC
Urs Kohler(1980)SLRV
Wolfgang Köhler(1949)SLRV
Mel Kohlhase(1998)SVSS
Johann Kohlhoff(1997)KYC
Mathias Kohlhoff(1972)YCH
Max Kohlhoff(1993)KYC
Michael Kohlhoff(1964)TSG
Paul Kohlhoff(1995)KYC
Peter Kohlhoff(1967)KYC
Anna Köhn(1993)RSVM
Dirk Köhn(1971)RSVM
Ingo Köhn(1966)SYC
Peter Köhncke(1968)NRV
Theresa Köhnlein(1991)KYC
Hendrik Kohrs(1988)KSW
Sebastian Kohrs(1997)RSCC
Christian Kolb(1956)WSC
Veit Kolbe(1968)SCK
Robert Kolbinger(1960)SRV E.V.
Anton Kölbl(1959)SCSTS
Eva Kölbl(1966)SCSTS
Andreas Koldt(1967)SVW
Corinna Kollath(1976)SCV
Konstantin Kollehn(1996)TSC
Arne Köller(1992)SVW
Hauke Köller(1990)SVW
Tammo Köller(1987)SVW
Jan Kollert SCN-W
Anna Köllmann(1953)WRK
Günter Kollmetz(1942)SVH
Hilke Kollmetz(1971)SVH
Lutz Kollmetz(1964)SGS '85
Arne Kölpin(1969)LSV
Harald Kölsch(1953)TSVS
Thomas Konath(1959)YCST
Herbert Kondracki(1941)WYCA
Kirsten Konejung(1964)SKBUE
Ulrich Köneke(1951)NSC
Michael Konetzki(1995)BSCF
Regine Koniakowski-Frey(1957)YCL
Bernd König(1957)CSCM
Eckart König(1957)SGJ
Elisa König(1978)SCE
Fabio König(1999)SV IM DSMC
Hans-Albert König(1949)VSAW
Kilian König(1981)SCE
Kristine König(1974)BSV
Manfred König(1958)MSC
Moritz König(1989)MSC
Thilo König(1972)BSV
Tim König(1969)SLRV
Volker König(1969)SFMOD
Steffen Königer(1972)WSV WERDER E.V.
Michael Königsberger(1948)SCO
Jan Konjack(1975)ESC
Dominik Konopatzki(1974)SGAM
Thomas Konow(1953)TSVS
Birgit Konrad(1976)CKA
Sebastian Konrad(1976)WSVRH
Markus Konzelmann(1991)WGSO
Guido Kooke(1975)SVN
Björn Koop(1963)WYC
Lars Koop(1968)WVW
Andreas Koopmann(1955)ZSK
Anna Katharina Koopmann(1979)MSC
Harald Koopmann(1958)OWV
Gerd A.W. Köpcke(1937)NRV
Jörn Köpcke(1954)WSCW
Swantje Kopetsch(1992)LYC
Maxilian Kopp(1986)WVM
Tim Köppe(1969)YCW
Quirin Köppel(1996)BYC
Kai Köppen(1962)MYC
Lydia Koppin(1986)WSV1921
Henry Kopplin(1966)ZSV
Jan Korf(1980)BSV
Michael Korn(1957)VWL
Alexander Körner(1968)YCL
Andrea Körner(1976)ESV
Christoph Körner(1968)SLRV
Melanie Körner(1976)ESV
Silke Kornweibel(1974)SVWU
Christopher Körper(1986)VSAW
Gudrun Korsmeier(1960)SCLI
Katharina Korsmeier(1993)SCLI
Michael Korsmeier(1990)SCLI
Jost Körte(1957)SCR
Niels Körte(1959)MSC
Sarah Korten(1990)YCBG
Sven Körtge-Sudmann(1969)VBS
Klaus Körting(1934)NRV
Mathias Kortke(1965)YCBG
John Körtner(1993)NRV
Bernd Korytowski(1956)TSC
Oliver Kosanke(1960)MSC
Eberhard Koser(1953)ASC
Naomi Kosmehl(1994)BSC
Kristina Kosog(1982)SLRV
Christina Kossack(1984)SCLI
Daniel Kossack(1988)SCLI
Harald Kossack(1956)SCLI
Wolfgang Kossert(1943)WSFE
Dieter Kössling(1937)LSV
Stefan Kössling(1969)LSV
Alexander Kost(1981)YCL
Fritjof Kost(1991)WVH
Christoph Köster(1990)BSV-AT
Hans Köster(1968)FSC
Josh Köster(1998)SHM
Malte Köster(1991)MSC
Marc Köster(1990)BSV-AT
Michael Koster(1979)TSC
Nele Köster(1982)SKWB
Wolfgang Koster(1942)SKN
Ewald Köstler(1965)BYC
Martin Kotte(1978)WSV-MÜRITZ
Jürgen Kottmann(1963)SVH
Jürgen Kottmann(1963)DYCH
Jan Kowalski(1989)VSAW
Katja Kowalski(1993)VSAW
Alexandra Kowollik(1995)PBYC
Christian Kowollik(1956)PBYC
Bernd Koy(1968)STSV
Fabian Koy(1995)SVG
Markus Koy(1974)NRV
Dominik Kraatz(1996)SVDL
Gunnar Kraatz(1978)RSC92
Patrick Kraatz(1993)SVDL
Felix Krabbe(1978)TSC
Sonja Krabbe(1981)TSC
Bernd Krabbenhöft(1946)TSVS
Armin Krächan(1961)SCNS
Brigitte Krächan(1962)SCNS
Harald Krack(1960)SKN
Paul Krackhardt(1999)BYCUE
Tilmann Krackhardt(1962)BYCUE
Jürgen Kraft(1940)SGS
Olivier Kraft(1967)SSCM
Christoph Krais(1970)SCM
Henri Kramer(1969)NRV
Henri Kramer(1969)CKA
Julia Kramer(1994)SVOS
Jürgen Kramer(1959)SCA
Lutz Kramer(1947)SV 03
Michael Kramer(1969)YCBAYERLEV
Michael Kramer(1971)SCWW
Michael Kramer(1942)SCG
Michael Kramer(1957)SCC
Paul Kramer(1998)SVOS
Philipp Kramer(1990)SVOS
Stefan Krämer(1984)WSV A-K
Thilo Kramer(1990)SVOS
Tim Krämer(1976)FSC
Volker Kramer(1963)RVE
Wolfram Kramer(1977)SV 03
Rainer Kramny(1939)DSC
Daniel Krampikowski(1985)SSVR
Reinhard Kranig(1966)SCMSP
Timo Kranz(1973)BYC
Klaus Kränzlein(1967)YCM
Lukas Krapoth(1991)SSVL
Holger Krasmann(1961)YCH
Felix Kratsch(1972)SVH
Felix Kratsch(1972)DYCH
Ralf Kratz(1959)SV BIBLIS
Clemens Kraus(1959)WSVLS
Franziska Kraus(1984)BYCUE
Johann Kraus(1974)KYC
Karsten Kraus(1969)TSVS
Kirsten Kraus(1988)BYCUE
Nicki Kraus(1973)FYC
Olivia Kraus(1993)WSC
Peter Kraus(1954)FSÜ
Sven Kraus(1974)SLRV
Alexander Krause(1981)NRV
Daniel Krause(1976)BOH-YC
Jens Krause(1969)SVPB
Julia Krause(1995)SVEW
Lutz Krause(1951)SKN
Michael Krause(1982)KYC
Michael Krause(1959)CKA
Moritz Krause(1983)WYC
Nicolas Krause(1972)RVE
Sandra Krause(1969)WSVRH
Sven Krause(1994)PBYC
Sven-Patrick Krause(1965)NRV
Tobias Krause(1974)SVMB
Ulrich Krause(1956)YA-RGW
Silvia Krautgartner(1956)BYC
Christoph Krautzik(1962)SLRV
Britta Krawczyk(1991)OSV
Jens Krees(1981)SKBUE
Hans-Jürgen Kreft(1961)ASVZR
Clemens Kreidel(1980)NRV
Detlef Kreidel(1926)SLSV
Stefan Kreiß(1973)SYC'87
Daniel Kreischer(1982)SLRV
Ole Kreissl(1998)WSV WERDER E.V.
Jan Martin Kreitz(1988)WVW
Simon Krekeler(1975)SKBUE
Florian Krempl(1995)RSCC
Nils Krenz(1974)ASV-HBG
Ralph Kress(1963)SCSI
Martin Kresser(1964)MVW
Bettina Kretschmann(1967)SCHO
Marko Kretschmann(1978)SV 03
Ayla Kretschmer(1999)BCN
Christian Kretschmer(1987)SCW
Thomas Kretschmer(1962)SGSP
Holger Kretzschmar(1971)BYC
Reinhard Kreutzer(1949)JSC
Jan Kreutzmann(1947)YCN
Michael Kreutzmann(1989)YCM
Christian Kreuz(1980)DUYC
Peter Kreuz(1948)DUYC
Kathrin Kreye(1964)SLRV
Stefan Kriebel(1964)PSV 1908
Max Kriegleder(1984)ASC
Klaus Kriewitz(1939)FSV03E.V.
Susanne Kring(1966)DHH-RG
Martin Krings(1959)HSC
Michael Krisch(1972)YCU"88
Sven Kristandt(1980)SC13
Bernd Krivohlavek(1948)MSC
Lars Krivohlavek(1987)MSC
Matthias Kroenig(1956)SVA 81
Anne Kröger(1982)ASV-HBG
Heiko Kröger(1966)KYC
Johannes Kröger(1994)BWV HANSA
Juliane Kröger(1985)BSC
Ralf Kröger(1961)SCE
Tim Kröger(1964)NRV
Marco Krogull(1973)SGS
Johannes Krohn(1992)WSC 1925
Christian Kröhnke(1983)ETUF
Stefan Kröhnke(1984)ETUF
Uwe Kromminga(1971)SVL
Sascha Kröner(1988)SCOR
Niklas Kröning(1994)SCKE
Stephan Kropf(1967)YCWA
Hugo Kroth(1934)BYC
Jürgen Kruck(1963)SLS
Thomas Krueger(1970)SVEW
Christian Krug(1962)SVT
Rudolf Krug(1957)YCN
Veronika Krug-Zieris(1968)SVW
Anne Krüger(1988)PSV
Annette Krüger(1961)MSC
Britta Krüger(1992)PSV
Claudia Krüger(1969)SKU
Detlef Krüger(1957)SVID
Fenja Krüger(1991)TSV
Gerhard Krüger(1939)VFSW
Hannes Krüger(1998)ROYC
Jens-Uwe Krüger(1964)SCWW
Karsten Krüger(1972)SCN
Kirstin Krüger(1970)SCA
Klaus Krüger(1947)SCN
Laurenz Krüger(1995)BYC
Leonard Krüger(1995)SHM
Lynn Krüger(1990)MSC
Malena Krüger(1996)TSV
Mirco Krüger(1965)SGSP
Rainer Krüger(1967)SSVAW
Renate Krüger(1952)BSV
Ronny Krüger(1981)ARV
Severin Krüger(1993)BYC
Stefanie Krüger(1967)DTYC
Susanne Krüger(1966)SCA
Thomas Krüger(1955)TSV
Till Krüger(1992)MSC
Janna Kruhl(1993)BYC
Matthias Krukenbaum(1962)YCWA
Michelle Krull(1997)YCST
Rudi Krumbach(1938)BSC' 76 E.V.
Martin Krumhaar(1965)VSAW
Ferdinand Krumhoff(1994)NRV
Robert Krumhoff(1995)SSV VON 1894
Lars Krumnacker(1966)YCP 2007
Nils Krumnacker(1964)YCM
Svend Krumnacker(1961)YCM
Frank Krupinska(1955)MSK
Christian Krupp(1977)BSC
Jessica Kruppa(1995)YCI
Patrick Kruppa(1991)YCI
Manfred Krusche(1934)SCA
Anouk Kruschinski(1995)VSAW
André Kruse(1964)YCRE
Clara Kruse(1997)SC HATTINGEN
Dieter Kruse(1941)YCRE
Lars Kruse(1971)WVH
Lars Kruse(1995)WRK
Lena Kruse(1995)RSC' 77
Michael Kruse(1964)GSC
Peter Kruse(1993)SC HATTINGEN
Stefan Kruse(1983)SCK
Sven Kruse(1977)NRV
Sven Kruse(1997)WRK
Thomas Kruse(1981)NRV
Bernhard Kryszak(1972)BYC
Johannes Kübel(1995)SLS
Paul Kübel(1994)SLS
Holger Kubik(1972)WYCA
Burkhard Kubillus(1961)SYC
Raoul Kübler(1981)ASVIK
Thomas Kübler(1960)HSS
Lars Kublun(1991)DJC
Thorsten Kuchel(1963)SYC
Nicole Kuchenbecker(1975)ASVIK
Andreas Küchler(1960)JSC
Ole Kuck(1996)KYC
Ralf Erik Kudra(1955)WSC 1925
Lisa Kugler(1990)SVS
Matthias Kuhaupt(1975)SLRV
Uwe Kuhberg(1968)PSV
Barnim Kühl(1994)MSC
Mario Kühl(1970)FNG
Peter Kuhlen(1940)BYC
Michael Kuhles(1965)DRS
Rico Kühlewind(1988)YCSTR
Christoph Kuhlmann(1985)SCLI
Josef Kuhlmann(1954)SCLI
Nils Kuhlmann(1988)SCLI
Pia Kuhlmann(1995)SLSV
Uwe Kuhlmann(1963)SLSV
Torsten Kuhlow(1964)PWV
Christian Kühlwein(1965)SVM
Konrad Kuhmann(1990)SHM
Bernd Kuhn(1950)YCBTF
Gudrun Kuhn(1959)YCBTF
Josef Kuhn(1952)WVF
Julia Kühn(1997)KYC
Manfred Kühn(1988)ESVK
Marc Kühn(1977)WSCK
Maximilian Kühn(1998)PSB DAHME
Andreas Kühnapfel(1958)SVT
Peer Kühne(1967)SGH 1978
Peter Kühne(1963)SCHP
Johannes Kühnert(1987)ASVZR
Christopher Kuhnke(1988)YCN
Tanja Kühnle(1984)WYC
Werner Kühnle(1952)WVF
Meike Kühnlein(1981)WCL01
Robert Kühns(1960)SVT
Arne Kuhr(1967)SCA
Christian Kujan(1988)SCFF
Elisabeth Kujan(1963)SCFF
Herbert Kujan(1961)SCFF
Stefan Kujan(1990)SCFF
Detlef Kuke(1940)SCG
Florian Kuke(1994)SCG
Michael Kuke(1943)SSC
Moritz Kulenkampff(1991)KAR
Isabell Kulik(1964)SCKE
Johannes Kulik(1990)SVTR
Claus Maximilian Kullen(1988)SCC 85
Peter Kullmann(1940)BYC
Boris Kulpe(1961)ZYC
Wolfram Kummer(1963)SSVR
Bernhard Kümmerle(1978)YCRA
Malte Kumpf(1983)SCWAF
Stella-Amrei Kunde(1979)SPYC
Hans-Joachim Kunkel(1950)VSAW
Jonas Kunow(1991)BYC
Iris Kunterwald(1952)SLRV
Peggy Kunth(1973)SCS '87
Uwe Küntzel(1955)DHH-RG
Helmer Kunz(1947)CKA
Martin Kunz(1977)ASVW
Matthias Kunz(1978)GSG
Andreas Kunze(1958)SCSTS
Andreas Kunze(1958)MYC
Christine Kunze(1961)SCSTS
Egbert Kunze(1933)YCM
Gerhard Kunze(1957)SVPK
Jochen Kunze(1969)FYC
Wolf-Dieter Kunze(1954)SCN
Kevin Kunzel(1999)YCST
Lisa Küppers(1997)YCRM
Moritz Kuralt(1993)YCRE
Jan Kurfeld(1987)YCW 61
Ulli Kurfeld(1985)YCW 61
Kevin Kurras(1990)WBF
Michael Kurtz(1952)NRV
Peter Kurz(1955)DYCH
Michael Kurzeja(1971)BYC
Lennart Kuß(1999)WSC 1925
Markus Kusber(1971)1.SCK
Andreas Kussatz(1969)ZYC
Vivien Kussatz(1972)SPYC
Katalin Küster(1991)KSCH
Tobias Küter(1983)AYC-STAG
Andreas Kutschenreiter(1961)SCLI
Manuel Kuttler(1989)WVF
Marc Kuttler(1993)WVF
Lydia Küttner(1981)SSGR
Stefan Küttner(1952)SSGR
Marie-Luise Kutzer(1991)SSV VON 1894
Steve Kwee(1968)HSC
Philipp Kyewski(1981)SCAI
Sven La Graauw(1975)KYC
Gunhild Laabs(1944)SKS
Jochem Laabs(1945)SKS
Christian Labenz(1970)SVWU
Siegfried Labenz(1943)SVWU
Daniel Labhart(1988)YCS
Stefan Lach(1975)SCA
Stefan Lachmann(1977)SCA
Tim Ladehof(1977)RVR
Maik Ladewich(1991)SC RHE
Christian Ladewig(1977)TSC
Hanns Hermann Lagemann(1950)SLSV
Stefan Lahmer(1974)ASVZR
Hildegard Lahno(1959)WSVRH
Ralf Lahno(1961)WSVRH
Heiner Lahring(1959)ZSK
Karsten Lahrs(1960)HYC
Martin Lakshmanan(1983)SVL
Peter Lakshmanan(1980)SVL
Bernd Lamak(1972)CKA
Peter Lamass(1952)CKA
Gwendal Lamay(1998)SCE
Oliver Lamm(1976)BHS2000
Christian Lammarck(1978)SSC
Christian Lammarck(1978)SCI
Fabian Lammers(1989)WSB
Frank Lammerskitten(1962)FSC
Olaf Lampe(1967)WYCA
Alexander Lampert(1967)WHW
René Lamprecht(1989)SVPA
Arne Lanatowitz(1972)SCW
Christian Landgrebe(1995)SGK
Markus Landgrebe(1970)VSAW
Robert Landgrebe(1996)SGK
Hubert Landinger(1970)SCBC
Quirin Landinger(1993)CYC
Anna Lang(1982)WVH
Sigi Lang(1970)SCAI
Aaron Lange(1995)SCK
Alexander Lange(1973)WCJ
Andreas Lange(1957)STSV
Andreas Lange(1967)SVMG
Ben Lange(2002)SVAG
Benjamin Lange(1988)YCBTF
Carsten Lange(1971)FKK
Carsten Lange(1963)YCBTF
Detlef Lange(1966)WSVG 09
Felix Lange(1989)SCKE
Michelle Lange(1999)SVMG
Niklas Lange(1995)SVAOE
Rolf Lange(1956)SCE
Sören Lange(1979)SLRV
Stephan Lange(1963)WSCW
Tim Lange(1991)SV IM DSMC
Tom Lange(1990)SV IM DSMC
Mike Langefeld(1963)SCLM
Garloff Langenbeck-Waldeck(1962)PSV 1908
Ralf Langenberg(1962)YCRM
Claudia Langenhan(1974)RVE
Bastian Langer(1994)YCN
Dennis Langer(1995)PBYC
Joachim Langer(1960)YCBG
Patrick Langer(1988)FBGY
Gabriele Langer-Grandt(1963)HSC
Peter Langer-Langmaack(1952)SVG
Moritz Langfeldt(1990)SCKE
Michael Langhans(1960)SVO
Heidemarie Langhoff(1954)CKA
Martin Langhorst(1993)SC RHE
Tobias Langmaark(1955)SCA
Jörg Langner(1970)BYC
Julius Langrehr(1996)TSC
Moritz Langschädel(1989)DUYC
Robert Langwieder(1937)HSC
Stoeckmann Lars(1965)SCSZ
Jack Larsen(1949)WVF
Erik Larsson(1947)LYC
Christian Laschewski(1987)YCRM
Thomas Laschütza(1962)YCP
Christoph Laska(1976)SVSF
Jens Laske(1962)SCG
Fabian Laslo(1999)PYC
Werner Lass(1940)SVST
Ralf Lässig(1964)WVW
Monica Laternser(1953)BYC
Cornels Latsch(1950)BSC
Hanns Lattner(1956)SVS
Thilo Latz(1974)YCRE
Hans.Joachim Lätzsch(1952)YSTM
Uwe Lätzsch(1964)NRV
Anna Elisabeth Lau(1987)HSC
Robert Johannes Lau(1990)HSC
Joachim Laubenthal(1946)ESC
Alexandra Lauber(1996)BYCUE
Tatjana Lauck(1991)SCNS
Bruno Laudage(1959)HSC
Markus Lauer(1968)HSC
Winfried Lauer(1942)HSC
Felix Laukhardt(1999)SCU
Klaus Lauppe(1963)SCLH
Tobias Lauppe(1994)SCLH
Hans Lauschke(1991)SVP-HELMSGR.BUCHT
Holger Lauschke(1960)SVP-HELMSGR.BUCHT
Tim Lauschke(1993)SVP-HELMSGR.BUCHT
Eike Gerd Lauszus(1999)SCD
Gerd Lauszus(1962)SCD
Florian Lautenschläger(1983)DTYC
Norbert Lauterbach(1961)SVPB
Hans Lawitzke(1963)SVWU
Hildegard Lax(1957)DUYC
Bettina le Maire(1971)SRV E.V.
Moritz Denis le Maire(1962)SRV E.V.
Uwe Lebens(1955)NRV
Jan Lechler(1961)YCBG
Wiebke Lechler(1993)YCBG
Fritz Lechner(1950)YCAT
Nicole Lechner(1992)SCN
Helmut Lechsner(1945)SSGR
Manfred Leder(1954)SKL
Martin Lederbogen(1989)EKSG
Lucius Ledwinka(1962)SVPB
Horst Leesmann(1940)HWC
Jörg Legien(1961)DSCU
Alexander Lehmann(1973)FWK
Andreas Lehmann(1976)VSW
Wilfried Lehmann(1940)FSC
Claas Lehmann(1966)NRV
Donald Lehmann(1967)SLRV
Jens Lehmann(1985)SYC
Jörg Lehmann(1967)SLRV
Julian Lehmann(1980)SLRV
Klaus Lehmann(1953)SVM
Thilo Lehmann(1970)WSCG
Thomas Lehmann(1958)HSC
Heike Lehmkuhl(1989)OSV
Svenja Lehmkuhl(1994)BOH-YC
Nicole Lehnard(1968)YCRE
Lehner Claudia(1962)CKA
Helge Lehner(1954)CKA
Stefan Lehnert(1950)WYC BREMEN
Hannes Lehning(1981)SWE
Holger Lehning(1982)SWE
Christopher Lehuniak(1993)YCLL
Christopher Lehuniak(1993)YCLL
Elisa Lehweß-Litzmann(1998)SCZ
Philipp Lehweß-Litzmann(1991)SCZ
Jens Leicher(1953)YCRM
Silvia Leicher(1956)YCRM
Johannes Leichsenring(1990)SPYC
Lasse Leiers(1996)SVMG
Lena Leiers(2000)SVMG
Gundram Leifert(1986)WVW
Marcel Leifheit(1966)SVSN
Hannah Leimert(1992)MSC
Jördis-Lydia Leinert(1995)SCS
Sarah Leinert(1987)SCS
Therese Leinert(1992)SCS
Mitja Leipold(1988)SGK
Klaus Leisner(1948)SVSE
Harald Leissner(1961)JSR
Georg Leistenschneider(1997)SVR
Matthias Leitl(1996)SKS
Dieter Leitzsch(1942)CSCM
Heino Leja(1963)RSVM
Jörg Leja(1970)RSVM
Antonia Lembcke(1995)ASC
Johanna Lembcke(1993)ASC
Julius Lembcke(1997)ASC
Jule Lemcke(1997)YCRA
Christin Lemcke(1991)SSV VON 1894
Felix Lemcke(1994)SYC
Maik Lemcke(1965)SYC
Nele Lemcke(1997)SYC
Matthes Lemke(1996)SCR
Susanne Lemke(1962)SCM
Thomas Lemke(1961)SCM
Fabian Lemmel(1969)SV 03
Christian Lempp(1949)HSC
Peter Lenk(1958)WSFE
Aline Lenke(1998)SGS
Marco Lenke(1988)SGS
Lars Lensing-Hebben(1980)EYC
Christian Lent(1971)BSC
Felix Johannes Lentz(1995)SCW
Bernd Lenz(1967)SLRV
Edith Lenz(1958)YCM
Florian Lenz(1978)WRK
Heinrich Lenz(1945)SKBUE
Jan Hendrik Lenz(1994)DSV
Manfred Lenz(1964)SCNS
Maximilian Lenz(1994)SCNS
Oliver Lenz(1960)KS
Sabine Lenz(1969)SCNS
Jutta Lenzen(1973)SLS
Simon Philip Leohold(1990)WSCG
Christian Leonards(1961)JSR
Brian Leonhardt(1985)YCBTF
Hannes Leonhardt(1993)VWWC
Jörg Leonhardt(1969)VWWC
Raik Leonhardt(1962)YCBTF
Sandra Leonhardt(1995)VWWC
Christian Leppin(1995)SVBS
Ekkehard Lerche(1960)SGTUC
Franz Lergenmüller(1941)DTYC
Nina Caroline Lergenmüller(1995)VSAW
Marc Leske(1996)SKBUE
Stefan Leske(1963)SKBUE
Rainer Lessing(1967)SVF
Robert Letsch(1957)SLRV
Sonja Letzner(1977)ESVK
Oliver Leu(1965)SVH
Heiko Leubecher(1987)WVF
Ingo Leubecher(1989)WVF
Thomas Leubecher(1958)WVF
Andreas Leuenberg(1962)SCA1921
Grit Leuenberg(1967)SCA1921
Michael Leuenberg(1964)SCA1921
Tim Leuenberg(1997)SVR
Dennis Leukel(1992)YCL
Jana Leukel(1992)YCL
Jonas Leukel(1993)YCL
Katharina Leukel(1996)YCL
Matthias Leukel(1960)YCL
Melitta Leukel(1958)YCL
Thomas Ludwig Leukel(1958)YCL
Tim Leukel(1999)YCL
Thomas Leupold(1980)WSV 11
Björn Leuthe(1992)YCRA
Frank Levenhagen(1965)YCBG
Julian Leverenz(1991)SSVAW
Lennard Leverkus Lennard(1986)BSC
Karl Levin(1959)SC MA
Peter Lewenhagen(1954)SKBUE
Martin Lewin(1987)KYC
Pjotr Lezhnin(1986)SC RHE
Klaus Libor(1937)NRV
Ullrich Libor(1940)NRV
Karl-Heinz Licht(1952)SCF
Jens Lichtblau(1988)YCM
Wilhelm Lichtenberg(1970)YSTM
Jürgen Liebe(1936)TVJ
Marco Lieberth(1971)SSVEP
Thomas Lieberth(1966)SSGM
Jens Liebheim(1972)WSB 1919
Oliver Liebig(1965)BYC
Pauline Liebig(1993)YCNM
Barbara Liebl(1952)SYC'87
Micki Liebl(1965)MYC
Peter Liebner(1966)ASC
Frank Liefländer(1970)KSCH
Sylvia Lienau(1968)LRV
Leonhard Lieret(1981)NYCE
Theresa Liese(1990)RSCC
Maike Lieser(1985)VSW
René Lietsche(1968)SLRV
Jonas Lietz(1996)YCRA
Martin Lietz(1963)FSV03E.V.
Max Lietz(1992)YCRA
Frank Lietzmann(1967)DJC
Jan Lietzmann(1970)BSC
Volker Lill(1969)SCFF
Jan-Frederic Linde(1980)WSCHA
Klaus Linde(1950)FYC
Arne Lindemann(1976)CKA
Christian Lindemann(1983)ETUF
Joachim Lindemann(1966)ASVIA
Jost Lindemann(1997)LYC
Max Lindemann(1981)SV 03
Max Lindemann(2000)YCM
Reinhard Lindemann(1950)OSVE
Lukas Lindemann-Sperfeld(1981)ASV
Lars Lindenberg(1965)SLRV
Andreas Linder(1989)DTYC
Christina Linder(1980)SKWB
Michael Linder(1998)SRV E.V.
Florian Lindner(1962)BYC
Frank Lindner(1967)WYCA
Tim Lindner(1997)YCBG
Peter Linge(1964)WRK
Christof Lingelbach(1991)SYH
Sonja Lingelbach(1988)SYH
Marie Lingemann(1982)SCM
Mario Link(1975)ARV
Wulf Link(1969)DSCU
Andreas Linke(1971)KRV
Leo Linke(1934)SYC'87
Norbert Linke(1952)BSV
Peter Linke(1968)RCO
Gerd Linnemann(1961)SCV
Antonia Linser(1996)SVR
Dirk Linsmayer(1965)WVSD
Philipp Linstedt(1992)FSC
Frederik Linthout(1963)NRV
Tom Linz(1971)WAB
Anika Linzmaier(1984)SLRV
Eckhard Lipinski(1940)SCLH
Michael Lipp(1967)DTYC
Hendrik Lippek(1980)ESV
Carsten Lippert(1967)WSV1921
Donald Lippert(1969)WSV1921
Merlin Lippert(1996)WSV1921
Rüdiger Lippert(1961)SSVR
Wilfried Lippert(1940)WSV1921
Winnie Lippert(1998)WSV1921
Hans Ulrich Lippmann(1949)CKA
Frank Lippoldt(1961)USC-MÜNCHEN
Manfred Lisken(1935)DJC
Michael Lisken(1964)SLRV
Ernst Lissel(1941)WYCA
Florian List(1989)BCN
Svea List(1986)SRV E.V.
Hartmut Lobert(1952)YCWM
Andreas Lochbrunner(1948)LSC
Maximilian Lodde(1984)SCMSP
André Loebe(1990)SCW
Alexander Loerke(1973)SVT
Svenja Loerke(1977)SVT
Helmut Löther(1943)SCAI
Dirk Loewe(1964)YCBG
Frederike Loewe(1993)YCBG
Philipp Loewe(1998)YCBG
Tommy Loewe(1960)HSC
Thomas Loewen(1961)DTYC
Johannes Löffelhardt(1988)STSC
Peter Löffelhardt(1991)STSC
Fenja Löffler(1996)SVEW
Klaus Löffler(1937)SVST
Rosemarie Löffler(1939)SVST
Thomas Löffler(1963)KCF
Sandra Löger(1976)VSAW
Thomas Logisch(1967)CKA
Andreas Lohmann(1957)DTYC
Dirk Lohmann(1954)NRV
Henning Lohmann(1988)SCST
Kai Lohmann(1972)WYCA
Fabian Lohmüller(1998)SCF
Uwe Löhndorf(1939)SVRG
Max Lohner(1993)DTYC
Guido Löhr(1960)EWSC
Guido Löhr(1960)ETUF
Jann Löll(1981)ASVIA
Jochen Lollert(1951)YCH
Helmut Lömker(1948)ESV
Jan-Peter Loock(1979)SCLM
Sabine Loop(1986)YCLL
Helmut Loos(1945)SVWS
Inga Kathleen Loose(1976)MSC
Leif Tom Loose(1972)BSC
Stephan Loosen(1981)YCM
Mike Löpke(1983)1.SCR
Anika Lorenz(1990)VSAW
Christopher Lorenz(1985)PYC
Fred Lorenz(1994)WLS
Hannes Lorenz(1993)WVG1928
Konrad Lorenz(1991)WVG1928
Oliver Lorenz(1965)TSC
Ulf Lorenz(1964)WVG1928
Horst Lorenzen(1937)SCW
Katharina Lorf(1962)YCM
Sarah Lorf(1990)YCM
Michael Lorz(1965)SGS '85
Thomas Lösch(1958)DKSC
Falko Lotz(1983)SMS
Martin Lotz(1982)ASCK
Daniel Lötzbeyer(1964)SCW
Kay Louwien(1965)SVAOE
Andreas Löwe(1966)MYCUE
Christina Loweg(1984)STSC
Florian Loweg(1983)STSC
Christian Loy(1987)BYC
Fritz Lübbe(1932)TSVS
Karsten Lübbe(1962)SVFR
Roger Lübbe(1963)YCF
Bettina Lübbert(1964)BHS2000
Martin Lübbert(1954)BHS2000
Felix Lubenau(1990)SVLSW
Axel Lubitz(1970)LRV
Peter Lublow(1956)SKN
Harry Lubs(1988)SCSH
Ralf Luckas(1970)ARV
Bernd Lücke(1952)SVH
Heiko Lücke(1948)SVG
Jens Lücke(1986)SVH
Annette Lückertz-Lauszus(1963)SCD
Jo Lüdemann(1964)ESTM
Lina Lüdemann(1989)SCJ
Olaf Lüders(1957)SCPR
Ines Ludewig(1989)SVB
Hanns-Jürgen Lüdicke(1936)OSC
Gundolf Lüdke(1940)SVS
Ingomar Lüdke(1937)SVS
Kay Uwe Lüdtke(1968)YCBG
Leo Lüdtke(1998)YCBG
Christoph Ludwig(1989)WWRA
Harald Ludwig(1956)SSVET
Jan Ludwig(1989)ASV
Mats Ludwig(1997)KYC
Michael Ludwig(1987)RSVM
Peter Ludwig(1940)SPYC
Markus Ludwigs(1991)SSCR
Anna Lueg(1978)YCL
Claus Luger(1968)SLRV
Jan Martin Lührs(1987)BSV
Nils Lukat(1988)SVB
Chris Lükermann(1980)SKWB
Anke Lukosch(1990)SVDL
Christian Lukosch(1992)SVDL
Matthias Lukosch(1998)SVDL
Ingo Lummer(1989)BYC
Tim Lummer(1992)BYC
Christian Lund(1989)KYC
Johann Lund(1956)KYC
Annika Lüneberg(1988)KAR
Frank Lüneberg(1959)KAR
Jan Lüneberg(1991)KAR
Barbara Lürbke(1959)YCS
Dieter Lüth(1956)SFN
Sigrid Lüth(1961)SFN
Moritz Lüther(1986)GSC
Lisa Lüthje(1989)HYC '86
Helmut Lutter(1941)BSV
Karen Luttkus(1990)SKBUE
Lennart Luttkus(1992)SKBUE
Christoph Lutz(1968)ETUF
Martin Lutz(1958)KYC
Martin Lutz(1992)SCHO
Max Lutz(1989)KYC
Nico Lutz(1986)CYC
Rebecca Lutz(1991)KYC
Tina Lutz(1990)CYC
Anke Lutzen(1993)WVH
Hauke Lutzen(1992)WVH
Mareke Lutzen(1996)WVH
Peter Lutzen(1961)SCGMS
Malte Lutzenberger(1984)SSC
Elke Lux(1967)DUYC
Karl-Peter Lux(1953)DUYC
Claus-Peter Luxa(1939)YCRE
Hans-Michael Luy(1956)YCRM
Michael Luy(1987)YCRM
Jette Lyssewski(1999)SVAOE
Jonas Lyssewski(1992)SVAOE
Liesa Lyssewski(1994)SVAOE
Max Conrad Lyssewski(1992)PSV
Thomas Lyssewski(1961)SVAOE
Bärbel Maag(1995)WVF
Vera Maag(1993)WVF
Martin Maal(1969)BSV 07
Christian Maaß(1968)LSV
Daniel Maaß(1991)WSC 1925
Malte Maaß(1990)SVC
Tilo Maaß(1971)WVG1928
Ulla Maaßen(1987)SVBS
Moritz Maass(1990)SGW
Ruth Mackfeld(1985)ASVIK
Ralf Mackmann(1961)SCH
Marika Maczutajtis(1978)SCM
Helmut Madeheim(1959)PBYC
Marcel Maden(1984)YLB
Bernd Mäder(1968)SCMB
Bruno Mäder(1940)ABC
Volker Mader(1941)MYC
Stefan Mädicke(1966)SYC
Rainer Maerz(1950)MSC
Jorge-Luis Maeso-Madronero(1957)YCH
Jens Magdanz(1966)SCA1909
Carlo Mäge(1958)FSV
Florian Mäge(1988)BYC
Franziska Mäge(1995)BYC
Maximilian Mäge(1990)BYC
Jan-Christopher Magel(1994)NRV
Florian Magg(1948)SCCF
Mathias Magg(1986)SCCF
Nikolaus Magg(1979)SCCF
Susi Magg(1951)SCCF
Eberhard Magin(1947)YCSS
Stefan Magirus(1957)STSC
Friedrich Magnei(1937)DKSC
Stefan Magnei(1973)DKSC
Melina Magnor(1996)TSV
Nils-Börge Magotti(1997)SVTR
Christian Magunna(1960)CKA
Felix Mahler(1991)YCN
Jonas Mahlke(1988)SYC
Leon Mahnke(1995)SCE
Ralf Mahnke(1970)EWV
Friedrich Mahrt(1949)MIYC
Walter Mai(1936)YCBW
Hans-Joachim Maibohm(1954)DUYC
Christian Maier(1950)TSVU
Cornelia Maier(1980)SCP
Jens-Uwe Maier(1961)HSC
Karsten Maier-Knop(1967)WVH
Stephan Mais(1962)WSV LUJ
Swantje Mais(1991)WLB
Niels-Ansgar Maisch(1972)YCO
Markus Maisenbacher(1972)WVH
Joachim Maiss(1955)SCHM
Fenja Maiwald(1994)BSV
Jan-Christoph Maiwaldt(1960)YCRE
Franziska Majer(1993)BYC
Hansjörg Majer(1959)DUYC
Theresa Majer(1990)BYC
Bastian Majewski(1982)SG STERN SEGELN
Alexander Makdissi(1980)YC PAPENBURG
Alexander Makdissi(1980)SVL
Eric Toralf Malach(1997)SCS
Valerie Malach(1998)SCS
Andreas Malcher(1968)SSGE
Stefan Malcherek(1982)WVH
Tamimah Malki(1965)SCP
Silke Mall(1973)SKWB
Juergen Malone(1956)SG SWE
René Malorny(1985)SCM
Jörg Malow(1962)SVM
Hannes Mandel(1997)HEI SC
Paul Jona Mandel(1994)HEI SC
Christoph Manegold(1969)SCN
Sonja Manger(1969)SVM
Franziska Manko(1983)SCS
Florian Mann(1981)ASC
Kurt Mann(1941)STSC
Dirk Manno(1967)SVF
Lasse Mannsbarth(1996)SCK
Klaus Manthey(1941)WA.C.K.
Vanessa Manthey(1993)SGWI
Simon Marburger(1976)VSAW
Henning Marc(1965)SCD
Evi Marchart(1993)SSC
Karin Marchart(1991)SSC
Tina Marchart(1993)SSC
Caroline Marchot(1990)PSV
Sven Marchot(1966)SGSP
Karin Marcour(1963)HSC
Max Marcour(1995)HSC
Michael Marcour(1959)HSC
Tim Marcour(1993)HSC
Herrmann Marcus(1994)WBF
Kai Mardeis(1969)MYC
Lea Mardeis(1995)BYC
Jan Mares(1967)SLRV
Uwe Mares(1942)SLRV
Rüdiger Margale(1960)SCSI
Uwe Margraf(1958)SCST
Arne Marien(1991)SHM
Anna Marinovic(1993)YCF
Anna Markfort(1993)JSC
Greta Markfort(1994)JSC
Shmuel Markhoff(1963)SCN 04
Bernhard Markmann(1949)CSS
Marvin Markmann(1994)SSCR
Valentin Max Markmann(1995)NRV
Matthias Markowski(1980)PSCW
Klug Markus(1962)WSC
Ragna Markussen(1994)SVMG
Mark-William Maroske(1974)PYC
Ben Marpe(1977)ASVIA
Severin Marquard(1994)RSCC
Ole Marquardsen(1967)SSFH
Carsten Marquardt(1975)HSC
Dirk Marquardt(1972)KYC
Frank Marquardt(1963)SLRV
Max Marquart(1988)SYC
Elisabeth Marron(1963)CKA
Marcel Marron(1964)FYCB
Marny Marron(1988)CKA
Tjark Marron(1993)FYCB
Christopher Mars(1971)HSC
Steffen Märsch(1966)SSGM
Martin Marschner(1969)BSC
Volker Martel(1965)DFSC "PASSAT"E. V.
Hannes Marten(1995)SCE
Jan Marten(1996)SCE
Jens Marten(1993)SCE
Eike Tjark Martens(1991)NRV
Gero Martens(1967)MIYC
Ingo Martens(1977)SLRV
Andreas Martin(1996)BSCF
Lukas Martin(1990)WYC
Michael Martin(1998)BSCF
Moritz Martin(1983)WSC MAIN-KINZIG
Thomas Martin(1994)BSCF
Benjamin Philipp Martius(1998)RSVM
Anne Marung(1971)BSC
Jasper Marwege(1981)SKWB
Fabian Marx(1996)KAR
Francis Marx(1974)SKM
Nikolaus Marx(1949)ASC
Patrick Marx(1990)KAR
Hendrik Marxen(1989)WSF
Sven Marxen(1965)WSF
Andreas März(1992)WVH
Reinhard März(1952)WAB
Frederike Maschke(1994)VSW
Frank Maschmeier(1981)WYCA
Christian Masilge(1959)ASV
Magnus Masilge(1992)SPYC
Johanna Maske(1996)KAR
Julian Massler(1990)SCOE
Friedbert Mathes(1963)ASK
Karl Lois Matischok(1996)CME
Sophia Matischok(1993)CME
Josef Matrei(1952)SGE
Michael Matscheroth(1969)RCO
Pia Matscheroth-Brodwurm(1978)RCO
Julian-Hendrik Matschke(1993)SHM
Janik Matschuck(1986)SVH
Stefan Matschuck(1963)SVH
Matthias Matt(1954)SCE
Maximilian Mattern(1997)SCK
Fabian Mattes(1986)1.SCR
Annika Matthiesen(1995)DUYC
Henrik Matthiesen(1991)ASC
Jens Matthiesen(1958)SVA 81
Ulrich Matthiesen(1953)NRV
Benedikt Mattonet(1982)SCM
Jana Mätz(1991)SV 03
Marie Christine Matz(1978)MSC
Jörn Mätzing(1962)BSV
Gerd Matznick(1939)SVST
Alexander Maucher(1949)RWSG
Stefan Mauer(1967)DUYC
Andreas Maurer(1969)SCR
Dieter Maurer(1955)LYC
Paul Maurischat(1990)SSV VON 1894
Johannes Maus(1987)PYC
Greiner Maximilian(1994)RSCC
Gunter May(1951)SV 03
Jörn May(1969)BOSV
Jürgen May(1970)YCM
Berni Mayer(1967)MYC
Dorothea Mayer(1994)SVGA
Michael Mayer(1960)ASC
Rainer Mayer(1964)SCBO
Selina Mayer(1989)WGSO
Thomas Mayer(1972)SVBB
Wilhelm Mayer(1953)SLRV
Florian Mayntz(1979)SVWU
Robert Mayr(1961)SCC
Maximilian Mayrshofer(1989)NRV
Bo Maywald(1987)SKWB
Uschi Meder(1954)SKBUE
Erich Meerbach(1948)FYC
Johann Meerbach(1947)FSC
Lars Meerbach(1971)SLRV
Jacob Meesenburg(1991)FSC
Alfred Meess(1946)MRSV"BAYERN"
Carlotta Meewes(1992)MSC
Felix Meggendorfer(1992)SRV E.V.
Jakob Meggendorfer(1996)SRS
Klaus Mehl(1956)SCR
Konstantin Mehl(1988)SCR
Ernst Mehland(1940)SKN
Robert Mehland(1968)SKN
Fabian Mehler(1997)KAR
Franka Mehler(1999)KAR
Thies-Lennart Mehlert(1990)DHH-RG
Dennis Mehlig(1990)WYC
Kevin Mehlig(1993)WYC
Thoralf Mehls(1987)SCK
Martin Mehnert(1962)DSC
Michael Mehring(1963)WYCA
Dirk Meiburg(1975)SVT
Dirk Meid(1965)SCLM
Christoph Meier(1969)SG SWE
Hans-Heinrich Meier(1955)WRK
Johanna Meier(1996)SKBUE
Klaus Meier(1957)KYC
Sophie Meier(1999)WSB 1919
Sven Meier(1968)SKBUE
Thomas Meier(1960)WSB 1919
Christian Meier-Kothe(1986)KYC
Achim Meierewert(1962)SLRV
Johanna Meierrieks(1982)ASVIK
Uwe Meifert(1966)ZYC
Silke Meijer(1976)SGH 1978
Markus Meilchen(1968)RCR
Rolf Meilenbrock(1954)SCST
Jan Meincke(1966)MSK
Sonja Meinecke(1971)DBYC
Titus Meining(1990)SVH
Patrick Meinken(1970)YCLL
Klaus Meißgeier(1957)DWSC
Klaus Meißgeier(1957)DWSC
Ingo Meißner(1963)WSV1921
Meike Meißner(1974)YCBAYERLEV
Thomas Meißner(1977)SLRV
Christian Meissner(1966)SLRV
Dirk Meissner(1956)RVE
Günter Meissner(1934)SCHO
Kenneth Meissner(1977)SCR
Georg Meister(1974)SLRV
Michael Meister(1947)NRV
Stefan Meister(1970)YCBG
Ulrich Meister(1965)SVC
Willi Meister(1938)FSC
Jörg Mellis(1965)YCRE
Lars-Oliver Melzer(1972)SCS
Michaela Melzwig(1973)LRV
Nicholas Melzwig(1972)LRV
Bernhard Mende(1959)CKA
Sascha Mende(1989)KSW
Patric Mengal(1967)SC HATTINGEN
Jan Menge(1982)SVF
Jörg Menke(1965)SCC
Philipp Menke(1998)SCC
Ruben Menke(1990)BSV
Werner Menke(1964)SCC
Robert Menne(1994)YCL
Carsten Mennerich(1968)DHH-RG
Peter Menning(1960)WYC BREMEN
Andreas Menrath(1985)NSV
Sebastian Menze(1990)SYC
Andreas Menzel(1985)SKWB
Frank Menzel(1952)SLRV
Peter Menzel(1980)SC-K-BORN
Franz Menzer(1941)SCE
Martin Menzerath(1959)SCV
Petra Merbach(1974)SG-FH
Jens Merda(1981)SVST
Jörn Merda(1985)SVST
Karen Merda(1952)SVST
Michael Merk(1971)SCFF
Sibylle Merk(1968)BYC
Siegfried Merk(1948)DSC
Dirk Merkel(1974)WSFE
Günther Merkel(1944)WSFE
Hubert Merkelbach(1963)BYCUE
Philipp Merkle(1996)SGE
Annika Merlevede(1996)YCL
Marie Christin Merlevede(1994)YCL
Martin Merlitz(1959)SVAOE
Peter Mermer(1973)ASV-HBG
Hans Mersch(1937)SVSN
Knut Mersch(1970)HSC
Bernd Mersdorf(1965)ASC
Niklas Mersmann(1996)SCWAF
Peter Merten(1958)SYC
Peter Mertens(1970)SCSI
Rainer Mertens(1964)SVEW
Ralf Mertens(1962)WRK
Ralf Mertens(1962)SCKE
Roderich Mertens(1949)WAB
Kathrin Mertner(1980)SSC
Corinna Mertz(1991)STSC
Jürgen Merz(1954)WAB
Lukas Merz(1989)WAB
Mona Merz(1987)WAB
Simon-Philipp Merz(1994)SV 03
Bernd Meßing(1975)FNG
Thomas Messing(1975)FNG
Christian Messmer(1987)LSC
Sven Messow(1972)WSEV
Till Mester(1983)VWV
Jan-Thomas Metge(1970)CKA
Peter Metge(1937)HSC
Lara Methke(1995)WSC 1925
Gerald Metz(1954)SRV E.V.
Uwe Metz(1955)EYC
Andreas Metzger(1981)HEI SC
Charlotte Metzger(1992)RCR
Christian Metzing(1980)PYC
Jan Metzing(1989)NRV
Kai Metzing(1995)NRV
Martin Metzing(1983)PYC
Thomas Metzing(1947)PYC
Philipp Metzler(1986)FSC
Lars Metzner(1973)SVN
Karl-Peter Meurer(1955)ESCR
Ulf Meusel(1963)PSV 1908
Florian Mewes(1983)MSVB
Holger Mewes(1967)TUSF
Sebastian Mewes(1990)SCZ
Willi Mews(1991)SVSF
Adrian Meyer(1998)OYC
Anton Meyer(1999)SCED
Arndt Meyer(1960)KSMA
Arwed Meyer(1963)ZYC
Eckhard Meyer(1957)KSCH
Ernst Meyer(1967)SPYC
Gernot Meyer(1941)EKSG
Hans-Joachim Meyer(1954)SV 03
Holger Meyer(1979)ETUF
Horst Meyer(1957)BSC
Horst Meyer(1939)LYC
Ingo Meyer(1969)SCK
Jan Meyer(1990)LYC
Joel Meyer(1989)SLSV
Klaus Meyer(1957)WVW
Leonie Meyer(1993)SCED
Lorena Meyer(1980)SLRV
Manfred Meyer(1935)BYC
Michael Meyer(1998)OYC
Miklas Meyer(1989)HSC
Mitja Meyer(1988)HSC
Paul Meyer(1996)SCED
Rolf Meyer(1957)SCED
Sabine Meyer(1963)SCED
Thomas Meyer(1966)YCAM
Christian Meyne(1967)YCSS
Jens Meythaler(1980)SKP
Roland Michael(1954)LYC
Sebastian Michael(1983)ASC
Jan Michaelis(1988)BHS2000
Madita Michaelis(1993)SLSV
Svantje Michaelis(1988)WYC
Thommes Michalek(1968)WSC
Dirk Michalke(1965)WRK
Kasch Michel(1991)KYC
Andreas Michelchen(1960)ESV
Manfred Michl(1970)ASC
Achim Middeldorf(1969)MSC
Nina Middeldorf(1975)MSC
Jörg Miegel(1965)YCBTF
Martin Miegel(1989)YCBTF
Christian Mielert(1989)BYC
Oliver Mienert(1990)SCZ
Charlott Mika(1958)EKSG
Lukas Mika(1987)EKSG
Rolf Mika(1956)EKSG
Johann Mikkat(1989)ASVZR
Florian Mikoleit(1991)FYCB
Jörg Mikoleit(1965)FYCB
Bernd Miller(1963)WSC
Isolde Miller(1960)WSC
Jens Miller(1975)MRSV"BAYERN"
Matthias Miller(1982)VSAW
Rene Millies(1988)ASG
Sebastian Millies(1986)SPYC
Andreas Milow(1982)SVWS
Thomas Milow(1979)SVWS
Jürgen Mischke(1943)JSC
Jörn Mißfeldt(1961)PSV 1908
Martin Mitrenga(1981)SLRV
Niko Mittelmeier(1981)SMCUE
Tino Mittelmeier(1984)SMCUE
Martin Mitterer(1974)WVF
Julia Mitzenheim(1988)SVWU
Fabian Mocha(1980)LRV
Michael Möckel(1955)ASVZR
Peter Möckl(1947)BYC
Jens Modrozynski(1989)SKBUE
Heinz-Joachim Moeser(1943)SKN
Jörg Moessnang(1955)DTYC
Amanda Moewert(1997)BSC
Beate Mohn(1958)YCS
Jörgen Mohns(1985)VMSS
Detlef Mohr(1960)HSC
Fabian Mohr(1987)SCKE
Jil Mohr(1994)SCKE
Maurice Mohr(1994)TSV
Reinhold Mohr(1957)SCKE
Christoph Möhring(1979)PSV 1908
Hauke Moje(1962)NRV
Heinz-Jürgen Mölders(1951)SSCD
Kai Jürgen Mölders(1981)SSCD
Paulina Molkenbur(1988)SCM
Titus Molkenbur(1990)SCM
Lena Moll(1994)WSC 1925
Patrick Moll(1990)WVF
Stefan Moll(1963)NSV
Stephan Mölle(1969)BYC
Raimund Mollenhauer(1958)TVW AS
Anne-Christin Möller(1988)SCR
Christina Moller(1990)HYC '86
Christoph Möller(1985)ROYC
Finn Morten Möller(1976)BSC
Gerhard Möller(1947)BSGG
Helge Möller(1971)BSC
Jens Levin Möller(1992)HYC
Johanna Möller(1979)SLRV
Jürgen Möller(1940)FYC
Markus Möller(1992)PSVK
Nadine Möller(1991)SCMO
Ole Möller(1999)SVEGS
Sven Möller(1994)SCMO
Johannes Möllerherm(1986)NSV
Christian Möllers(1990)SCWAF
Ava Momm(1998)NRV
Annick Mommsen(1993)JSC
Marko Monegel(1980)SSVET
Maximilian Monheim(1994)SSVL
Mick Mönnig(1994)YCBG
Heinz- Georg Monreal(1958)YCRM
Jannik Monreal(1989)YCRM
Simone Monreal(1972)SLRV
Frank Werner Morell(1942)ASC
Geert Morf(1963)FSC
Karsten Morf(1964)CKA
Alexander Morgenstern(1964)DUYC
Kai Morisse SLRV
Arne Moritz(1977)SC RHE
Markus Mork(1989)YSM
Maike Mörsdorf(1994)YCBG
Florian Mortier(1999)SCOE
Günter Mörtl(1950)SVBB
Kai Morwinski(1983)WSVRH
Kaj Anton Mörz(1997)SV IM DSMC
Leonie Moschinsky(1991)WYC
Sabine Moschinsky(1990)WYC
Oliver Mose(1966)NRV
Bernd Moser(1948)VBS
Ralph Moser(1958)SVH
Wolfgang Moser(1952)ASC
Dominik Möslein(1993)SRS
Victor Möslein(1998)CYC
Anna Mößnang(1991)DTYC
Kurt Motz(1957)LSC
Marco Motz(1994)SSC
Patrick Motz(1995)SSC
Jürgen Mreyen(1959)CKA
Hans-Christian Mrowka(1963)SLRV
Jan Paul Much(1997)KYC
Hans Mucke(1948)SVAOE
Oliver Muehr(1968)SCN
Justus Mueller(1994)BYC
Mauriz Mueller(1997)BYC
Carsten Mügge(1975)SCG
Andreas Müh(1961)SCHAN
Richard Mühe(1952)CKA
Markus Mühlbauer(1967)DTYC
Maximilian Mühlbauer(1996)YCE
Michaela Mühlbauer(1997)YCE
Laurin Mühle(1997)HSC
Peer Mühlena(1970)WCJ
Steffen Mühlenkamp(1994)SVST
Wolfgang Mühlenpfordt(1952)SV 03
Thomas Mühlmeister  
Robert Mühlner(1983)YCBTF
Walter Muhs(1942)SSC
von Mulert(1970)KYC
Eberhard Mülhaupt(1942)HSCF
Peter Mülhauser(1967)SVGA
Christian Müllejans(1963)SVWU
Raphaela Müller von Kralik(1992)YCI
Valentin Müller von Kralik(1994)YCI
Axel Müller(1968)SGS
Carolin Müller(1982)SG STERN SEGELN
Charlotte Müller(1995)WHW
Christof Müller(1973)SKU
Christoph Müller(1978)SC-K-BORN
Christoph Müller(1961)SCE
Christopher Müller(1990)WSV1921
Claus Müller(1968)MSC
Cynthia- Justine Müller(1993)SVSS
Daniel Müller(1989)SCBO
Dirk Müller(1967)SKWB
Dirk Müller(1962)SGW
Dirk Müller(1967)SKWB
Dominik Müller(1992)YCF
Erk Müller(1965)WVE
Erk Müller(1965)ESV
Felix Müller(1988)RCR
Florian Müller(1989)JSC
Friedrich Müller(1942)WVE
Georg Müller(1999)MSC
Gösta Müller(1967)YCRE
Gregor Müller(1982)DUYC
Grit Müller(1974)MSC
Harald Müller(1973)NYCBR
Heiner Müller(1963)YCSS
Helmut-Peter Müller(1952)MYC
Holger Müller SCD
Jakob Müller(1995)PSVK
Jan Müller(1987)SGZ
Joachim Müller(1956)SVPK
Johannes Müller(1994)PSVK
Johannes Müller(1979)HSC
Jonas Müller(1990)WSC 1925
Jörg Müller(1964)VWV
Jörg Müller(1963)WVW
Katja Müller(1980)BSV 26
Katja Müller(1989)HSC
Kurt Müller(1967)SCSTS
Lukas Müller(1993)YCI
Marcus Müller(1969)WYCA
Marianne Müller(1956)BSV
Marko Müller(1968)VSAW
Markus Müller(1973)YCWM
Markus Müller(1976)YCM
Markus Müller(1995)RSCB
Max Müller(1990)SCNS
Maximilian Müller(1995)LRV
Maximilian Henrik Müller(1993)SCE
Michael Müller(1970)BYC
Moritz Müller(1984)SVPK
Moritz Müller(1988)YCST
Petra Müller(1964)WSVA
Philipp Müller(1991)HSC
Philipp Müller(1971)FWK
Ralf Müller(1966)SCST
Sebastian Müller(1991)WBF
Siegfried Müller(1943)ZYC
Simon Müller(1996)NRV
Stefan Müller(1956)WHW
Stephan Müller(1948)HSC
Thomas Müller(1994)WHW
Thomas Müller(1966)SCV
Tilo Müller(1969)SGS
Tim Müller(1994)SSGR
Tobias Müller(1991)WVH
Ute Müller(1958)BSV 26
Utz Müller(1973)SVN2005
Utz Müller(1954)SSCK
Valentin Müller(2002)DTYC
Vanessa Müller(1994)YCF
Volker Müller(1955)SSCK
Wiebke Müller(1974)NRV
Wolfgang Müller(1947)WVF
Christian Müller- Faßbender(1967)SCAI
Felix Müller-Berner(1983)DTYC
Detlef Müller-Böling(1948)YCR
Oliver Müller-Lorey(1991)DKSC
Thomas Müller-Merx(1972)SVST
Walter Müller-Stoy(1943)DTYC
Gerd Müller-van Ißem(1946)YCRE
Beate Müller-van Ißem(1984)DSV
Carsten Mulzer(1971)SLRV
Birgit Munari(1956)DJC
Dario Munari(1956)DJC
Anna Münch(1979)DHH-RG
Udo Müncheberg(1952)ASVZR
Sebastian Munck(1975)WSCW
Veronika Münck(1985)BSCF
Joachim Munderloh(1954)OSV
Kay Mundhenke(1980)BSC
Marc Lucas Munier(1999)SPYC
Johannes Munk(1996)SGS
Stefan Munk(1991)SGS
Detlef Munke(1956)SCSTM
Wolfgang Munkenbäck(1941)CKA
Maurice Münks(1992)SCCR
Dieter Münster(1939)SVMG
Jan Münstermann(1986)SVWB
Kaspar Müntefering(1998)SVST
Nina Müntz(1996)CYC
Katrin Münzel(1990)SVSL
Niko Münzel(1992)SVSL
Ute Münzel(1963)SVSL
Anne Münzer(1995)WVF
Armin Peter Münzer(1961)SCSZ
Ines Münzer(1996)WVF
Markus Münzer(1974)YCBTF
Peter Maximilian Münzer(1995)SCSZ
Sabrina Münzer(1990)WVF
Thomas Münzer(1956)WVF
Jörg Mürau(1947)KSCH
Udo Murek(1961)YCBAYERLEV
Bernd Muschke(1966)DJC
Yvonne Muschke(1969)DJC
Johannes Muschkeit(1998)SVBS
Richard Museler(1970)DKSC
Andreas Mutter(1995)YCRA
Frank Nachtigall(1959)SGS
Jonas Nachtigall(1993)SGS
Lukas Nachtigall(2003)SGS
Jörg Nachtwein(1963)SLRV
Jannis Nacke(1998)YCM
Daniel Nagel(1984)STSC
Hans Nagel(1937)SCLH
Julien Nagel(1988)WVH
Michael Nagel(1993)STSC
Moritz Nagel(1983)WSEV
Peter Niklas Nagel(1993)SVH
Thomas Nagel(1964)PSV
Thomas Nagel(1995)STSC
Frank Nägele(1964)VSAW
Meret Nägele(1995)VSAW
Paul Nägele(1997)VSAW
Eberhard Nalop(1969)YCSPO
Korinna Nalop(1967)YCSPO
Frank Namendorf(1966)BSV
Helmut Namendorf(1960)YSTM
Meino Nanninga(1942)SCPC
Andreas Narzinski(1962)CKA
Joachim Naseband(1936)JSC
Daniel Nauck(1982)YCBG
Helmar Nauck(1956)YCBG
Jessica Nauck(1986)YCBG
Dieter Naujeck(1944)YCLL
Denny Naujock(1989)WSV1921
Reiko Naujokat(1975)ZYC
Marvin Naujoks(1989)MSC
Carl Naumann(1992)VSAW
Chris Naumann  
Dirk Naumann(1970)CME
Jürgen Naumann(1958)SCG
Michael Naumann(1980)DWSC
Steffen Naumann(1985)SCG
Sven Naumann(1968)HSC
Ulf Naumann(1967)WVW
Günther Naumann(1945)SVAG
Gabriele Nawrot(1959)SV 03
Franz Nawroth(1949)WRK
Olaf Nawroth(1981)WRK
Wolfgang Nawroth(1948)WRK
Alexander Neddermeier(1968)PYC
Frank Neese(1980)MSC
Hans-Jürgen Nehrenberg(1951)SCBO
Konrad Nehrenberg(1996)WSC 1925
Dominik Neidhardt(1994)YCL
Daniela Neisius(1966)SCNS
Jonas Nelle(1997)PYC
Fréderic Nerée(1994)NRV
Thomas Nerlich(1967)SCN
Heinz Peter Nersinger(1957)DSC
Robert Neß(1949)ESC
Michael Nesselhauf(1938)NRV
Maike Netscher(1995)WYC
Julia Nett(1994)SSC
Marcel Netz(1991)SCC 85
Adalbert Netzer(1978)SCAI
Rolf Neu(1958)SCNS
Michael Neubauer(1986)SF
Dagmar Neubert(1948)OSV
Andre Neubohn(1965)WYCA
Ulli Neudecker(1949)ESV '86
Edwin Neue(1959)DUYC
Ulrich Neuenfeld(1956)BSV
Claudia Neugebauer(1968)WVW
Holger Neugebauer(1961)WVW
Elias Neuhann(1985)SRS
Raphael Neuhann(1981)SRS
Holger Neuhaus(1972)SC HATTINGEN
Ralf Neuhaus(1962)WVH
Lucas Neuhäusser Neuhäusser(1996)NRV
Matthias Neuke(1986)WVWO
Stefanie Neuke(1988)WVWO
Dirk Neukirchen(1962)DYC
Oliver Neukirchen(1990)DYC
Georg Neulen(1963)WYCA
Bernd Neumann(1958)WCH
Björn - Georg Neumann(1970)NRV
Christian Neumann(1973)SC78SFB
Gerd Neumann(1938)WSB 1919
Henning K. Neumann(1981)SVH
Jan Neumann(1975)WSV 11
Jasmine Neumann(1997)SVEGS
Johannes Neumann(1997)SVR
Konstantin Neumann(1964)FYCB
Lilly Sophie Neumann(2001)MSC
Matthias Neumann(1973)DSC
Paul-Anton Neumann(1987)CME
Robert Neumann(1968)MSC
Til Neumann(2000)KYC
Ben Neumeister(1998)ROYC
Tobias Neumeyer(1977)PSVK
Fabian Neun(1985)LYC
Frank Neuroth(1977)YCBAYERLEV
Marcus Neuß(1982)SGAM
Thomas Neveling(1952)SCPS
Till Nicke(1994)LKV
Gordon Nickel(1995)SVC
Jens Nickel(1959)SVC
Maximilian Tobias Nickel(1993)BYC
Morten Nickel(1992)SVC
Kay Nickelkoppe(1970)CKA
Marc Nicolaisen(1989)SVAG
Jan-Peter Nicolaus(2000)SVKKS
Christin Niebuhr(1988)YCWM
Christian Nieder(1955)PYC
Christian Nieder(1975)WSCH
Doris Niederberger(1958)SVE 1880
Kay Niederfahrenhorst(1968)MYC
Max Niedermeier(1996)YCM
Gabriele Niedermeyer(1973)VFSW
Marc-André Niedermeyer(1990)VFSW
Nina-Catherine Niedermeyer(1987)VFSW
Till Niederschuh(1995)PYC
Volker Niediek(1963)BSV
Judith Niedmers(1989)MSC
Christian Niefert(1980)BSV'79
Carsten Niehusen(1956)SYC
Nikolas Niekamp(1965)SVPB
Frank Nieke(1958)KSGH
Lasse Nielandt(1985)SVST
Christoph Nielsen(1960)SV 03
Karl-Peter Nielsen(1954)VSAW
Niels Nielsen(1991)SCE
Ronja Nielsen(1988)SCE
Thomas Nielsen(1957)SCE
Jens Niemann(1969)SYC
Monique Niemann(1984)ASVZR
Petra Niemann(1978)VSAW
Robert Niemczewski(1953)VSAW
Louisa Nienaber(1993)BOH-YC
Teresa Nienaber(1993)BOH-YC
Kira Niepel(1995)YCL
Philipp Nieroba(1990)MSW
Wolf Peter Niessen(1945)YCL
Armin Nietert(1960)SLSV
Eric Nietiedt(1990)RSVM
Ole Nietiedt(1994)RSVM
Peter Nietsch(1961)MRV
Brigitte Nietz(1950)ASC
Manfred Nietz(1946)ASC
Thomas Niggemann(1963)SVMÜ
Dietrich Niklas(1974)WAB
Jörg Niklas(1970)SVK
Leonie Nikolaus(1990)BYC
Nersy Nikoui(1972)SVS
Anneke Niß(1992)TSVS
Friedemann Nisch(1979)YCBG
Jonas Nissen(1982)DTYC
Lukas Nissen(1987)DTYC
Michael Nissen(1951)DTYC
Silja Nissen(1980)SVF
Kai Nitsche(1974)SGM
Jörg Nitschke(1970)SGZ
Laura Nitschke(1990)SPYC
Steve Nitzeck(1972)CKA
Jan Nockemann(1973)SCM
Johannes Noculak(1989)SKWB
Gerd Nodop(1965)NRV
Carl Noel(1983)ETUF
Antonia Noll(1993)BYC
Stephan Noll(1966)YCRM
Thomas Noll(1962)LYC
Martin Nolte(1964)SVID
Andree Nolte-Franzen(1969)SVMG
Lara Evita Nolte-Franzen(2000)SVMG
Robin Nolte-Franzen(1970)SVMG
Christopher Nordhoff(1966)MYC
Wolfi Nördinger(1965)HSC
Benedikt Northoff(1996)BYC
Kilian Northoff(1993)MYC
Ralph Nossack(1960)SCB98
Sven Nothdurft(1967)CKA
Michael Nothelfer(1940)BYCUE
Ursula Nothelfer(1964)SGB
Rainer Nothelfer(1965)DTYC
Kai Notté(1986)SVBS
Herbert Novotny(1946)MRSV"BAYERN"
Hans Nowack(1955)SCN
Andreas Nowak(1956)BYC
Christian Nowak(1967)ETUF
Thorben Nowak(1983)SLRV
Wilma Nowak(1971)1.SVBS
Harald Nowka(1972)TSG
Henning Nows(1994)ROYC
Inka Nows(1987)YCW
Nils Nüllmeier(1979)YCRE
Pia Nürnberer(1993)BYC
Jan Nürnberger(1995)BYC
Jan Nürnberger(1995)SGS
Monika Nürnberger(1966)SGS
Peter Nürnberger(1961)SGS
Pia Nürnberger(1993)SGS
Barbara Nüß(1990)WSVL
Bernadette Nüß(1995)WSVL
Bernadette Nüß(1995)KSC
Viktoria Nüß(1988)WSVL
Andreas Nüsse(1964)ETUF
Kirsten Nutt(1981)YCNM
Steffen Nutt(1976)YCNM
Ralph Nyhuis(1988)SCC
Hartmut Oback(1942)JSC
Theresa Luca Ober(1998)LSC
Ulrich Ober(1948)SVPK
Max Oberberger(1988)RSCC
Axel Oberemm(1960)BYC
Charlotte Oberg(1996)NRV
Hendrik Oberheid(1977)SVBS
Marc Oberheim(1994)RCR
Katja Oberlies(1962)SCD
Tom Oberlies(1994)SCD
Florian Obermaier(1985)SCBC
Martina Obermaier(1963)WCL01
Amelie Obermeier(1989)MYC
Jan Obermeier(1974)SVG
Nicole Ochs(1984)ABC
Rainer Ochs(1956)ABC
Oliver Ochse(1967)ZSK
Frank Ochsendorf(1974)NRV
Philipp Ocker(1978)MYC
Cornelia Oczycz(1991)BYC
Oliver Oczycz(1995)BYC
Steffen Oehler(1987)ASC
Felix Oehme(1981)LYC
Leon Hendrik Oehme(1984)LYC
Jan-Hendrik Oelmann(1992)HYC
Michael Oelmann(1957)HYC
Berthold Oelze(1958)EYC
Christian Oeser(1981)DWSC
Ernst Georg Oeser(1931)ASC
Florian Oeser(1960)ASC
Vincent Oeser(1994)ASC
Björn Oestereich(1963)ROYC
Philipp Oesterle(1982)PBYC
Yvonne Oesterreich(1987)SC-K-BORN
Axel Oetken(1976)ZSK
Caroline Oetken(1993)YCBAYERLEV
Joachim Oetken(1955)YCBAYERLEV
Lars Oevermann(1996)RSC' 77
Ole Oevermann(1998)RSC' 77
Klaus Jakob Offermann(1994)ASC
Bastian Offermanns(1992)ABC
Erich Offermanns(1953)ABC
Mona Offermanns(1983)ABC
Vera Offermanns(1985)ABC
Walter Offermanns(1951)ABC
Christine Offtermatt(1970)SCW
Frithjof Ohin(1959)CYC
Cedric Ohle(1987)BYC
Svenja Ohlen(1984)ASC
Jörg-Peter Ohmstedt(1966)SLRV
Jürgen Ohrmann(1952)BSC
Klaus Ohrmann(1941)BSC
Norbert Ohst(1951)RSC
Linus Okonkowski(1992)SVST
Ralf Olbrich(1959)YCH
Raphael Olbrich(1992)SVPB
Jens Olbrysch(1968)ASC
Jessica Olbrysch(1992)ASC
Dirk Oldenburg(1957)KYC
Elise Olero(1992)SVST
Rene Olivier(1956)RCO
Dieter Olland(1952)TVB
Vasco Ollero Caprani(1988)SVST
Bernd Oltmann(1958)VBS
Christiane Oltmann(1959)HYC
Claus-Dietrich Oltmann(1955)HYC
Cornelia Oltmann(1986)HYC
Marty Oltmann(1990)SCC 85
Nils-Christian Oltmann(1988)HYC
Mareike Onesseit(1995)SGW
Christopher Opielok(1962)NRV
Sophie Opielok(1996)NRV
Christian Opitz(1984)SKBUE
Pauline Opitz(1987)SSVH
Arnd Oppermann(1969)YCSS
Patrick Optenkamp(1994)HEI SC
Peter Optenkamp(1962)HEI SC
Sascha Optenkamp(1988)HEI SC
Lutz Orgelmann(1981)SKWB
Werner Orth(1933)STSC
Britt Ortlieb(1964)CCI
Carsten Ortlieb(1965)WYC
Fabian Ortlieb(1997)CCI
Martin Ortlieb(1966)CCI
Jan-Harding Ortmann(1983)SVF
Peter Ossenbach(1944)SCV
Fabienne Oster(1995)NRV
Maurice Oster(1993)NRV
Markus Ostermair(1978)SGU
Ralph Ostertag(1960)SCHC
Karin Ostmeier(1957)HSC
Alexander Oswald(1980)YCAT
Michael Oswald(1968)ESTM
Jens Ott(1938)DSCL
Lukas Ott(1997)WYC
Maximiliane Ott(1995)SKM
Oliver Ott(1967)CKA
Anna-Lena Otte(1995)PBYC
Peter Otte(1948)WVH
Jonas Otten(1989)SCLM
Stephan Ottenschläger(1973)RCO
Elke Otterbach(1960)SVDL
Michael Otterbach(1956)SVDL
Michael Otterbach(1956)BSC
Heinz Otto(1939)ACC
Karl Heinz Otto(1954)KSCW
Stephan Otto(1951)JKN
Bernhard Outzen(1993)FSC
Marwin Outzen(1995)FSC
Janina Overbeck(1982)YCRE
Michael Overkämping(1962)S 77 M
Thomas Overkämping(1964)S 77 M
Marcus Paap(1983)YCSTR
Elke Paatz(1990)SVB
Volker Paatz(1989)SVB
Christoph Pabst(1984)YCBTF
Helmut Pach WRK
Saskia Pach(1980)WRK
Joachim Pache(1944)WSV1921
Anne- Katrin Paech(1978)BSC
Jonny Paech(1955)CKA
Thorsten Paech(1981)BSC
Ullrich Paech(1975)SSVR
Stine Paeper(1986)MSC
Pauline Paeschke(1997)SCK
Anton Paetzholdt(1995)WSV 22
Felix Paffrath(1986)SV BIBLIS
Juergen Paffrath(1952)SV BIBLIS
Jonny Pagen(1947)CKA
Jonny Pagen(1998)SVWU
Felix Milan Pagenkämper(1998)KAR
Ann-Kathrin Pagenkopp(1981)CKA
Ingo Pahl(1956)SKN
Sjörn Pahl(1963)PSV
Uta Pähler(1963)CKA
Anna Pahnke(1995)SVWS
Volker Pahnke(1944)SVAOE
Jill Paland(2000)SKS
Michael Pandler(1944)WVF
claudia Pankatz-Schultheiss(1966)CKA
Moritz Pankofer MRSV"BAYERN"
Günter Pankoke(1944)WYCA
Hubert Pankoke(1954)PBYC
Alexandra Panse(1994)SCK
Maurice Pantel(1991)ASC
Amelie Panuschka(1987)SKBUE
Lisa Panuschka(1992)SKBUE
Manfred Panuschka(1963)SKBUE
Wolfgang Panuschka(1990)SKBUE
Olaf Pape(1964)ASVIK
Jakob Papperger(1961)ASC
Kirk Parczyk(1969)PHL
Marie Pardemann(1988)YCWA
Hi-Sung Park(1973)SV 03
Tim Parlow(1998)NRV
Leonardo Pascali(1968)PSG
Mattias Paschen(1972)NRV
Moritz Paschen(1999)PYC
Max Pascher(1989)BOH-YC
Krzysztof Paschke(1956)KYC
Mark Päschke(1980)SGS
Mark Päschke(1980)SSVAW
Anne Pasemann(1974)MYC
Heiko Päsler(1954)SVC
Malte Päsler(1988)SVC
Jürgen Päsler-Sauer(1948)SCGN
Lars Passchier(1970)PSV 1908
Leon Gero Passlack(1995)NRV
Jörg Pasternak(1956)ZYC
Sven Pastewka(1970)CKA
Robert Pastoors(1988)ROYC
Dirk Pater(1982)SRS
Julian Patrunky(1996)PYC
Lutz Patrunky(1957)VSAW
Thomas Patzelt(1962)SCA
Nico Maurice Pätzelt-Schäkel(1993)SVH
Pascale Pätzelt-Schäkel(1996)SVH
Amir Patzina(1974)SCP
Jürgen Patzke(1955)HYC '86
Jürgen Patzke(1955)HYC '86
Andreas Patzwald(1965)SGSP
Hartmut Pauck(1967)BSC
Christian Paucksch(1964)BYC
Thomas Pauer(1963)SCGN
Jakob Paul(1994)SVAOE
Antje Paulsen(1978)BSV
Gabi Paulsen(1960)S 77 M
Geert Paulsen(1945)YCRE
Hans Paulsen(1938)CKA
Jasper Janik Paulsen(1999)KYC
Kim-Thore Paulsen(1978)YCRE
Ole Paulsen(1980)BSV
Uwe Paulsen(1949)YCRE
Wolfgang Paulsen(1959)S 77 M
Carsten Paulsohn(1965)NSV
Jürgen Paust(1948)NRV
Stefan Paust(1974)NRV
Carl Pawlowsky(1966)SVW
Julia Pechstein(1958)HSC
Philipp Pechstein(1967)VSAC
Hannes Peckolt(1982)YCL
Jan Peter Peckolt(1981)YCL
Dominik Pederzani(1991)PSVK
Wilhelm Peer(1979)BSC
Erik Pegel(1997)SYC
Alexander Pegels(1980)SSCK
Nele Peglow(1998)SLRV
Jannick Peine(1986)KLSC
Julien Peine(1989)KLSC
Michael Peitzmeier(1956)SSGST
Magnus Pentzlin(1996)WVG1928
Henrike Pepin(1994)YCS
Karoline Pepin(1990)YCS
Mathias Perret(1948)BYC
Julia Perthen(1985)SCZ
Philine Peschke(1983)SVAOE
Uwe Peschlow(1942)LYC
Peter Lippert(1942)SVR
Camille Peter(1998)VSAW
Celine Peter(1994)VSAW
Norbert Peter(1966)VSAW
Oliver Peter(1972)SLRV
Ralph Peter(1958)SVM
Christian Peters(2002)SVEGS
Dirk Peters(1962)NRV
Henry Peters(1996)MSC
Jan Markus Peters(1965)SVG
John Peters(1992)MSC
Julia Peters(1999)SVEGS
Julia Peters(1999)SVEGS
Knut Peters(1950)VSAW
Michael Peters(1960)SC4
Philip Peters(1994)MSC
Tobias Peters(1980)WSVL '79
Björn Petersen(1986)SLRV
Kim Maje Petersen(1998)SCR
Peer Petersen(1969)WYC BREMEN
Reiner Petersen(1956)VSAW
´Heiko Petersen(1958)SLRV
Arne Peterson(1952)WSB
Sabine Peterson(1963)WSB
Norbert Petrausch(1948)TSVS
Stephan Petrowski(1980)SSVR
Frank Petry(1963)FSC
Jörn Petry(1967)FSC
Jörn Petry(1967)FSC
Michael Petters(1957)DTYC
Valentin Petters(1990)SCHO
Wolfgang Petters(1986)SSC
Andreas Petzold(1954)SCWR
Julian Petzold(1984)SCD
Manfred Pfadenhauer(1938)AMSC
Andy Pfaff(1965)SVD
Marius Pfaller(1957)MYC
Jo-Ann Pfarr(1987)SPYC
Andreas Pfau(1959)HSC
Swinda Pfau(1987)ETUF
Lars Pfeiffer(1975)NRV
Leonhard Pfeiffer(1992)SVST
Marcus Pfeiffer(1969)WFC
Stefan Pfeiffer(1993)SSV VON 1894
Axel Pfeiler(1977)MRSV"BAYERN"
Anne-Katrin Pfister(1983)YCP
Matthias Pfister(1980)YCP
Maximilian Pflegler(1983)TSVU
Lina Pflüger(1990)VSAW
Udo Pflüger(1955)VSAW
Beatrice Pfofe(1993)SVST
Christian Pfofe(1960)SVST
Manuel Pfofe(1990)SVST
Sebastian Pfohl(1982)SRV E.V.
Uwe Pfuhl(1961)LRV
Eva Philipp(1975)ASVIK
Jan Philipp(1981)CKA
Reinhard Philipp(1948)CKA
Walter Philipp(1942)YCN
Clifford Phillips(1944)DBYC
Niklas Phillips DBYC
Rosemarie Phillips(1948)DBYC
Andreas Pich(1966)LYC
Andreas Picht(1961)SVMG
Marc Aurel Pickel(1971)KYC
Robert Piechutta(1976)SSVEP
Christian Pieper(1977)DYCH
Josef Pieper(1937)WYD
Nicolaus Pieper(1966)VSAW
Erik Pierschel(1990)SVN
Michael Pierschel(1959)SVN
Undine Pierschel(1987)SVN
Jonas Piesche(1996)BYCUE
Hans-Wolfgang Pietsch(1941)SWW
Horst Pietsch(1953)CKA
Joachim Pietsch(1960)NYC
Jörn Pietsch(1962)BSV
Ralf Pietsch(1970)YCN
Finn Pilath(1988)KYC
Helge Pilgram(1991)DKSC
Hermann Pilgram(1954)DKSC
Jan Pilgram(1988)DKSC
Jan-Hendrik Pilgrim(1983)SCC
Nina Pillen(1980)RCO
Ines Pingel(1970)WSC 1925
Sandra Pingel(1979)HSC
Paul Pinkau(1995)SVSF
Valentin Pinkau(1993)KAR
Andreas Pinne(1958)ESTM
Hans-Ullrich Pinnow(1944)YA-RGW
Peter Pinnow(1963)SLRV
Thomas Piontek(1962)SCG
Bettina Pippig(1964)SSGR
Clemens Pirker(1977)SCLW
Jochen Pirner(1944)SGS
Manfred Pirschel(1938)FSAP
Andrea Pittrich(1976)HSC
Ingrid Pittrich(1980)HSC
Klaus Pittrich(1948)HSC
Holger Pitzer(1964)SCITL
Jessica Pitzer(1995)SCITL
Julia Pitzer(1993)SCITL
Christan Plaass(1976)SCE
Michael Plage(1959)YCM
Dario Planert(1994)SPYC
Doris Plank(1961)HSSCR
Günter Plank(1957)HSSCR
Michael Plank(1986)HSSCR
Alexander Plass(1996)DUYC
Bernd Plate(1958)SKBUE
Hendrik Plate(1988)SKBUE
Karin Plate(1962)SKBUE
Marvin Plate(1996)SKBUE
Sebastian Plate(1990)SKBUE
Gisbert Plattfaut(1961)YCM
Hasso Plattner(1944)KYC
Stefan Platzek(1962)BYC
Max Pleger(1983)SKA E.V.
Linus Pleines(1992)WVH
Thomas Plenk(1955)USC-MÜNCHEN
Lewis Pless(1962)HSC
Horst Plicht(1950)SKEH
Norbert Plicht(1958)OSC STERKR-NORD
Karin Plicht-Engel(1951)SKEH
Sebastian Pliefke(1979)ASVIA
Anabel Plieth(1995)LYC
Daniel Plinke(1989)YCWM
Marcel Plitzko(1991)VWV
Ludwig Ploen(1985)WVG1928
Ulrich Plöger(1962)SVPB
Friedrich Plonka(1947)KS
Florian Plonsky(1996)SVT
Laura Plößel(1992)TSC
Thomas Plößel(1988)TSC
Robert Plöttner(1997)YCST
Uwe Plötz(1963)TVB
Holger Pluder(1948)BYC
Christian Plump(1955)NRV
Rico Pobanz(1971)MSVB
Andreas Pochhammer(1947)VSAW
Clemens Pochhammer(1950)VSAW
Franziska Pochhammer(1980)YCRE
Joseph Pochhammer(1983)BYCUE
Juliane Pochhammer(1982)YCRE
Michael Pochhammer(1945)YCRE
Peter Poensgen(1962)YCL
Silke Poensgen(1968)YCL
Meike Poerschke(1980)BYC
Tim Poggemann(1994)RSCC
Rainer Pohl(1960)SVS
Ulrich Pohl(1996)PSV
Georg Pohler(1935)SVG
Peter Pohler(1958)ESTM
Holger Pohling(1957)PSVK
Dieter Pohlmann(1946)SCE
Jannik Pöhlmann(1996)MYC
Steffen Pöhlmann(1959)MYC
Stephan Pöhn(1973)RCO
Johannes Polgar(1977)NRV
Detlef Politz(1950)BYC
Stefan Pölkow(1958)NRV
Jan Pollack(1979)WCM
Klaus Pollähn(1936)SVAOE
Rolf Pollähn(1939)SVAOE
Hermann Pollak(1954)DSC
Markus Pöllath(1972)SCNS
Cornelius Pollig(1967)YCH/U
Hans Pölt(1931)DTYC
Andreas Marcus Poltze(1959)SPYC
Hans Pommer(1955)SCE
Klaus Pommeränig(1941)WSCS
Christian Pommerin(1986)SSCK
Rochus Ponn(1965)ASC
Luis Ponseti(1997)SCK
Fanny Popken(1997)VSAW
Gralf Popken(1963)VSAW
Max Popken(1996)TSC
Max Popp(1997)BYC
Peter Popp(1952)CME
Thomas Popp(1962)PSC
Achim Andreas Poppe(1963)VSAW
Hans-Jürgen Poppe(1969)SVDL
Jann-Erik Poppe(1993)ZSK
Oliver Poppe(1963)ZSK
Christian Porsche(1977)SCKN
Maria Pörschmann(1985)VSW
Hans-Joachim Porth(1944)TSG
Frank Pörtner(1968)KSCB
Thomas Posch(1987)SCC
Manfred Pöschl(1951)SRV E.V.
Maximilian Posner(1994)VSAC
Jörg Posny(1967)SCST
Rainer Pospiech(1953)YCBG
Axel Pospischil(1959)ABC
Jürgen Pospischil(1962)ABC
Lutz Pospischil(1992)ABC
Frederic Posselt(1994)YCBAYERLEV
Lennart Posselt(1996)YCBAYERLEV
Jan Post(1971)YC PAPENBURG
Marlo Pothmann(1994)HSC
Marlo Pothmann(1994)HSC
Andreas Potthoff(1961)SKMD
Catharina Potthoff(1991)FSC
Nikolaus Potthoff(1934)SKMD
Carolin Poullain(1987)KYC
Holger Povel(1970)SCC 85
Helena Pracht(2000)SVST
Julian Pracht(1997)SVST
Roland Prehls(1971)WSCW
Frank Prehn(1971)WSV-MÜRITZ
Kirsten Prehn(1978)ASV-HBG
Emanuel Preiß(1992)BYC
Sebastian Preiß(1990)BYC
Frances Preisinger(1996)SVAG
Joel Fabio Preisinger(1999)SVAG
Stefan Prell(1967)SWVW
Kurt Prenzler(1944)HYC
Paul Preuß(1992)VSAW
Birte Preuss(1991)SVAOE
Dariusz Preuss(1962)HSC
Hendrik Preuss(1989)SVAOE
Ralf-Dieter Preuss(1958)SVAOE
Thomas Preuss(1962)ASC
Anja Prickartz(1989)ABC
Lucas Priebe(1992)WSCD
Martin Priebe(1955)SCO
Patrick Priebe(1991)SVST
Axel Priegann(1968)SGJ
Laura Prieß(1992)WGSO
Simone Prieß(1970)SLRV
Finja Priese(1996)SCD
Laurisa Priese(1998)SCD
Birgit Prieser(1963)WSCW '77
Pia Marie Priesmeier(2002)SCED
Jens Priewe(1969)YCW
Katrin Priewe(1970)ZYC
Ulf Priewe(1965)YCW
Jonathan Prill(1991)WSV 22
Titus Prill(1969)SLRV
Rüdiger Prinz(1964)SCST
Wolfgang Pritzel(1936)ZYC
Leon Probandt(1994)VSAW
Ralf Probst(1958)WSVRH
Tim Oliver Probst(1989)WSVRH
Sarka Prochackova(1984)WSC
Annabell Prockat(1997)YCBG
Rene Prodell(1994)SCPC
Alexander Prokopetz(1955)SCG
Maximilian Prokopetz(1992)SCG
Axel Propp(1965)ASVZR
Rolf Prosch(1956)HOYC
Martin Prott(1947)NRV
Sebastian Prüter(1997)SVAG
Denis Dorian Przibilla(1987)ORV-S
Marek Przybilla(1996)KYC
Mike Przybyl(1997)TSC
Karl-Peter Przywarra(1951)SVA 81
Karsten Psoch(1989)FNG
Melissa Puchner(1991)YCN
Dagmar Puck(1968)SCLW
Daniel Puder(1990)VSJ
Erwin Puff(1950)HSSCR
Andreas Püfke(1971)SVOH
Hartmut Puls(1941)CSCM
Janika Puls(1987)LYC
Klaus-Joachim Puls(1959)YCRE
Nora Maria Puls(1995)YCRE
Svenja Puls(1984)LYC
Karl Albrecht Pulsack(1998)SCP
Christian Pulz(1989)BYC
Florian Pulz(1983)FSV
Walter Pulz(1953)FSV
Volker Pump(1955)HSC
Patrick Purrho(1995)PSVK
Lars Pursche(1991)OSV
Christian Püsch(1995)PSVK
Peter Pusch(1974)SCF 1891
Oliver Püthe(1980)DUYC
Gabriele Puttkammer(1957)WRK
Manfred Pütz(1953)YCRE
Stefan Puxbaumer(1989)SCG
Alexander Puzon(1966)SCW
Timo Pyka(1986)RSVM
Björn Quakernack(1972)SCED
Maxim Qualen(1988)NYC
Jens Quandt(1979)SSV
Jochen Quandt(1950)SSV
Tobias Quante(1980)SCM
Gerrit Quantz(1952)ZSV
Heiner Quellmalz(1949)SKS
Christoph Quinger(1955)HSC
Peter Raabe(1943)SKN
Dörte Rabe(1969)SLRV
Hendrikje Raben(1993)SVTH
Jens Raben(1964)SYC
Martin Raben(1983)SLRV
Karl Rabovsky(1946)HSSCR
Norman Rach(1977)SCK
Steffen Rach(1974)SCK
Manuel Radek(1986)KSGH
Markus Radek(1989)KSGH
Walter Radeke(1958)DWSC
Jörg Rademacher(1967)SCST
André Räder(1961)SYC
Peter Raderschadt(1947)YCBW
Erich Radmann(1964)CKA
Michael Radspieler(1970)SCE
Fabian Raebel(1990)SCN
Kilian Raeggel(1985)SCE
Michael Raeth(1965)WSG
Martin Rafalczyk(1968)SVLF
Markus Rafeld(1972)SCL
Peer Axel Rahn(1956)LYC
Vanessa Rahn(1993)YCM
Leonhardt Raik(1962)YCBTF
Dominic Raisch(1990)SWVW
Julius Raithel(1991)SVWS
Gabriele Rakow(1964)VSAW
Jürgen Rakow(1950)VSAW
Christiane Ram(1960)DHH-RG
Josephine Ramann(1997)YCBG
Peter Ramcke(1958)HSC
Ernst Ramin(1961)TSG
Hans-Werner Ramm(1958)SVWS
Julian Ramm(1983)KYC
Marie Rammin(1997)SCR
Hannes Ramoser(1992)BYC
Tom Ramoser(1959)BYC
Andreas Ramstetter(1959)BYC
Simon Ramstetter(1981)MYC
Stefan Ramstetter(1951)MYC
Michael Ranis(1967)WVG1928
Christiane Ranke(1989)KSGH
Stefan Ranzuch(1982)SCC
Nathaly Rapp(1965)ASVS
Wolfgang Rappel(1940)BYC
Lisa-Britt Raschdorf(1989)SVAOE
Ole Raschdorf(1983)SVAOE
Albert Rasche(1994)YCL
Alexander Rasche(1995)YCL
Christian Raschke(1981)SCW
Tobias Raschke(1989)MRV
Bernd Rasenack(1963)ZSK
Wolf Raßmann(1963)SCE
Rüdiger Rasmus(1943)BOSV
Elke Rath(1953)PSV 1908
Josef Rath(1939)SVW
Thies Rath(1987)SLRV
Anne Rathje(1983)SGE
Ina Rathje(1985)SGE
Johann Rathjen(1954)CKA
Malte Rathjens(1996)SCR
Rike Rathlau(1979)WSCHA
Norbert Raths(1952)YCW
Jens Rathsack(1955)NRV
Anna Rattemeyer(1995)SGS
Lisa Rattemeyer(1990)SGS
Amelie Ratz(1988)HSC
Philipp Ratz(1985)HSC
Frank Ratzsch(1968)SG SEEBURG
Franz Rau(1951)ASC
Frederik Carsten Rau(1989)ASC
Thomas Räuber(1960)YCHB
Hubert Rauch(1958)DSC
Jürgen Rauch(1962)SCWW
Alex Raum(1962)SCA
Daniel Raum(1982)SCA
Frank Rausch(1961)SKWB
Sven Rausch(1968)SKEH
Hermann Rauscher(1956)SVPB
Frank Rauthe(1967)SWE
Conrad Rebholz(1992)WYC
Mathias Rebholz(1988)WYC
Ute Rebstock(1957)SLRV
Franz Reck(1987)ESCK
Franziska Reck(1993)WYD
Paul Reck(1984)ESCK
Christian Recke(1991)SCK
Thomas Reckefuß(1980)SLRV
Gregor Recker(1955)SCM
Eike Reckmann(1964)SGUE
Brigitte Recknagel(1966)SCAI
Jan Recknagel(1961)SCAI
Danny Redlich(1986)SGAM
Volker Reeh(1955)DTYC
Volker Reeh(1955)DTYC
Tim Reents(1988)SCSI
Nina Reese(1983)SVPB
Peer Reese(1978)SVPB
Thomas Regahl(1985)ATSC 1970
Pelle Regener(1989)SVA 81
Frank Reger(1955)DSC
Philipp Reger(1989)SWVW
Thomas Reger(1982)NRV
Wolfgang Reger(1943)SCBC
Martin Rehbehn(1986)SYC
Rainer Rehbehn(1954)TSVS
Guido Rehbein(1975)CKA
Jonas Rehberg(1997)TSVH
Michael Rehberg(1972)VBS
Peter Rehberg(1940)VBS
Welf Rehberg(1997)VBS
Daniel Rehkamp(1991)RSC' 77
Johanna Rehkamp(1998)RSC' 77
Christoph Rehm(1964)SCIZ
Uwe Rehm(1962)WSVLS
Peter Rehren(1955)BSV
Lydia Reibel(1982)SLRV
Werner Reibel(1948)SCE
André Reich(1961)SCA1909
Patrick Reich(1970)DTYC
Dominik Reichardt(1991)SKEH
Heike Reichardt(1959)SKEH
Jürgen Reichardt(1956)SKEH
Philipp Reichardt(1988)SKEH
Daniel Reichart(1987)BYC
Bastian Reichartz(1983)NRV
Florian Reichel(1978)SVG
Florian Reichel(1978)SLSV
Kathrin Reichel(1987)BYC
Stefan Reichenbecher(1971)CKA
Klaus Reichenberger(1957)SCE
Jörg Reichling(1960)SCHAN
Knut Reichold(1968)WSVA
Andreas Reiff(1956)SCE
Gabriela Reiff(1957)SCE
Marcel Reimann(1991)NRV
Matthias Reimann(1968)PBYC
Jens Reimers(1966)WSVK
Martin Reimers(1966)WSVK
Nina Reimers(1992)WSVK
Peter Reimers(1950)SLRV
Renate Reimers(1967)WSVK
Annette Reimers-Avenarius(1971)SLRV
Hanna Reinacher(1992)YCL
Thomas Reinberg(6)LYC
Ulrich Reinbold(1978)ASVIK
Sören Reineke(1980)WSC
Leoni Reinemuth(1992)SKL
Stefan Reinhard SLRV
Hans Reinhardt(1997)SVSF
Heide Reininghaus(1969)DHH-RG
Justus Reinke(1981)WSVA
Sverre Reinke(1992)WVBL
Daniel Reinsberg(1978)RSVM
Stefan Reintrog(1978)WSV 11
Tanja Reipen(1973)DSCL
Christa Reiprich(1961)SCSTS
Kevin Reisenauer(1990)DFSC "PASSAT"E. V.
Marc Reisenauer(1994)DFSC "PASSAT"E. V.
Niklas Reisenauer(1963)DFSC "PASSAT"E. V.
Judith Reisert(1976)BSF
Sebastian Reisinger(1992)SGS
Jörg Reißland(1978)SVSF
Moritz Reismann(1968)RWSG
Christiane Reiss(1962)ACC
Wolfgang Reiss(1956)RSCZ
Frederic Reiter(1996)SVEGS
Günther Reiter(1939)CKA
Robert Reiter(1955)VSAC
Stefan Reize(1957)MYC
Manfred Rejall(1957)FSV03E.V.
Reemt Remmers(1982)WYC
Dimitri Rempen(1953)SPYC
Robert Remus(1979)SYC
Wolfgang Remy(1954)SWCV
Artur Rendel(1938)SCE
Frithjof Rendtel(1941)HSC
Anna-Maria Renken(1981)KYC
Frank Renken(1961)CKA
Bernd Renkhoff(1961)SCA
Jochen Renkhoff(1960)SVA 81
Lukas Renn(1992)MRSV"BAYERN"
Moritz Renn(1990)MRSV"BAYERN"
Stefan Rennebeck(1964)HSC
Arndt Renner(1967)SSGE
Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann(1962)BSC
Lukas Rentschler(1993)YCN
Annika Renz(1992)SCLM
Christine Renz(1988)CCI
Melanie Renz(1993)SCLM
Tobias Renz(1990)CCI
Hannes Renzsch(1980)ASVIK
Holger Reppin(1962)SVT
Dirk Respondeck(1967)SV 03
Meike Retkowski(1975)SGE
Simon Reufsteck(1994)YCL
Joshua Reuhl(1995)CNFT
Harald Reul(1955)SKBUE
Petra Reul(1964)SKBUE
Moritz Reumschüssel(1994)BYC
Axel Reuter(1961)NRV
Winfried Reuter(1940)YCRE
Ralf Reuther(1977)MRV
Tatjana Reygers(1993)TTYC
Kevin Reyle(1993)STSG
Thomas Rheinbold(1964)KSC
Thorsten Rheinheimer(1963)WYC
Michael Rhodus(1952)SCN
Daniel Ribnitzky(1993)RCR
Simon Ribnitzky(1989)RCR
Carl Rasmus Richardsen(1980)SLRV
Simon Richardt(1991)SCU
Ariane Richter(1974)CKA
Elkin Richter(1959)KCF
Florian Richter(1991)NRV
Frank Richter(1965)SVS
Fritjof Richter(1991)KYC
Hilmar Richter(1968)WYCA
Jakob Richter(1990)KYC
Joachim Richter(1949)SCA
Klaus Richter(1955)HSC
Manfred Richter(1948)SCN
Nicole Richter(1990)BOH-YC
Olaf Richter(1958)NRV
Philipp Richter(1970)WSCW
Ralph Richter(1974)PYC
Rolf Richter(1957)YCS
Sabrina Richter(1990)SGS
Sebastian Richter(1992)NRV
Wolf-Eberhard Richter(1953)BTB
Lucas Richtermeier(1996)SCLI
Nils Richtermeier(1999)SCLI
Stephan Richtermeier(1967)SCLI
Lasse Ricklefs(1976)SVA 81
Fabian Riebe(1991)HYC
Stefan Riech(1962)HSC
Burkhard Rieck(1960)ASVZR
Christian Rieck(1979)SSVR
Johannes Rieck(1966)ENSFR
Christian Rieckborn(1965)WVS
Jan Riecken(1984)BSV
Hans-Jürgen Rieckhof(1965)NRV
Stephanie Rieckhof(1967)SVS
Cornelius Riedel(1991)PYC
Jan Riedel(1996)SVSS
Mark Riedel(1996)SVSS
Jeannette-Cornelie Riedel-Lorjé(1950)SVNO
Maximilian Riedl(1974)NRV
Patrick Tobias Riedl(1999)WBF
Ilse Rief(1955)CCI
Joachim Rief(1953)CCI
Max Rieger(1986)WYC
Moritz Rieger(1986)WYC
Barbara Riegler(1956)SC13
Eva Riegler(1982)SC13
Gebhard Riegler(1951)SC13
Laura Riemenschneider(1994)BSV
Ekkehard Ries(1941)SKN
Henning Ries(1972)TSVS
Swen Riesel(1971)WSV-MÜRITZ
Johanna Rieser(1990)PSV 1908
Hendrik Rietdorf(1994)SCF 1891
Andrea Rietig(1969)SLSV
Jens Rietz(1973)WSV WERDER E.V.
Christian Riewesell(1966)SLRV
Bruno Riffeler(1966)SCV
Enrico Riffeler(1986)SCV
Heiko Riffeler(1977)SCV
Matthias Riffeler(1984)SCV
Norbert Riffeler(1950)SCLI
Claudia Riffeler-Lörcks(1979)SCV
Sebastian Rigbers(1976)SG STERN SEGELN
Rainer Rihm(1967)TSV
Anica Rimmele(1996)YCI
Bernd Rimmele(1965)YCI
Xaver Rimmele(1994)YCI
Manuela Ringel(1977)WCL01
Edward George Rink(1948)SCLH
Hendrik Rink(1978)SCA1909
Wannee Rink(1971)SCLH
Philipp Rinke(2)YC PAPENBURG
Dieter Rinnen(1946)SWCV
Jörg Rintelmann(1957)YSTM
Marie Rintsch(1997)YCBTF
Lisa Riske(1992)HYC
Merle Risy(1996)SVST
Paul Ritschel(1998)SCGN
Alexander Ritter(1982)ATSC 1970
Arnd Ritter(1968)S 77 M
Thorsten Ritter(1969)FSC
Oliver Ritzel(1969)KSW
Hans-Werner Rix(1954)SSVET
Sascha Rix(1987)SSVET
Jan Rixgens(1996)SCV
Lina Rixgens(1994)SCV
Florian Rixner(1967)SVW
Georg Robaszkiewicz(1990)SCSI
Johanna Robaszkiewicz(1987)SCSI
Christina Robens(1988)RSCZ
Christoph Robert(1983)BOH-YC
Steffen Robertz(1996)WSK
Jean Paul Roch(1949)RSVM
Marisa Roch(1994)KYC
Uwe Roch(1957)KYC
Christian Rocholl(1970)HRS
Klaus Rocholl(1957)YCM
Riko Rockenbauch(2003)SCNS
Robin Rockenbauch(2001)SCNS
Philipp Rodenberg(1973)YCN
Axel Röder(1956)YCW
Felix Röder(1989)DTYC
Oskar Rodloff(1994)SPYC
Sarah Roeck(1996)SCOE
Bernd Roelfs(1968)SVW
Ute Rogers(1964)AMSC
Eugen Rogulenko(1993)SC HATTINGEN
Valerija Rogulenko(1991)SC HATTINGEN
Andreas Rohde(1963)SYC
Marcel Rohde(1994)SC4
Nele Rohde(1996)SC4
Kai Rohde-Brandenburger(1982)WSCG
Maik Röhl(1978)SCS
Marc Rohlf(1983)SGH 1978
Elena Rohlfs(1996)BSV
Lennart Rohlfs(1994)BSV
Sebastian Rohm(1994)SCE
Jens M. Rohn(1977)KYC
Svenja Rohn(1973)YCHB
Jakob Rohner(1997)VSAW
Kathrin Röhner(1977)WYC
Jan Rohpeter(1941)WRK
Jens Rohpeter(1970)WRK
Lena Röhr(1991)SCLI
Stefan Rohr(1971)DHH-RG
Dirk Rohrbeck(1963)LRV
Michael Röhrig(1950)EWRC
Jürgen Rohrßen(1949)STSV
Klaus-Henning Rohwäder(1968)SVF
Dirk Rohwedder(1968)SCE
Philipp Roitsch(1998)WSVLS
Moritz Rojek(1989)MSC
Marc Rokicki(1971)SVUH
Günter Karl Roland(1931)YCM
Roland Krafka(1969)ASC
Mikael Rolfs(1967)SLRV
Claudia Roll(1974)TSG
Martin Rolle(1982)PSV
Maximilian Roller(1990)ATSC 1970
Katharina Roman(1991)KSGH
Andreas Romanowsky(1968)SGS
Martin Romberg(1961)PYC
Fritz Romey(1939)NSC
Eduard Romir(1958)WSC
Lutz Rommel(1946)PYC
Marion Rommel(1984)MRSV"BAYERN"
Thomas Römmelt(1984)HSC
Wolf Römmelt(1944)HSC
Gregor Ronig(1965)YCRE
Martin Ronig(1967)SCFW
Falko Ronnebaum(1989)SCC
Jonas Ronnebaum(1988)SCC
Andreas Roos(1966)DTYC
Gerald Roos(1967)RCR
Kirsten Roos(1965)SVWU
Maren Roos(1997)SVWU
Morten Roos(1996)SVWU
Ronald Roos(1964)SVWU
Tania Röper(1986)SCF
Wolfgang Ropertz(1964)ESTM
Jakob Maximilian Ropohl(1998)NRV
Paul Janik Ropohl(1995)MSC
Uwe Roß(1961)HYC '86
Naja Roßbach(1991)VSAW
Wolf-Dieter Roßbach(1944)VSAW
Klaus Rösch(1940)WSC
Markus Rösch(1962)LSC
Annika Rosehr(1995)NYC
Britta Rosehr(1970)NYC
Carina Rosehr(1970)NYC
Christian Rosehr(1966)NYC
Stefan Rosehr(1969)NYC
Anna Rosema(1986)SVN2005
Paul Rosenau(1994)SCF 1891
Merete Rosenbauer(1988)DTYC
Peter Rosenbauer(1949)DTYC
Burkhard Rosenberg(1956)SC RHE
Philipp Rosenberg(1990)SC RHE
Barbara Rosener(1970)MYC
Martin Rosengarten(1969)SCR
Friedhelm Rosenhäger(1946)YCWM
Rosemarie Rosenhäger(1953)YCWM
Michael Rosier(1941)WYCA
Joachim Rößiger(1955)SCHP
Marcel Rosin(1994)SLSV
Jonas Roske(1997)SVR
Jonas Roske(1997)SGS
Sebastian Röske(1991)SVST
Bernd Rösler(1949)BYC
Maximilian Rößner(1990)YCW 61
Oliver Rösner(1978)SLRV
Hagen Ross(1958)FSC
Hannes Ross(1938)MRSV"BAYERN"
Paul Ross(1970)MRSV"BAYERN"
Thomas Ross(1957)KYC
Tim Ross(1977)NRV
Naja Anja Rossbach(1991)VSAW
Fabian Rossbacher(1982)SCV
Ulrich Rosskopf(1964)SCR
Antje Rössler(1969)SKMD
Josef Rössler(1948)SKES
Peter Rössler(1938)SKMD
Sabine Rössler(1980)SKES
Ines Rossley(1975)MYC
Svenja Rossow(1994)YCSS
Uwe Rossow(1955)WSG
Wolfgang Rosteck(1954)SKM
Jan Roszak(1977)SC MA
Philipp Rotermund(1979)FSC
Tabea Roth von Szepesbela(1997)SCK
Alfred Roth(1964)NSSC
Gesine Roth(1994)SRSV
Helmut Roth(1959)MRSV"BAYERN"
Jens Roth(1965)MSV
Michael Roth(1968)SC MA
Stefan Roth(1965)HSC
Stephanie Roth(1973)SC MA
Thomas Roth(1955)WVS
Elias Rothe(1995)VSAW
Robert Rothe(1969)BYC
Mario Rothermund(1983)SCN
Jörg Rothert(1970)FSC
Rainer Rothhoff(1946)WCH
Frank Rothkegel(1944)SSCK
Paulina Rothlauf(1994)BYC
Severin Rothlauf(1996)BYC
Stefanie Rothweiler(1979)WYC
Stefan Röttcher(1965)SCH
Kevin Röttger(1995)LYC
Rolf Röttger(1941)YCRE
Jonas Royla(1998)SKBUE
Thomas Rubbert(1965)SCLW
Frank Rübel(1969)WCL01
Herbert Rübsamen(1956)KSW
Elmar Ruckes(1969)SCWP
Wolf Rüdiger(1957)MRSV"BAYERN"
Gerd Rudolph(1969)WSC
Mike Rudolph(1959)BHS2000
Ulrich Rudolph(1939)AYC
Caroline Rudorff(1975)YCWA
Horst Rudorffer(1954)MCM
Julia Ruess(1999)SVS
Patrick Ruess(1997)SVS
Hagen Rüffert(1993)CYC
Henning Ruge(1989)SSC
Wolfgang Ruge(1955)SCC
Sven Rüggesiek(1987)BYC
Jan Ruhfus(1991)DYC
Bernd Ruhland(1951)ZYC
Isabel Ruhnke(1993)SPYC
Frank Rühr(1953)YCS
Karoline Rummel(1998)YCW 61
Matthias Rummel(1997)YCW 61
Jörg Rümmelin(1961)SCCF
Felix Rumpf(1984)SCAB
Stefan Rumpf(1968)SCC 85
Axel Dieter Runge(1951)STSC
Inga Runge(1980)STSC
Kai Runge(1989)STSC
Kerstin Runge(1970)SV 03
Kristin Runge(1983)STSC
Sarah Runge(1992)SCWW
Cord Runne(1983)YCS
Christian Rupp(1967)MYC
Georg Rüppel(1991)SCE
Christian Ruppert(1956)NRV
Jens Ruppert(1960)NRV
Jörg Ruppert(1976)ATSC 1970
Moritz Ruppert(1996)NRV
Torsten Ruppert(1965)SLRV
Frank Rupprich(1961)SVPB
Steffen Rusch(1991)TSVS
Wolfgang Rusche(1952)STSV
Björn Ruschepaul(1973)SCKE
Christian Rusitschka(1975)WSC
Moritz Rüster(1997)SSVAW
Jens Rutenkröger(1971)BSC
Daniel Rüter(1979)SVAOE
Michael Rüter(1947)SVAOE
Jörg Rüterhenke(1963)FSC
Tilmann Rüther(1981)ASVZH
Tomas Heinrich Rüther(1946)ASVIK
Helga Rüthing(1964)SCLI
Nils Rüthing(1994)SCLI
Olaf Rüthing(1963)SCLI
Uwe Rüthing(1964)SCLI
Vera Rüthing(1992)SCLI
Jörg Rutz(1973)SVGA
Natalia Rutz(1975)YCRA
Peter Rutz(1946)ZYC
Sirko Rutz(1971)ZYC
Steffen Rutz(1971)SVGA
Ralf Rychlitzki(1971)SVEW
Rex Rychlitzki(1969)SVEW
Jürgen Saathoff(1963)SKHS
Jakob Sabban(1994)SVHV
Erich Sabel(1958)YCM
Helge Sach(1956)PYC
Jens-Christian Sach(1958)PYC
Klaus Sacher(1956)BYCUE
Markus Sacher(1991)YCWM
Christopher Sachs(1971)MYC
Robin Sachs(1995)SCW IM PSV BERLIN E
Jörg Saeger(1961)BTB
Jörg Saenger(1972)RCO
Konrad Sagebiel(1984)SPYC
Dirk Sager(1980)RSV
Dirk Säger(1964)SLRV
Lars Sahlmann(1987)SKBUE
Benedict Said(1992)NRV
Maximilian Said(1990)NRV
Sophia-Marie Salber(1995)ABC
Sebastian Salein(1986)CNFT
Daniel Salewski(1982)SCS
Marcel Salewski(1987)SCS
Alexander Saller(1969)SCW
Cara Salonen(1997)LYC
Jens Salow(1962)YCBG
Sindy Salow(1987)YCBG
Erwin Salwik(1931)DUYC
Isabel Salwik(1969)TSVS
Paul Salwik(1963)TSVS
Astrid Salzmann(1960)ARV
Max Salzwedel(1997)VSAW
Nils Johannes Samek(1994)SKBUE
Daniel Sander(1990)SRV E.V.
Thomas Sander SCSI
Norbert Sandkühler(1950)SVDL
Oliver Sandkühler(1988)BSC
Hubertus Sandscheper(1971)SOSC
Marie Sandscheper(2003)SOSC
Sophia Sandscheper(2000)SOSC
Francisco Sanguino-Petersen(1962)DTYC
Birgit Santora(1966)DJC
Erik Santora(1990)DJC
Mario Santora(1964)DJC
Ole Sartori(1965)KYC
Hartmut Sasse(1936)SGS
Simone Valeska Sasse(1977)MRSV"BAYERN"
Cynthia Sassenroth(1994)SPYC
Kim Christjan Sator(1999)ORV-S
Matthias Sator(1959)ORV-S
Albrecht Sattelmacher(1949)SLSV
Michael Sattler(1970)SCBF
Ralph Thomas Sattler(1969)DHH-RG
Jens Sattmann(1977)HEI SC
Annika Satz(1989)BSC
Bente Luisa Satz(1993)BSC
Jonathan Satz(1991)BSC
Jörg Michael Satz(1961)BSC
Torsten Satz(1961)BSC
Franz Satzger(1959)YCAM
Elke Satzinger-Weeting(1978)SLRV
Konstantin Säuberlich(1986)ASV
Lukas Sauckel(1992)CYC
Herbert Sauer(1957)ASC
Maria Sauer(1948)SCGN
Sascha Sauer(1990)TSVS
Thomas Sauerberg(1961)YCLA
Karl-Moritz Sauerborn(1995)EKSG
Klaus-Peter Sauerborn(1949)EKSG
Thorsten Sauerbrei(1968)ESV '86
Lukas Sauerland(1995)GSC
Miro Sauerland(1985)NSV
Michael Saupe(1953)MTVD
Mirko Sawitzky(1995)SVSS
Gregor Scesny(1955)SCA
Martin Schaaf(1963)WVG
Carolin Schaaff(1999)VSAW
Wolfgang Schaake(1946)HSC
Florian Schaal(1974)SV 03
Frederik Schaal(1992)SMCUE
Henrik Schaal(1995)SMCUE
Volker Schaal(1944)SMCUE
Harald Schaale(1952)TSG
Björn Schaar(1971)BSV
Frank Schaar(1962)YCM
Fritz Torben Schaarschmidt(1989)SCE
Heimo Schabacker(1963)FYC
Oliver Schaber(1966)SLS
Heinz Schacht(1950)SCE
Daniel Schade(1956)SCFR
Johannes Schade(1983)ESV '86
Metta Schade(1975)BSC
Ralf Schade(1952)WVW
Vanessa Schadeck(1983)ZSV
Johannes Schädel(1950)SV 03
Tobias Schadewaldt(1984)NRV
Marion Schädlich(1967)YCBTF
Wulf Schädlich(1963)OSVE
Hubert Schaedl(1958)SLRV
Patrick Schaedle(1975)JSR
Christian Schaefer(1962)ASC
Thomas Schaefer(1953)NRV
Ulrich Schaefer(1946)LRV
Christian Schaefers(1993)SCE
Hans-Joerg Schaeffer(1961)STSG
Anke Schäfer(1965)SSCO
Bernhard Schäfer(1969)ASC
Charlene Schäfer(1991)SGAM
Christian Schäfer(1971)SGE
Christian Schäfer(1961)BYC
Helmut Schäfer(1951)SSGR
Horst W. Schäfer(1958)YCN
Jan Schäfer(1981)FYC
Klaus Schäfer(1958)DTYC
Lukas Schäfer(1983)SCE
Marko Schäfer(1970)SHR
Stephan Schäfer(1972)RCO
Sven Schäfer(1979)SCWP
Ulrich Schäfer(1966)PHL
Ursula Schäfer(1963)SLRV
Franziska Schäfer-Nolte(1988)SC MA
Carsten Schäfers(1983)SCST
Kai Schäfers(1978)YCWA
Ulrich W. Schäfers(1946)YCWA
Eckart Schäff(1955)YCN
Susanne Schäff(1991)YCN
Nico Schäfferling(1981)USC-MÜNCHEN
Thomas Schäffler(1962)LSC
David Schafft(1994)CKA
Lars Schafmeister(1992)SCV
Nicole Schäfrig(1979)SLRV
Andi Schaipp(1961)USC-MÜNCHEN
Hanna Schälke(1993)KYC
Lisa Schälke(1995)KYC
Bertram Schall(1957)YCRA
Kurt Siegfried Schaller(1992)SYC
Max Rudolf Schaller(1991)SYC
Bernd Schälte(1967)AYC-STAG
Fynn Schamuhn(1990)SVE
Jana Schamuhn(1992)SVE
Janis Schanbacher(1996)WSEV
Franz-Josef Schanze(1956)YCRE
Johanna Schäper(1995)LKV
Lukas Schäper(1997)LKV
Markus Schäper(1964)SGH 1978
Michael Schaper(1968)ASVS
Michael Schaper(1934)NRV
Pia Schäper(1995)SCD
Tillmann Schäper(1999)LKV
Werner Schäper(1952)SCD
Ingo Schappeler(1971)BYCUE
Hans-Joachim Scharf(1987)SRV E.V.
Jan Scharffetter(1964)LYC
Bernd Scharnberg(1942)ETUF
Thomas Scharnhorst(1948)SLSV
Michael Schattan(1955)MRSV"BAYERN"
Christian Schättiger(1982)SLRV
Antonia Schätz(1995)AMSC
Michael Schätz(1965)AMSC
Udo Schätze(1950)SSVU
Jérôme Schätzle(1990)VWWC
Frank Schauder(1965)VWV
Alexa Schaufler(1997)WYC
Christian Schaufler(1995)WYC
Wolfram Schaumann(1938)WYCA
Wolfram Schaumann(1938)WYCA
Phillip Schay(1983)SCO
Jan Schebeko(1975)WVG1928
Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin(1963)NRV
Artur Schedlinski(1965)WSVRH
Sabine Schedlinski(1970)WSVRH
Frank Scheel(1967)SSCK
Horst Scheel(1953)RCO
Julia Scheel(1988)YCW
Laurent Scheel(1960)ROYC
Linov Scheel(1996)KYC
Birgit Scheer(1975)WSB 1919
Daniel Scheer(1981)SC HATTINGEN
Marian Scheer(1985)SC HATTINGEN
Alexa Scheffer(1969)YCS
Rudolf Scheffer(1958)YCS
Carl-Marcus Scheffler(1985)SVWS
Wofgang Scheffler(1949)LSC
Christian Scheibel(1983)SCS
Maximilian Scheibmair(1964)YCU
Matthias Scheidemann(1945)SPYC
Hendrik Scheidler(1984)MSK
Cilka Schellewald(1993)SKBUE
Jana Sophie Schemann(1992)SCWP
Petra Schengber(1969)TSV
Christian Schenk(1996)SVM
Gregor Schenk(1965)SVM
Steffen Schenk(1971)STSC
Uwe Schenk(1966)STSC
Volker Schenk(1962)LSV
Andreas Schenke(1976)SC78SFB
Klaus Schenkel(1939)SV 03
André Schenten(1961)ETUF
Gerd Schenten(1935)ETUF
Maximilian Schenzer(1999)TVB
Christoph Scherbarth(1995)WVF
Jana Scherbarth(1992)WVF
Dirk Scherer(1979)SCE
Aaron Scherr(1994)YCRA
Klaus Scherschel(1944)ETUF
Daniel Scherz(1970)ASV-HBG
Daniela Scherz(1967)ASV-HBG
Nils-Eric Scherz(1992)ESTM
Manfred Scheske(1956)SLRV
Peter Scheuerl(1967)NRV
Henning Scheufler(1986)SKBUE
Lennart Scheufler(1988)SKBUE
Kirsten Scheunemann(1981)NSV
Laura Schewe(2000)KYC
Vanessa Schicke(1991)DSV
Andreas Schickel(1970)SSV
Tim Schiederig(1983)DHH-RG
Franziska Schiedt(1973)SCLW
Christian Schierbaum(1964)SCSE
Benjamin Schießl(1986)SLRV
Jesper Schiewe(1995)VWV
Julius Schiewe(1993)VWV
Rainer Schiewe(1959)VWV
Heinz Schiffer(1940)WRK
Thomas Schiffer(1958)SKBUE
Jan Schigiel(1994)SCITL
Franz Josef Schild(1948)SCAI
Eberhard Schiller(1937)SCHO
Hendrik Schiller(1971)MSC
Nicolas Schiller(1971)SCHO
Stefan Schiller(1976)HSC
Thomas Schiller(1982)HSC
Anja Schilling(1978)WSEV
Stefan Schimkowski(1979)SLRV
Karl-Heinz Schimmel(1952)SCN
Niklas Schimmel(1987)SCN
Simon-Paul Schimmel(1984)SCN
Carola Schimpfle(1975)DBYC
Dietmar Schimpfle(1950)SCU
Ulrich Schindelbeck(1945)HSC
Torben Schindler(1981)SKWB
Christian Schipper(1982)SKBUE
Thomas Schipper(1988)SKBUE
Wilco Schipper(1981)CKA
Andree Schippert(1963)WVH
Jaren Henrick Schippert(1996)WVH
Jens Schirra(1987)BOH-YC
Erik Schlaaff(1985)PYC
Alexander Schlaefer(1975)FBGY
Tim Schlag(1998)SCS
Christian Schlapp(1983)WSVL
John Wilfried Schlasche(1987)SVW
Christian Schlauch(1993)SSV
Stefan Schlauch(1973)SCS '87
Michael Schlee(1974)WVW
Thomas Schlee(1977)WVW
Günther Schlegel(1964)YCN
Marcus Schlegel(1957)WSV OBERFELL
Katharina Schleicher(1991)RCR
Janne Schleifer(1995)MSC
Raphael Schleithoff(1997)VSAW
Thomas Schlemmbach(1961)WSVLS
Goswin Schlenhoff(1946)WSB 1919
Ben Schlenker(1996)WYC
Jan Schlenker(1992)SCSZ
Wolfgang Schlepütz(1959)SLRV
Matthias Schlesies(1965)SLRV
Davina Schlesiger(1991)SC RHE
Davina Schlesiger(1991)MSC
Jan Schlesiger(1955)MSC
Marvin Schlesiger(1993)MSC
Andreas Schleyer(1954)SCGN
Silke Schleyer(1958)SCGN
Marcus Schlichting(1967)KYC
Stefan Schlichting(1980)LSV
Horst Schlick(1933)SCE
Jens Schlick(1980)SVDL
Thomas Schlicke(1970)ARV
Eric Schliemann(1964)YCRA
Inga Schliemann(1995)YCRA
Jan Schliemann(1993)YCRA
Oliver-Tom Schliemann(1991)YCBG
Tom-Frederic Schliemann(1996)YCBG
Jörg Schlienkamp(1967)SCW
Horst Schliep(1945)WYC
Andrea Schlierf(1981)WSG
Benjamin Schlindwein(1995)SCGN
Gerhard Schlindwein(1963)SCGN
Maike Schlindwein(1998)SCGN
Jens Schlittenhard(1967)BSV
Bernhard Schlögel(1956)YCN
Clemens Schlomka(1934)TSVS
Jens-Peter Schlomka(1967)TSVS
Nick Schlomka(1995)TSVS
Alexander Schlonski(1980)SSVR
Emil Schlosser(1994)VSAW
Gabriele Schlotmann(1965)WSK
Friedrich Claudius Schlumberger(1949)LSC
Gabriele Schlumberger(1948)LSC
Willi Schlummer(1957)YCM
Patrick Schlünder(1995)YRCA
Peter Schlünder(1953)SCHM
Ulrich Schlünder(1957)YRCA
Jörg Schlune(1972)ESV '86
Andreas Schlüter(1968)SLSV
Helge Schlüter(1970)BSV
Maurice Schlüter(1997)SCITL
Vincent Schlüter(1953)NRV
Anton Schmatz(1986)SCS
Philipp Schmedding(1995)NRV
Johannes Schmederer(1980)DTYC
Harald Schmeink(1963)ZSK
Christine Schmeißer(1979)TSC
Andreas Schmeken(1970)YCRA
Tore Schmeling(1987)SVSS
Fiete Schmelzer(2002)SSVAW
Patrik Schmelzer(1963)SCS '87
Amelie Schmid(1988)LSC
Eike-Christian Schmid(1989)HYC
Julia Schmid(1986)HYC
Karl Schmid(1938)YCM
Philipp Schmid(1982)SMCF
Thomas Schmid(1972)SFMOD
Wolfgang Schmid(1951)BYC
Alexander Schmidt(1972)PSB 24
Alexander Schmidt(1997)SVSF
Alexander Schmidt(1971)WSC
Amelie Schmidt(1990)SVH
Andre Schmidt(1962)SSV
Andreas Schmidt(1997)SVSS
Axel Schmidt(1967)SV78WR
Claus-Willy Schmidt(1958)ASC
Daniel Schmidt(1980)YCWM
Daniel Schmidt(1997)SSVH
Detlev Schmidt(1950)SLRV
Dieter Schmidt(1951)DUYC
Dirk Schmidt(1976)VSAW
Dominik Schmidt(1989)DUYC
Dominique Schmidt(1995)HYC
Eike-Ulrike Schmidt(1988)SGS
Emma Schmidt(2000)WSC
Erik Schmidt(1984)SSV
Felix Schmidt(1997)HYC
Gerhard Schmidt(1953)TSVS
Gerhard Schmidt(1947)SC13
Gunnar Schmidt(1980)ARV
Heiko Schmidt(1971)RSVM
Henning Schmidt(1972)SVGM
Holger Schmidt(1967)MYC
Jan Schmidt(1975)WYC V.79
Jan Schmidt(1994)SGE
Jan-Rolf Schmidt(1968)SKWB
Joachim Schmidt(1939)SSC
Joachim Schmidt(1950)BYC
Justus Schmidt(1992)KYC
Katharina Schmidt(1987)DKSC
Katharina Schmidt(1983)BYC
Katja Schmidt(1963)SG SWE
Kilian Schmidt(1989)PSV
Lars Schmidt(1971)BSV
Laura Schmidt(1989)NSV
Laura Schmidt(1992)YCW 61
Lothar Schmidt(1947)OSC 75
Lothar Schmidt(1939)DTYC
Markus Schmidt(1967)SVH
Markus Schmidt(1974)BYC
Martin Schmidt(1999)SVSS
Mathis Schmidt(1967)1.SCK
Matthias Schmidt(1971)RWS
Meinhard Schmidt(1955)SVF
Nancy Schmidt(1986)ASVW
Nicola Schmidt(1975)MYC
Nicolaus Schmidt(1994)ASC
Norbert Schmidt(1960)YCRM
Olaf Schmidt(1959)MSC
Ole Schmidt(1989)RSVM
Peter Schmidt(1961)SLRV
Philipp Schmidt(1993)YCBAYERLEV
Robert Schmidt(1984)RCO
Rolf Schmidt(1963)PYC
Stefan Schmidt(1966)SVSS
Stephanie Schmidt(1974)STSC
Thomas Schmidt(1967)RKCW
Thorsten Schmidt(1965)SCV
Timo Schmidt(1988)KYC
Tobias Schmidt(1974)SLRV
Torsten Schmidt(1969)SVSF
Ulrich Schmidt(1958)SVDL
Wilhelm Schmidt(1936)EWRC
Lars Schmidt-Koßmann(1971)BSV
Lothar Schmidt-Rochow(1948)SGS
Petra Schmidt-Rochow(1961)SGS
Dirk Schmidtchen(1968)SG SEEBURG
Klaus Schmidtke(1949)YCSS
Peter Schmidtke(1961)CKA
Lars Schmiedehausen(1994)MSC
Karlo Schmiedel(1955)SCU
Luke Schmieding(1993)SCLD
Bernhard Schmits(1967)SCNS
Michael Schmits(1973)SCNS
Christiane Schmitt(1988)SVWS
Contanze Schmitt(1990)SVWS
Cornelia Schmitt(1993)SVWS
Holger Schmitt(1977)SLS
Ingo Schmitt(1974)SLS
Jonas Schmitt(1991)SV 03
Ralf Schmitt(1966)SV BIBLIS
Ralf Schmitt(1966)SVM
Roman Schmitt(1979)MYC
Daniel Schmitt-Eisleben(1964)NRV
Bernd Schmitz(1961)FSCK
Egon Schmitz(1945)KYC
Elisabeth Schmitz(1982)SKN
Elmar Schmitz(1965)SSC
Hannah Maren Schmitz(1993)SCD
Ines Schmitz(1970)RSCZ
Josef Schmitz(1957)SKBUE
Marc Schmitz(1992)SCC 85
Marian Schmitz(1984)SKN
Marlies Schmitz(1955)YCWM
Niclas Schmitz(1996)SCD
Nikolaus Schmitz(1981)RCR
Stefan Schmitz(1998)FSCK
Michael Schmohl(1956)YCAT
Bernd Schmoldt(1955)SCG
Stefan Schmoldt(1985)SPYC
Tina Schneble(1994)WVWA
Andreas Schneeweiß(1957)SG SWE
Ansgar Schneider(1979)WSVB
Barbara Schneider(1972)SVM
Gerd Schneider(1961)CKA
Hans Schneider(1986)MRSV"BAYERN"
Herbert Schneider(1956)DTYC
Hilmar Schneider(1957)SCLM
Ingo Schneider(1972)SCLW
Ivonne Schneider(1988)WVF
Jakob Schneider(1964)YSTM
Ludwig Schneider(1990)LSV
Martina Schneider(1958)SCLM
Matthias Schneider(1948)VSAW
Moritz Schneider(1989)ETUF
Nina Schneider(1996)SCJ
Patrick Schneider(1997)SGS
Stefan Schneider(1969)SPYC
Thomas-Matthias Schneider(1986)VSAW
Tim Schneider(1992)ASVG
Tim Schneider(1993)SCJ
Ulrich Schneider(1950)VSAW
Wolfgang Schneider(1949)ASC
Wolfgang Schneider(1952)HSC
Ralf Schneidewind(1964)SLRV
Swen Schnell(1962)LYC
Kai Schnellbacher(1961)WCST
Benjamin Schnepf(1988)SSVET
Jürgen Schnitzler(1976)ASC
Ingo Schnorrenberg(1964)BHS2000
Michael Schnupp(1947)SCN
Fabian Schöberl(1993)WYC
Katharina Schoch(2001)STSC
Thekla Schockenhoff(1990)WYD
Hayung Schodde(1967)WSC
Wolfgang Schodrok(1950)SVST
John Schoechert(1987)SGS
Volker Schoen(1963)SSV
Julia Schoentag(1995)RSCC
Moritz Schoentag(1991)RSCC
Rolf Schöfer(1942)SPYC
Christina Schölch(1988)SCSI
Klaus Schölch(1960)SCSI
Linda Schölch(1989)SCSI
Martin Schöler(1973)DSC
Maximilian Scholle(2000)SVAG
Hendrik Schöllmann(1993)SCPS
Steffen Schöllmann(1996)SCPS
Cornelius Schollmayer(1990)DSCU
Friederike Schollmayer(1989)DSCU
Stefan Schollmayer(1959)SCMSP
Rainer Scholtze(1957)YCBG
Angelika Scholz(1964)SSGR
Celina Scholz(1979)MYC
Heinz Scholz(1931)SKN
Holger Scholz(1964)SCD
Julia Scholz(1981)MYC
Peter Scholz(1954)DTYC
Sabine Scholz(1979)ASVS
Simon Scholz(1990)BYCUE
Steffen Scholz(1967)BSC
Stephan Scholz(1963)SLRV
Uwe-Roland Scholz(1944)SCTB
Christoph Schölzel(1969)SSV VON 1894
Meike Schomäker(1985)ZSK
Wilfried Schomäker(1948)ZSK
Sören Schomburg(1982)SPYC
Ben Schön(1998)SVKKS
Carsten Schön(1972)SVW
Dirk Schön(1974)SVW
Elke Schön(1977)SVW
Jan Schönbach(1958)MSC
Tim Schönbach(1989)MSC
Jasper Schönbeck(1997)SVST
Eric Schönberner(1987)SSGR
Patrick Schönberner(1993)SSGR
Ralph Schöne(1960)WSVLS
Sarah Schöne(1996)SSV VON 1894
Sofie Schöne(1999)SSV VON 1894
Waldemar Schönebeck(1963)CKA
Christian Schöneis(1966)SVM
Hans-Joachim Schöneis(1942)SVM
Lea Aline Schönemann(1991)SPYC
Markus Schöner(1968)HSC
Anne-Marie Schönfeld(1975)MSK
Per-Alexander Schönfeld(1976)MSK
Matthias Schönfelder(1965)SCN
Frank Schönfeldt(1955)MSC
Gunnar Schönfeldt(1969)YCW
Sabine Schönfeldt(1975)SLS
Tom Luis Schönfeldt(1998)MSC
Alexandra Schönherr(1977)YCRE
Werner Schönherr(1942)WSVA
Timm Schöning(1995)KYC
Timm Lasse Schöning(1995)SVB
Klaus Schönke(1962)YCW
Marie Schönknecht(1988)PSV
Luisa Schönthier(1999)SCR
Heyo Schönwälder(1962)YCW
Stephan Schoofs(1988)SCH
Adrian Schöpka(1996)YCST
Simon Schöpka(1994)YCST
Timo von Schorlemer(1984)YCSS
Walter von Schorlemer(1954)YCSS
Enrico Schörnig(1967)WSC-LÜHE
Ulrike Schörnig(1994)WSC-LÜHE
Andreas Schorr(1964)VSAW
Andreas Schorsch(1979)YCBTF
Yannick Schößow(1992)SVST
Carl Friedrich Schott(1946)NRV
Tobias Schott(1968)CYC
Martin Schöttelndreyer(1980)NRV
Michael Schotthöfer(1986)SLRV
Ernst Ulrich Schöttler(1926)SVM
Bodo Schrader(1983)DWSC
Julius Schrader(1990)DYC
Leonie Schrader(1992)SVH
Malte Schrader(1994)SVH
Philipp Schrader(1986)DYC
Vincent Schrader(1998)SVH
Hellen Schramm(1988)MSC
Jakob Schranck(1988)WSC 1925
Johannes Schranck(1986)WSC 1925
Lukas Schranck(2003)WSC 1925
Pauline Schranck(1996)WSC 1925
Christian Schraut(1986)SCE
Alexander Schreiber(1986)CYC
Anian Schreiber(1988)WYC
Bernd Schreiber(1944)VSAW
Birgit Schreiber(1962)TORC
Gernot Schreiber(1946)WVF
Harald Schreiber(1958)SVH
Jens Schreiber(1964)DJC
Kai Schreiber(1960)CYC
Manfred Schreiber(1947)HSC
Olaf Schreiber(1960)TORC
Ulrike Schreiber(1967)SVAOE
Wolfgang Schreiber(1952)SGH
Hans-Jürgen Schreier(1941)DTYC
Fabian Schreiner(1962)BSF
Tom Schreyack(1963)SCKE
Carolin Schrimper(1998)KYC
Felix Schrimper(1996)KYC
Andreas Schrimpf(1947)WSC
Jutta Schrimpf(1958)WSC
Maximilian Schröck(1970)CKA
Anne Carina Schröder(1986)WVM
Antje Schröder(1963)ASC
Bruno Schröder(1952)BSGG
Florian Schröder(1986)WVW
Helge Schröder(1941)SCA
Henner Schröder(1949)HSC
Karl Schröder(1950)SCLM
Klaus Schröder(1963)SCST
Klaus Schröder(1947)JKN
Mats Schröder(1986)VSAW
Muriel-Natalie Schröder(1996)PYC
Nils Schröder(1986)VSAW
Norbert Schröder(1947)ASC
Philipp Schröder(1988)SCLM
Samuel Schröder(1980)ASC
Saskia Schröder(1979)PYC
Sonja Schröder(1967)YCS
Steffen Schröder(1985)SVN
Stig Schröder(1990)VSAW
Wiebke Schröder(1983)SCA1909
Daniel Schrodin(1983)SV IM DSMC
Frank Schrödter(1967)AHYC
Anton Felix Gregor Schroeder(1997)MSC
Jan Schroeder(1960)ETUF
Jutta Schroeder(1955)DRS
Pauline Schroeder(1994)MSC
Reinhard Schroeder(1958)SCS
Miriam Schroeter(1988)RSCC
Rainer Schroeter(1965)PSV
Manfred Schrot(1942)ZYC
Fabian Schröter(1975)LSV
Felix Schröter(1987)CYC
Knud Schröter(1994)SSC
Manfred Schröter(1939)SCN
Sascha Schröter(1971)SCN
Stephan Schröter(1949)CYC
Norbert Schroth(1949)SV 03
Dieter Schubert(1938)SCA
Friederike Schubert(1995)DYC
Henning Schubert(1996)DSCL
Richard Schubert(1995)SGAM
Stephan Schubert(1974)SCKE
Uta Schubert(1958)SCA
Wolfgang Schubert(1948)HSC
Max Schuberth(1997)RSC92
Rolf Schuberth(1966)NSV
Gerd-Andreas Schuble(1950)YCRA
Hannes Schuble(1987)YCRA
Lukas Schuchardt(1984)YCL
Anisah Noor Schuchmann(1996)WVH
Safia Naz Schuchmann(1999)WVH
Sebastian Schuhl(1995)ABC
Tim Schuhmacher(1991)VSJ
Tim Schuhmacher(1991)VSAW
Peter Schuhmann(1940)SVST
Peter Schuhr(1961)LSV
Bernhard Schuischel(1969)WSFE
Mareike Schul(1992)SCNL
Tobias Schul(1959)SCNL
Felicia Schuld(1991)SCWP
Maik Schuldt(1974)RSVM
Ehrhard Schüler(1937)SVST
Niklas Schüler(1996)SCS
Thomas Schüler(1976)MSVB
Finja Schult(1999)YCST
Hauke Schult(1993)LSV
Horst Schult(1949)RSC
Janne Schult(1992)LSV
Julian Schult(1997)YCST
Alexander Schulte(1969)BYC
Axel Schulte(1958)SSCD
Benedikt Schulte(1984)DTYC
Felix Schulte(1982)VSAW
Dagmar Schulte-Bahrenberg(1955)YCRE
Clemens Christof Schulte-Feldmann(1974)YCS
Carsten Schultz(1957)SVH
Hendrik Schultz(1968)SCLW
Horst Stephan Schultze(1952)SVA 81
Johannes Schultze(1984)SVA 81
Achim Schulz(1955)YCWA
Armin Schulz(1967)SVST
Axel Schulz(1963)SCK
Bernd Schulz(1959)WRK
Christian Schulz(1973)GYC
Detlef Manfred Schulz(1948)SVM
Fabian Schulz(1967)NFBS-W
Finn Schulz(1999)WCH
Frank Schulz(1966)SGZ
Gerhard Schulz(1947)YC PAPENBURG
Hans-Georg Schulz(1950)VMSS
Harald Schulz(1961)SSV
Horst Schulz(1961)SCS
Karl-Heinz Schulz SCH
Karsten Schulz(1968)YCBG
Marc Schulz(1988)GYC
Marcus Schulz(1975)SLRV
Mathias Schulz(1972)PSV 1908
Matthias Schulz(1984)SSV
Michael Schulz(1966)NFBS-W
Michael Schulz(1963)GYC
Oliver-Sven Schulz(1980)CKA
Rainer Schulz(1943)WYCA
Robert Schulz(1987)DWSC
Rudolf Schulz(1934)SVN
Thomas Schulz(1961)KYC
Thomas Schulz(1958)YCBG
Torsten Schulz(1971)WCH
Sven Schulz-Bell(1979)SCM
Alexander Schulze(1988)SSCB
Anna Schulze(1991)YCL
Christian Schulze(1978)SCA1909
Elvira Schulze(1953)SCHO
Gerhard Schulze(1941)DBYC
Helge Schulze(1968)SLRV
Ralf Schulze(1954)YCH
Susanne Schulze(1971)SV IM DSMC
Frank Schumacher(1962)DSC
Heinz Schumacher(1943)SYC
Horst Schumacher(1940)SCE
Jonas Schumacher(1986)FSC
Klaus Schumacher(1964)SHR
Peter Schumacher(1960)SVMÜ
Philipp Schumacher(1988)SYC
Annett Schumann(1976)CKA
Broder Schümann(1977)SCPR
Frank Schumann(1962)VSAW
Luisa Schumann(1992)PYC
Maria Schumann(1982)SCZ
Maria-Rose Schumann(1982)SCZ
Max Schümann(1993)BTB
Max Schümann(1993)VSAW
Peter Schumann(1961)CKA
Ulrike Schümann(1973)VSAW
Jan Christian Schünemann(1978)ETUF
Meike Schünemann(1980)ETUF
Wolfgang Schünemann(1949)ETUF
Karl-Heinz Schürck(1953)YCRE
Tasja Schürg(1977)WSCG
Oliver Schürmann(1965)WYCA
Bianca Schurr(1993)PSB 24
Eike Schurr(1989)WVW
Frank Schüssler(1966)SCBO
Ludwig Schüssler(1935)TSVU
Frank Schuster(1990)1.SCK
Herbert Schuster(1941)WSC
Jens Schuster(1965)1.SCK
Lucas Schüter(2000)PYC
Doreen Schütt(1966)DRS
Thorsten Schutt(1980)WSVRH
Björn Schütte(1972)SCC
Carlo Schütte(1980)ARV
Patrick Schutte(1987)SLRV
Sarah Schütte(1988)HOYC
Tim Schütter(1969)SLRV
Dietmar Schütz(1958)SKP
Enrico Schütz(1994)PYC
Felix Schütze(1989)WLS
Karl- Heinz Schütze(1953)SCE
Birgit Schwab(1966)SGW
Wolfgang Schwab(1962)SGW
Klaus-Peter Schwabe(1951)CKA
Sabine Schwadtke(1960)CKA
Katrin Schwandt(1970)CKA
Stefan Schwanitz(1967)YCSO
Hanns Christof Schwankner(1963)SRV E.V.
Sascha Schwarck(1974)SVH
Holger Schwarte(1961)YSM
Wilhelm Schwarten(1933)OSVE
Anne Schwarz(1991)ASC
Ben Schwarz(1992)1.SVBS
Florian Schwarz(1991)SYC'87
Franz Schwarz(1946)SCBC
Hans-Peter Schwarz(1967)HSC
Hendrik Schwarz(1990)SSV VON 1894
Jan-Felix Schwarz(1987)WSEV
Jannis Schwarz(1993)SVMG
Johannes Schwarz(1993)SCF
Jörg Schwarz(1962)BYC
Marius Schwarz(1999)SVMG
Markus Schwarz(1958)YCRA
Martina Schwarz(1996)ASC
Maximilian Schwarz(1993)1.SVBS
Oscar Schwarz(1993)SVST
Reinhart Schwarz(1952)BSC
Sonja Schwarz(1964)CKA
Stefanie Schwarz(1995)ASC
Daniel Schwarze(1991)JSC
Florian Schwarzenberger(1984)HSSCR
Tim-Kristopher Schwarzer(1997)SLSV
Björn Schwarzer(1971)WSVUET
Jörg Schwarzer(1976)ATSC 1970
Max-Philip Schwarzer(1993)SLSV
Stefan Schwarzer(1992)WSVG 09
Tim-Kristopher Schwarzer(1997)SLSV
Daniel Schwarzmeier(1995)YCSS
Christian Schwass(1980)KYC
Detlef Schwassmann(1962)PWV
Claus Schwebe(1961)WVW
Mathes Schwebe(1993)WVW
Tjark Schwebe(1989)WVW
Norbert Schwebler(1956)SCA1921
Sebastian Schwebler(1980)SCA1921
Brian Schweder(1970)LSV
Fabian Schweder(1963)LSV
Heinrich Schweer(1989)HYC
Wilfried Schweer(1947)STSV
Stefan Schwehm(1966)SVW
Horst Schweig(1957)YCSB
Fabian Schweigel(1985)SCH
Evelyn Schweiger(1990)BYC
Gerd Schweiger(1946)BYC
Stephan Schweiger(1981)SCLW
Thomas Schweiger(1963)TSVU
Lisa Schweigert(1993)SVW
Detlef Schweitzer(1957)SCSI
Frank Schweitzer(1972)VSJ
Markus Schwendtner(1970)DWSC
Stefan Schweneker(1964)ZSK
Christina Schwenk(1997)SCRR
Malte Schwenke(1990)SVH
Frithjof Schwerdt(1987)PYC
Dirk Schwerdtfeger(1970)SCE
Rolf Schwermer(1953)ETUF
Esther Schwich(1991)KLSC
Hannah Schwich(1989)KLSC
Tim Schwichtenberg(1969)SCS
Jan Schwidetzky(1996)WSEV
Hans-Christian Schwieger(1964)VSAW
Peter Schwierz(1949)SVM
Felix Schwill(1988)SKEH
Wolfgang Schwill(1949)SCSTS
Kim Ole Schwilp(1993)ZSK
Laura Schwilp(1992)ZSK
Wolfgang Schwippert(1945)PSV 1908
Clara Schwirkmann(1999)VSAW
Jürgen Schwittai(1952)SCM
Reinhard Scipio(1951)USC-MÜNCHEN
Antonia Sebastian(1995)SVHV
Susanne Sechtem(1960)SCN 04
Joachim Sedic(1966)CCI
Carsten See(1965)SVGS
Josef Seebauer(1961)NYCE
Sebastian Seeberger(1977)SRV E.V.
Ulrich Seeberger(1956)YCRA
Ulrich Seedorff(1950)SCA
Juergen Seefelder(1954)WHW
Katharina Seefried(1985)SGE
Alexander Seeger(1968)AMSC
Alfred Seeger(1967)WVG1928
Michael Dario Seeger(1978)DTYC
Pia Seeger(1993)SVGS
Arnold Seegers(1949)SLSV
Katharina Seegers(1984)SLSV
Axel Seehafer(1979)SVH
Jan Seekamp(1972)WVH
Ralf Seeland(1975)ASK
Heiko Seelig(1978)YCBG
Joscha Seelig(1995)KAR
Arne Seemann(1989)SCS
Niclas Seemann(1996)KYC
Thies Seemann(1969)BSC
Kurt Seemüller(1945)ESC
Martin H. Seevers(1968)HSC
Gert Sefzik(1944)BYC
Gerhard Sehnke(1939)SCGN
Stefan Seibert(1968)SLS
Ulrich Seibert-Marien(1957)SCM
Martin Seibt(1979)SCP
Dave Seidel(1982)SCC
Hannes Seidel(1978)SVPA
Jan Seidel(1987)SCK
Karin Seidel(1968)SCBC
Kerstin Seidel(1980)SPYC
Annette Seidel-Mißfeldt(1967)PSV 1908
Sven Seidelmann(1977)YCWM
Anna-Simone Seidl(1991)BYC
Axel Seidler(1954)SCT
Peter Seidler(1956)SCT
Jaspar Seidlitz(1995)JSC
Michael Seifarth(1992)BSCF
Axel Seifert(1969)CKA
Fabian Seifert(1982)ASC
Franz Seifert(1958)WSC
Heiko Seifert(1957)ARV
Ivonne Seifert(1992)SCLW
Jochen Seifert(1948)ASC
Paul Seifert(1997)NRV
Sofia Seifert(1992)WSC
Stefan Seifert(1980)ARV
Theo Seifert(1985)ARV
Timo Seifert(1966)SMCF
Wolfgang Seifert(1966)SCLW
Nils Seiffert(1987)SCKE
Sven Seiffert(1992)SCKE
Christian Seikrit(1979)TSG
Ronald Seikrit(1952)SCA1921
Paul Seiler(1995)YCBG
Eirene Seitz(1965)SCE
Hans-Peter Seitz(1963)SCE
Johannes Seitz(1996)ETUF
Marina Seitz(1994)ETUF
Marina Seitz(1994)EWSC
Volker Seitz(1968)EWSC
Volker Seitz(1968)ETUF
Christoph Sekura(1983)SCA1909
Frank Sekura(1963)SCA1909
Frank Sekura(1963)SCA1909
Sabine Sekura(1963)SCA1909
Henny Selig(1991)SVWS
Rieke Selig(1993)SVWS
Jörg Seligmann(1961)ASVZH
Jan Sell(1974)SVWS
Kim Selle(1985)SHM
Henning Seltmann(1980)YCBG
Thomas Seltmann(1970)SCAI
Michel Seltz(1994)LYC
Kurt Selzer(1966)YCAT
Philipp Semmer(1973)VSAW
Winnie Semmer(1975)VSAW
Stephan Semmerling(1958)NRV
Dieter Semsek(1962)SVS
Ralf-Martin Sende(1966)1.SCK
Sebastian Sende(1970)1.SCK
Sigrun Sende(1970)1.SCK
Finn-Luca Senkel(2002)WVG1928
Christian Senst(1973)USV POTSDAM
Dieter Senst(1940)USV POTSDAM
Christiane Serini(1973)ASC
Ulrike Serini(1975)ASC
Peter Serno(1943)BYC
Eddy Serwuschok(1960)LYC
Heike Settele(1962)YCWM
Helmut Settele(1958)SGA
Ludwig Settele(1963)SVM
Mathias Settele(1984)SGA
Nadine Settele(1986)SCR
Wilhelm Settele(1957)SCFF
Joachim Setzepfandt(1964)SWCV
Benedict Seyer(1995)PYC
Fabiola Seyer(1998)PYC
Carlo Seyfarth(1950)SCLM
Dario Shonubi(1988)SPYC
Carsten Sibbert(1967)SSCB
Jonathan Sichart(1996)SRS
Nils Sichert(1996)ABC
Emil Sichter(1998)FSJ
Gabriele Sickmann(1967)SGH 1978
Benjamin Sickora(1988)YCBTF
Peter Sickora(1963)YCBTF
Alexander Sidor(1986)SVH
Jörg Siebahn(1979)SVLF
Friedrich Siebeck(1947)SCM
Christian Siebert(1951)BSC
Jacob Siebert(1994)SGW
Jörg Siebert(1967)SC MA
Julius Siebert(1995)BSC
Juliana Marie Siebler(1990)SVR
Barbara Siebrecht(1965)OSVE
Dieter Siebrecht(1963)SVM
Merle Siebrecht(1995)OSVE
Ralf Siebrecht(1967)OSVE
Johan Siefer(1979)SLRV
Mareike Siefker(1986)SVH
Florian Siegelin(1996)SMCUE
Nikolai Siegelin(1994)SMCUE
Dennis Siegfried(1977)YCS
Marc Daniel Siegfried(1980)YCS
Nils Siegle(1996)RCR
Robert Siegle(1967)RCR
Kay Siegmeier(1970)ASV-HBG
Sven M. Siekaup(1987)LSV
Carsten Siekmann(1964)BSC
Tim Hermann Siekmann(2002)BSC
Stefan Sieme(1976)SCWAF
Tomke Siemens(1996)ZSK
Walter Siemers(1964)ESV
Torsten Siems(1957)ZSK
Hinnerk Siemsen(1997)SCE
Niels Siemsen(1986)SCE
Wiebke Siemsen(1991)SCE
Stefan Sienknecht(1960)SVM
Tim-Kristof Sienknecht(1995)SVM
Jochen Sierck(1966)FKK
Bernd Sievers(1965)PSC
Kirsten Sievers(1975)SSC
Ulrich Sievers(1961)OYC
Evelin Silbermann(1950)WSFE
Andreas Silvan(1976)SSCRA
Henrik Simon(1990)WSV-BL
Janto Simon(1984)WSV LUJ
Klaas Simon(1987)WSV LUJ
Linus Simon(1997)MSC
Magnus-Paul Simon(1995)MSC
Torsten Simon(1973)PYC
Schreur Simone(1990)DUYC
Frank Simoneit(1960)NYC
Daniel Simons(1989)SCWR
Sascha Simons(1991)SCWR
Ove Simonsen(1935)SCU
Frank Sinde(1967)DSCU
Evelyn Sindermann(1989)SVOS
Manfred Singer(1938)WSC
Markus Singer(1967)BWSC
Peter Singer(1937)YCAT
Alfred Sinning(1952)YC PAPENBURG
Katja Sinning(1990)YC PAPENBURG
Wiebke Sinning(1982)YC PAPENBURG
Irene Sippel(1966)WSC
Kati Sippel(1997)DRS
Peter Sippel(1965)SCW
Peter Sippel(1965)WSC
Franz Michael Sjoeberg(1945)SLRV
Horst Sjuts(1953)SVSS
Carsten Skerra(1969)YCRA
Michael Skotzki(1983)HYC
Florian Skyrde(1997)SC MA
Julian Skyrde(1995)SC MA
Wolfgang Skyrde(1962)SKM
Karl-Erich Smalian(1946)STSV
Anita Smeets(1995)BCN
Christian Smejkal(1998)DYC
Jan Smejkal(1995)DYC
Ulrike Smettan(1988)SGL
Sigrid Smuda-Fröschl(1960)MYC
Jan Snedker(1959)CKA
Rebecca Snedker(1995)MSC
Tristan Snedker(1998)MSC
Jens Snowdon(1957)VSW
Robin Sobota(1998)KYC
Juri Sobotta(1980)SKWB
Heiko Söhle(1968)LYC
Henning Sohn(1978)KYC
Julianne Sohn(1959)SCHO
Stella Sohn(1988)SCR
Florian Söhnchen(1978)SVMÜ
Holger Söhne(1966)DRS
Nele Söker(1994)ZSK
Torsten Söker(1964)ZSK
Cristof Solbrig(1964)DBYC
Philip Solbrig(1964)DBYC
Stephan Solbrig(1956)DBYC
Sophie Söllner(1983)CYC
Walter Söllner(1939)CYC
Axel Sommer(1962)SCMO
Julia Sommer(1995)SCMO
Julian Sommer(1994)YCM
Kerstin Sommer(1980)PSB 24
Oliver Sommer(1972)WSVL
Svenja Sommer(1995)SCMO
Timo Sommer(1995)NRV
Ulrich Sommer(1952)AMSC
Herbert Sondermann(1942)WRK
Florian Sonneck(1970)CKA
Florian Sonnendorfer(1954)MRSV"BAYERN"
Charlotte Sonntag(1993)SVOS
Jörg Sonntag(1955)WSV1921
Dieter Söns(1949)SCSZ
Philip Sontag(1988)MSC
Björn-Eike Sopha(1994)WSG
Jan-Matthis Sopha(1997)WSG
Edeltraud Sordon(1953)CKA
Carolin Sorg(1985)ASK
Rainer Sorg(1960)NSV
Niikolai Sorokin(1995)YCBW
Frank Sothmann(1966)SVS
Marc Soulier(1988)NSV
Carolin Sowinski(1995)SSCK
Jochen Spaan(1963)KAR
Florian Spalteholz(1977)NRV
Renate Spannagel(1955)YCI
Robert Spassov(1982)TSC
Kerstin Späth(1967)ETUF
Peter Späth(1970)ETUF
Frank Specht(1963)YCRM
Sebastian Speck(1980)WSVA
Maike Specovius(1990)BSV'79
Lukas Speetzen Speetzen(1986)ASV
Anna Speidel(1992)HYC
Stephan Speidel(1991)HYC
Christina Spenner(1982)YCWM
Thorsten Sperl(1970)MSC
Benedikt Spiegel(1986)NSV
Kai Spier(1968)YCRE
Anja Spies(1968)SCC 85
Nico Spies(1979)YKL
Peter Spilles(1973)CKA
Detlev Spitczok von Brisinski(1962)SCC
Lea Spitzmann(1992)FSC
Malte Spitzmann(1981)SLRV
Armin Splisteser(1973)SVE 1880
Simon Marcel Spohr(1995)SLSV
Felix Sponholz(1999)YCBG
Hauke Sponholz(1990)WFC
Niclas Sponholz(1992)YCBG
Roland Sponner(1942)ASC
Jonas Sporleder(1991)TSV
Maximilian Sporleder(1992)SKBUE
Ingo Spory(1965)SCWW
Frank Spöttel(1959)WCST
Thorsten Spötter(1967)HSC
Andreas Spranger(1996)SRV E.V.
Christian Spranger(1964)SRV E.V.
Frank Spranger(1959)MYC
Tobias Spranger(1994)SRV E.V.
Claus Sprecher(1960)WYC V.79
Yannick Spreen(1997)SKBUE
Daniel Spreer(1980)SVEW
Thore Sprengel(1993)KYC
Wolfgang Sprengel(1962)SCLH
Markus Sprick(1972)DTYC
Felix Spring(1966)SSG
Nadja Spring(1980)SSG
Stefan Springer(1965)PYC
Maren Sprink(1983)SVPB
Michael Sprink(1978)SVPB
Christiane Sprock(1978)HSC
Helmut Sprock(1944)BYCUE
Katharina Sprotte(1998)SVMG
Sebastian Sprotte(1995)SVMG
Günter Spruytenburg(1940)SLS
Frank Spürkel(1965)MIYC
Paul Sradnick(1992)YCBG
Wiebke Sradnick(1988)NRV
Jakob Stäbler(1992)SVGA
Julian Stäbler(1995)SVGA
Felix Stach(1995)SGK
Michael Stache(1955)VSAW
Bjørn Stachmann(1967)SVF
Daniel Stadel(1965)WYCA
Antje Stadermann(1972)SLRV
Dirk Stadler(1955)FSV
Regina Stadler(1989)RSCC
Lutz Stadtmüller(1963)LYC
Ruben Staffa(1990)TSG
Stahl Alexander(1967)SCWW
André Stahl(1986)SLRV
Dominic Stahl(1978)STSC
Julia Stahl(1992)BYC
Marko Stahl(1966)RVE
Thomas Stahl(1954)BYC
Michael Stahlberg(1988)SVEW
Florian Stähr(1995)SV 03
Ralph Stähr(1955)SV 03
Dieter Staib(1940)YCAT
Renate Staib-Romanino(1944)YCAT
Christoph Stalla(1986)SVM
Felix Stallforth(1992)KYC
Frank Stalling(1956)BSC
Wenke Stalling(1990)BSC
Martin Stallmann(1960)AIYCB
Finn Henrik Stamer(1995)GSC
Nina Stamer(1993)GSC
Julia Stammel(1969)SGB
Klaus Stammerjohann(1962)WSCW
Heinz Stammnitz(1949)SVM
Heinz Stammnitz(1949)SV BIBLIS
Marc Stammnitz(1982)SV BIBLIS
Denis Standhardt(1977)SKBUE
Ulrich Standke(1955)ASC
Jens-Uwe Stang(1956)SGS
Kerstin Stange(1984)FKK
Michael Stange(1969)CKA
Stefan Stange(1967)SLRV
Stephan Stange(1962)SYC
Sven Stange(1959)TSVS
Philipp Stanglmaier(1990)SCBF
Marco Stanischewski(1975)SLRV
Robert Stanjek(1981)NRV
Helga Stark(1940)SVW
Ralf Stark(1962)SVW
Paul Starz(1997)WYC
Valentin Starz(2000)WYC
Heike Statewitsch(1979)WVG1928
Bastian Stauch(1975)YCN
Alexander Staufenbiel(1950)SCT
Werner Staufer(1969)EYC
Peter Stechow(1960)SCG
Ernst-Hartwig Steege(1951)DHH-RG
Philipp Steenbuck(1996)SCSZ
Klug Stefanie(1967)BYC
Horst Steffeck(1934)PSB 24
Eberhard Steffen(1958)VMSS
Henning Steffen(1964)SLRV
Michael Steffen(1951)WYCA
Andreas Steffenhagen(1965)SCN
Katja Steffenhagen(1992)SCN
Michael Steffenhagen(1995)SCN
Christa Steffens(1978)RCO
Jasper Steffens(1996)KYC
Lucas Steffens(1991)DYC
Philipp Steffens(1997)SSCR
Stephan Steffens(1962)SLRV
Tobias Steffens(1979)WYC
Hermann-Josef Steffes(1954)YC-M
Stefan Stefula(1941)SRV E.V.
Laura Stegemann(1990)PYC
Lucas Stegemann(1994)PYC
Gorch Stegen(1968)WVM
Nils-Uwe Stegen(1967)WVM
Ole Stegen(1984)WVM
Uwe Stegen(1941)WVM
Vinka Stegen(1970)WVM
Nadine Stegenwalner(1975)VSAW
Bernd Steger(1958)SYC FLENSBURG
Julian Stegmann(1989)KAR
Moritz Stegmann(1980)NRV
Niklas Stegmann(1992)KAR
Tom Stegmann(1992)WVG1928
Axel Stegner(1967)PYC
Lasse Stehnken(1989)SYC
Monika Steidl(1949)WSVA
Konstantin Steidle(1998)BYCUE
Matthias Steidle(1995)BYCUE
Frank Stein(1966)NSSC
Malte Stein(1996)RSC92
Maximilian Stein(1993)SCLA
Peter Stein(1963)DSC
Rika Stein(1996)SCLA
Stefan Stein(1978)YCU"88
Steffen Stein(1978)SVBS
Svenja Stein(1992)SCLA
Frank Steinbach(1964)KSK
Wiebke Steinbach(1992)RSCB
Klaus-J. Steinbeck(1939)HSC
Irmgard Steinberger(1955)WSC
Jens Steinborn(1985)VSAW
Bjarne Steinbrecher(1995)LYC
Lea Steinbrecher(1999)SCED
Mathias Steinbrecher(1977)PYC
Marcel Steinbreder(1993)SYH
Heiko Steinbrückner(1968)YCW
Julia Steindamm(1996)YCBG
Tobias Steinecke(1991)PSVK
Marco Steinem(1979)YCWA
Günther Steiner(1944)SVPK
Helmut Steiner(1964)YCAT
Johanna Steiner(1992)SVOS
Markus Steiner(1967)MYC
Paula Steiner(1990)SVOS
Marco Steingress(1993)SCPC
Benjamin Steingroß(1990)SLRV
Susanne Steingroß(1960)SGAM
Uwe Steingroß(1951)BTB
Jochen Steinhagen(1983)SYC
Marlene Steinherr(1985)VSAW
Jörg Steinhöfel(1953)SCT
Jakob Steinig(1997)SPYC
Emil Steinke(1951)SPYC
Torsten Steinke(1963)FNG
Joni Steinlein(1992)WVF
Jule Steinlein(1991)WVF
Conrad Steinmetz(1994)MRSV"BAYERN"
Frank Steinmeyer(1972)SLRV
Chiara Steinmüller(1992)SCA
Johannes Steinmüller(1996)SCA
Katharina Steinmüller(1991)SCA
Roman Steinweg(1992)PYC
Gerd Stejskal(1952)SKEH
Stella Scholz(1995)WYCA
Jürgen Stelmaszek(1953)WSVA
Ingo Stelzer(1970)BSV
Norbert Stelzer(1955)BYC
Rüdiger Stelzl(1940)OSCG
Robin Stemann(1980)YCF
Martina Stemmer(1980)SCSTS
Lara Stemmler(1993)SSVL
Lukas Stemmler(1992)SSVL
Florian Stender(1989)AYC-STAG
Matthias Stender(1958)AYC-STAG
Timon Stender(1993)TVB
Lutz Stengel(1975)ROYC
Michael Stengel(1991)BSC
Holger Stengele(1967)SCU
Angela Stenger(1966)MYC
Elfriede Stenger(1938)MYC
Manfred Stenger(1936)MRSV"BAYERN"
Roman Stenzel(1969)DSCL
Andreas Stepfer(1991)YCAM
Klaus Stephan(1962)SCST
Peter Stephan(1966)SCST
Peter Stephan(1967)SG LVB
Lisa Steppat(1991)HSRV
Lukas Steppat(1993)SVMG
Norbert Steppat(1958)SVMG
Volker Stern(1951)SLRV
Nils Sternbeck(2000)YCSS
Olaf Sternel(1961)HSC
Franz -Xaver Sterr(1957)RCO
Volkmar Sterzing(1964)USC-MÜNCHEN
Rolf Steuer(1982)SCN
Wolfgang Steuer(1981)BYC
Jochen Steuerer(1974)ESC
Ulli Stich(1965)SCD
Paul Sticher(1998)VSAW
Andreas Stickel(1981)BYC
Reinhard Stickel(1948)SRS
Ines Stiefken(1995)YCBAYERLEV
Jessika Stiefken(1993)YCBAYERLEV
Rainer Stiefken(1970)RSCB
Reinhard Stiefken(1940)RSCB
Uta Stiefken(1962)YCBAYERLEV
Volker Stiefken(1967)YCBAYERLEV
Dirk Stiegele(1966)YCRM
Paul Stiegele(1995)YCRM
Oliver Stieglitz(1963)HSC
Rainer Stiemcke(1963)SLRV
Tim Stilkenbäumer(1997)NRV
Andreas Stillecke(1969)SCLI
Arved Stiller(1977)YCST
Heinz Stiltz(1949)WAB
Florian Stindt(1998)RSVM
Max Stingele(1997)KYC
Christan Stock(1974)SCA
Christian Stock(1964)SVS
Detlef Stock(1964)SGW
Florian Stock(1970)ARV
Gerd Stock(1945)SCA
Helmut Stock(1951)STSG
Dagmar Stöckel(1964)SCD
Uwe Stöckel(1966)SCD
Christian Stocker(1990)CKA
Jan Henrik Stöcker(1992)NSV
Matthias Stockhaus(1966)BTB
Sabine Stöckl(1968)SSGR
Winfried Stöckl(1963)SSGR
Marc Stoffels(1980)DRS
Christian Stoffers(1984)KYC
Henry Stoffers(1983)ZSK
Klaus-Peter Stohl(1945)TORC
Paul Stohl(1989)DTYC
Antonia Stoll(1991)MYC
Christian Stoll(1989)MYC
Martin Stoll(1985)SCAI
Nikolaus Stoll(1960)MYC
Gisbert Stolp(1953)RKCW
Jan Stoltenberg(1960)LRV
Christian Stolz(1975)USC-MÜNCHEN
Constanze Stolz(1995)DYC
Jan-Felix Stolz(1991)DYC
Sebastian Stolz(1995)SPYC
Joerg Stolze(1964)SCMA
Harald Stoppel(1963)ASV-HBG
Laura Storch(1993)PYC
Sophia Storck(1994)KSK
Jonathan Storcks(1998)BCN
Jens Storm(1966)TSVS
Rolf Stöttelder(1961)SC HATTINGEN
Tim Stöver(1968)ASC
Gisbert Straden(1961)SCLM
Maja Stralucke(1992)SVSS
Mathias Strang(1957)SCWR
Nina Strang(1994)SCWR
Jörg Stransky(1967)YCR
Silke Stransky(1968)YCR
Caroline Strasse(1993)BYC
Thomas Strasser(1949)SV 03
Tim Stratmann(1989)CKA
Werner Stratmann(1940)RCO
Christina Straub(1994)YCSS
Herbert Straub(1960)YCSS
Melanie Straub(1996)YCSS
Ronja Strauch(1990)WSV1921
Stefan Strauch(1973)YCF
Thomas Strauch(1963)USC-MÜNCHEN
Philip Strauß(1960)NRV
Anna Streckenbach(1994)GYC
Felix Streckenbach(1991)GYC
Theodor Streckenbach(1996)GYC
Birte Strehlow(1990)SCHO
Rabea Strehlow(1992)SCHO
Volker Strehlow(1960)SCHO
Dirk Streicher(1966)YSTM
Dirk Strelow(1965)SCV
Frank Strelow(1961)WSVRH
Hans-Jürgen Stricker(1950)RSV
Heinz Stricker(1965)ETUF
Helen Stricker(1994)ETUF
Helge Stricker(1997)ETUF
Johannes Stricker(1981)RSV
Julian Stricker(1985)RSV
Marc Strittmatter(1969)ESC
Dirk Strobel(1976)SLRV
Friederike Strobel(1985)PYC
Greta Emmanuelle Strobel(1993)WVF
Helena-Michiko Strobel(1991)SV IM DSMC
Isabella-Midori Strobel(1993)SV IM DSMC
Johannes Strobel(1989)PYC
Wolfgang Strobel(1964)SV IM DSMC
Julius Stroehm(1990)SCM
Horst-Wilhelm Ströh(1940)LYC
Johanna Stroh(1997)SCR
Katherina Ströh(1980)LYC
Philipp-Wilhelm Ströh(1989)LYC
Andreas Strohkirch(1959)RSC' 77
Hanna Strohkirch(1958)RSC' 77
Philipp Strohkirch(1989)RSC' 77
Jana Strohm(1995)DYC
Jörg Strube(1957)BTB
Thorben-Henryk Strube(1989)WSC 1925
Janek Struchholz(2000)DSCU
Karsten Struck(1974)WVG1928
Matthias Struck(1962)HSC
Gunnar Struckmann(1981)NRV
Margit Struth(1962)ETUF
Susanne Struth(1993)ETUF
Paulina Struthoff(1992)WSVLS
Dirk Struve(1967)WVM
Karsten Struwe(1993)SVMG
Konrad Struwe(1997)SVMG
Moritz Struwe(1992)SVMG
Günter Strüwing(1959)WVG1928
Klaus-Uwe Stryi(1953)RVE
Tom Stryi(1995)BSC
Ralf Strzelecki(1972)VSAW
Carsten Stubenrauch(1978)SCSTS
Kaspar Stubenrauch(1958)NRV
Ole Stücker(1988)SVC
Christina Stückl(1966)DTYC
Julian Stückl(1992)DTYC
Lena Stückl(1995)DTYC
Wolfgang Stückl(1967)DTYC
Justus Student(1997)LYC
Malte Student(1995)LYC
Marleen Student(1994)LYC
Moritz Student(1992)LYC
Jens Ole von Studnitz(1976)KYC
Bjarne Studt(2001)SVPB
Hjalte Studt(1997)SVPB
Jörn- Carsten Studt(1962)SVPB
Konstanze Studt(1968)SVPB
Tjorben Studt(1998)SVPB
Delf Stüven(1967)NRV
Thomas Stührk(1965)CKA
Annika Mara Stuis(1992)YCN
Mia Stuis(1992)MRSV"BAYERN"
Wilfried W. Stuis(1950)YCN
Helmut Kajetan Stumhofer(1971)SCC
Karsten Stümpel(1966)HSC
Ute Stümpel(1967)SLRV
Tobias Stüppardt(1986)YCWA
Fabian Sturm(1979)SCW
Jörg Sturm(1961)OSC 75
Lia Marie Sturm(2001)SCR
Sebastian Sturm(1979)SMCF
Sibylle Sturm(1956)OSC 75
Stephan Sturm(1973)RSC
Frank Suchanek(1961)SKBUE
Karl Suck(1960)SCE
Philipp Sudbrack(1996)BSV
Selma Sudholt(1979)SCW
Holger Sueße(1956)CKA
Alfred Sulger(1962)SVD
Uwe Sulter(1954)DWSC
Carsten Sumpf(1964)ESVK
Philipp Sumpf(1990)ESVK
Tobias Süring(1987)PSV
Richard Surk(1938)SVM
Wilfried Sürth(1960)YCM
Axel Süßmann(1969)KSMA
Johannes Sussbauer(1967)TORC
Hansjürgen Swoboda(1944)BYC
John Sykes(1953)KCF
Axel Sylvester(1954)ESV
Christa Sylvester(1956)ESV
Jörg Sylvester(1965)SSC
Frank Fabian Syring(1984)SLRV
Manfred Syrowy(1960)KSMA
Gudrun Szczepanek(1960)SVW
Rolf Szczepanek(1958)SVW
Lasse Szczepaniak(1993)MSC
Stephan Szczepaniak(1961)MSC
Thomas Szczepaniak(1980)RCO
Wolfram Szczepaniak(1963)BCO
Bernd Szebel(1943)YCM
Axel Szelies(1951)SKN
Clemens Szelies(1985)SKN
Silvia Szelies(1955)SKN
Kirsten Szepanski(1966)SLRV
Paul Szynka(1991)YCSS
Bernd Szyperrek(1964)WYCA
Sabine Tabbert(1990)SYC
Ina Taeger-Vagt(1959)SKWB
Alon Tal(1991)GSC
Yael Tal(1995)GSC
Wolfgang Tamm(1960)SCN
Tania Tammling(1989)SVAOE
Volkmar Tams(1966)YCL
Fabian Tang(1989)DYC
Florian Tang(1986)DYC
Julia Tang(1984)DYC
Julia Tanner(1979)HSC
Lukas Tanner(1980)RVBS
Felix Tanzer(1995)YCSS
Jonas Tanzer(1997)YCSS
Lina Taplick(1987)SPYC
Lukas Taplick(1990)WSV-AWB
Luis Tarabochia(1994)DTYC
Michael Tarabochia(1960)DTYC
Frederik Tasche(1989)WSVG 09
Joel Tasche(1991)SCU
Lennart Tasche(1990)WSVG 09
Annalisa Tast(2000)RSVM
Dirk Tast(1967)PWV
Valentina Tast(1998)RSVM
Karl Taube(1094)RSC92
Hans Täubert(1995)SVR
Svea Taubert(1998)SVMG
Stephanie Tauchert(1976)DUYC
Enrico Täufer(1971)SLRV
Jan Tauschinsky(1968)CKA
Eva-Maria Tausend(1963)TSG
Lutz-Bodo Tausend(1953)TSG
Henning Tebbe(1973)BSC
Bo Teichmann(1983)SVA 81
Christian Teichmann(1978)DTYC
Jan Teichmann(1990)SCLI
Tobias Teichmann(1984)SKWB
Johannes Teiser(1952)YCWA
Aron Tellen(1992)RSC' 77
Johannes Tellen(1981)RSC' 77
Lisa Tellen(1983)RSC' 77
Matthias Tellen(1986)RSC' 77
Philipp - Niklas Tempel(1988)HYC
Michael Tenbensel(1986)BOH-YC
Pal Teravagimov(1972)SLRV
Alina Terörde(1989)BOH-YC
Norbert Terörde(1963)BOH-YC
Sebastian Terörde(1987)BOH-YC
Robert Teß(1981)WSV 11
Ulrich Teschemacher(1988)DSC
Joachim Teske(1943)SVMÜ
Martin Tetzlaff(1979)SLRV
André Teutenberg(1976)YCWM
Jan Teutenberg(1986)YCWM
Lars Teutenberg(1981)YCWM
Enno Thaeter(1975)SVN
Gyde Thaler-Kaphengst(1955)TSVS
Josef Thallmair(1939)DTYC
Thomas Thallmair(1968)DTYC
Clemens Thamm(1995)RSC92
Johannes Thaysen(1954)SSC
Nathalie Theele(1990)SCBW
Stefan Theer(1981)SGS
Lasse Theilen(1983)WSVA
Jan Theißen(1971)SCJ
Gerd Theobald(1940)YCBW
Nils Theuerkauf(1980)SVB
Christiana Theumer(1988)YCBTF
Ralf Theumer(1964)YCBTF
Franz Josef Thevis(1960)BBC
Susanne Thiel(1975)WVG1928
Jens-H. Thiele(1984)DSCU
Ulf Thiele(1973)SV 03
Lucas Thielemann(1993)SYC
Uwe Thielemann(1970)SYC
Christoph Thielen(1979)WVF
Gregor Thiem(1993)GSC
Andreas Thiemann(1959)CYC
Jan Thiemann(1966)SLRV
Frank Thieme(1963)PYC
Uta Thieme(1974)BYC
Nicolas Thierse(1999)JSC
Henrik Thies(1946)DHH-RG
Kai Erik Thies(1997)SVG
Oliver Thies(1963)HSC
Timo Tobias Thies(1992)VSAW
Catharina Thiesen(1989)SSCB
Andrea Thivessen(1965)DSC
Dirk Thoben(1962)WYC V.79
Jörg Thoben(1960)SSC
Kristina Thode(1988)SVE
Lars Christian Thode(1990)SVE
Isabel Thoma(1992)YCN
Jens Thoma(1990)YCN
Rolf Thoma(1987)YCN
Susanne Thoma(1988)YCN
Andreas Thomas BYC
Julius Thomas(1997)YCBW
Matthias Thomas(1965)BYC
Ralph Thomas(1968)CKA
Bernhard Thomele(1955)WSC
Carsten Thomfohrde(1973)WSCG
Laurence Thomm(1996)SVWU
Jan Thoms(1966)BSV
Andreas Thomsen(1953)RVE
Daniela Thomsen(1984)SVW
Dierk Thomsen(1935)KYC
Jannik Thomsen(1990)NRV
Jörn Thöne(1963)SGT
Lars Thöne(1992)SCW
Lena Thöne(1990)SCW
Nils Thöne(1994)SGT
Eva Thönnessen(1991)SCWR
Maria Thönnessen(1990)SCWR
Stefan Thor(1982)SKBUE
Björn Thoroe(1984)SYC
Svenja Thoroe(1987)SYC
Axel Thorweger(1959)VSJ
Claudia Thrun(1964)SCN 04
Jörg Thumann(1965)WSU
Kurt Thumm(1950)BTB
Tim Thurn(1981)CKA
Frank Thurner(1963)MYC
Felix Thurow(1950)SIK
Oltmann Thyen(1988)LYC
Thomas Thym(1975)YCF
Jana Tichy(1994)MRSV"BAYERN"
Thomas Tichy(1995)MRSV"BAYERN"
Helmut Tiedemann(1947)WRK
Niclas Tiefenbach(1990)MSC
Carolin Tiegel(1993)SSC
Ulrich Tiegel(1948)SSC
Michael Tiemann(1960)PHL
Karl-Heinz Tieste(1941)STSV
Nadine Tietje(1992)SVG
Ralf Tietje(1960)SVG
Klaus Tillmann(1956)YCWA
Jörg Tillmanns(1961)YCN
Klaus Tillmanns(1958)YCN
Max Timm(1995)SYC
Otto Timm(1992)SYC
Veronika Timm(1992)BSCF
Jürgen Timmermann(1949)SV 03
Saskia Timmermann(1986)LSV
Roland Tinla(1990)HEI SC
Christian Tinnemeyer(1968)KYC
Andre Tirre(1964)ZSK
Mario Tirre(1966)ZSK
U. Tischmeyer(1962)ESTM
Martin Tittjung(1973)NSV
Melanie Tittjung(1975)NSV
Bernd-Uwe Titze(1955)WSF
Stephan Titze(1965)WSF
Harm Günter Todt(1966)SSC
Peter Toedt(1961)WSRM
Clemens Toepfer(1970)NRV
Jan Tofaute(1969)TSVS
Dirk Tolkmit(1965)GSG
Christian Tollmien(1964)ESC
Holger Tollmien(1938)HSC
Ole Tollmien(1967)WSVUET
Kim-Patrick Tolsdorf(1988)SSCP
Manfred Tomaszewski(1942)SCBW
Stephan Tonne(1963)SSV VON 1894
Linus Tönnishoff(1994)SGE
Clara Emilia Torka(1997)JSC
Jonas Torka(1991)YCM
Judith Torka(1994)YCM
Leon Alexander Torka(2000)JSC
Klaus A. Torner(1953)SCPS
Ralf Tornow(1954)SV 03
Achim Tracht(1956)YCRE
Christian Traeder(1959)VSAW
Elke Trappmann(1965)KYC
Jochem Traub(1947)SVM
Benjamin Trautmann(1987)SSN
Hendrik Trautmann(1994)SSCR
Svenja Trautmann(1985)SSN
Willy Trautmann(1952)SSN
Enno Trebs(1995)TSC
Lilli Trebs(1996)TSC
Theo Trebs(1994)TSC
Ellen Treder(1963)SCLM
Wolfgang Treder(1960)SCLM
Winfried Treffer(1037)ZYC
Patrick Treichel(1991)DYC
Timon Treichel(1996)ETUS WEDAU
Manuel Tremmel(1988)SRV E.V.
Norbert Tremper(1958)BHS2000
Susanne Trenkamp(1958)BSV
Christoph Trettin(1970)SVMG
Peter Alexander Trettin(1958)BYC
Werner Trettin(1941)SVMG
Detlef Treumann(1957)STSG
Jan Treutler(1980)DJC
Florian Triebel(1992)VSAW
Jan-Christoph Trilk(1990)WYC
Michael Troch(1956)SGJ
Florian Troeger(1973)BYCUE
Max Trollmann(1946)SCP
Monika Trollmann(1948)SCP
Christoph Trömer(1967)SYC
Sabine Trömer(1969)SYC
Marlene Trommer(1992)TSG
Pit Trommer(1952)YCAT
Bernd Trost(1953)SCHO
Jakob Tröster(1995)SVBS
Marc - Denis Trötschel(1972)RSCB
Katrin Trümper(1964)SCS 78
Robin Trümper(1996)SCS 78
Svenja Trümper(1993)SCS 78
Torsten Trümper(1965)SCS 78
Pascal Trunsch(1986)BSV'79
Andy Trunz(1955)CKA
Annette Trunz(1994)SV IM DSMC
Victoria Truxa(1993)YCD
Jens Tschentscher(1976)SVW
Brigitte Tscherneck(1956)SCLI
Dennis Tscherneck(1981)SCLI
Melanie Tschiche(1991)SCLW
Andrea Tschichholz(1986)WA.C.K.
Boris Tschumakoff(1936)YCSB
Ole Wilhelm Tübbecke(1996)YCW
Gerhard Tunger(1952)SCLA
Alexander Türk(1985)VSAW
Michael Türk(1987)SKBUE
Frank Tusch(1971)WYD
Murat Tüten(1952)WSFE
Julian Twent(1994)SVDL
Günter Tzeschlock(1959)YCRA
Regina Tzeschlock(1963)YCRA
Josef Üblacker(1936)BYC
Henning Uck(1992)SSC
Henning Uck(1992)SSC
Stephan Uden(1967)SVH
Annika Uebachs(1980)SCV
Mischa Uebachs(1974)SCV
Laura Uebel(1991)SGS
Lela Uebel(1992)SGS
Martje Uecker(1986)EYC
Sebastian Uecker(1996)YCI
Siegfried Uecker(1943)VSAW
Ulf Uecker(1963)YCI
Ben Uerlichs(1992)SSCR
Peter Uerlichs(1990)SSCR
Arno Ufen(1977)SVN
Daniel Uhl(1987)RCR
Elke Uhl(1965)FSCK
Hans-Georg Uhl(1956)FSCK
Laura Uhl(1997)FSCK
Maximilian Uhl(1997)FSCK
Frank-Martin Uhlemann(1959)MSC
Martina Uhlemann(1966)DJC
Steffen Uhlemann(1964)SVEW
Christian Uhlig(1966)KSC
Fynn Uhlig(1999)KSC
Horst Uhte(1960)KSCL
Oliver Ujc(1975)SLRV
Johann Ulbricht(1988)WSC 1925
Ulf-Peter Pestel(1963)SSGM
Dennis Ulke(1985)SCWI
Maximilian Ullherr(1988)SCH
Philipp Ullherr(1963)SCH
Christian Ulmer(1977)SVS
Jan Ulmer(1967)KCF
Friedhold Ulonska(1957)STSG
Johann Ulrich(1993)SGS
Traugott Ulrich(1961)SVM
Dietmar Umbeck(1962)ETUF
Dana Ungar(1987)YCBTF
Christian Unger(1979)SCM
Eike Fridtjof Unger(1981)HYC
Matthias Unger(1984)SCM
Robin Unger(1990)TKJ-SARSTEDT
Simon Unger(1992)SVGA
Franziska Unkelbach(1971)DYC
Lutz Unkrig(1940)DWSC
Linus Mathis Unrau(1993)SSVL
Bernd Unterberg(1958)SKP
Jutta Urbach(1953)WSB 1919
Tilman Urbach(1944)WSB 1919
Jochen Urban(1956)TSG
Volker Urbaniak(1964)SSCD
Muriel Urbanski(2001)SVEGS
Leonie-Lara Uth(1995)SGK
Henriette Utisil(1963)SCV
Constantin von Beck(1995)SV BIBLIS
Leonhard von Beck(1993)SV BIBLIS
Benigna von Brederlow 1971
Heinrich von Hohberg(1943)MRSV"BAYERN"
Henriette von La Chevallerie(1958)ASC
Lutz von Meyerinck(1954)SVAOE
Niklas von Meyerinck(1988)NRV
Moritz von Waldthausen(1978)KYC
Christian von Walthausen(1958)PYC
Martin von Zimmermann(1967)SCOE
Felix von Meyerinck(1985)NRV
Detlef Vagelpohl(1961)SLRV
Kira Vagt(1992)WVH
Sebastian Vagt(1985)TSVS
Sven Vagt(1988)WVH
Jan Hendrik Vahlenkamp(1994)SCSZ
Nils Thorben Vahlenkamp(1998)SCSZ
Daniel van Bonn(1981)DSC
Patrick van Caster(1982)CKA
Ben van Cauwenbergh(1958)YCRE
Calvin van der Plas(1997)SVST
Joke van der Sel(1963)MRSV"BAYERN"
Thorsten van Eyll(1970)SKEH
Marcel van gen Hassend(1973)CKA
Gerlinde van Holt(1963)SLS
Johanna van Holt(1991)SLS
Ludger van Holt(1962)SLS
Matthias van Holt(1993)SLS
Roel van Merkesteyn(1949)YCL
Günter van Sambeck(1961)SSCK
Michael Vanheiden(1969)SLSV
Fabian Vanselow(2002)TSV
Pascal Vanselow(1997)TSV
Marcel Vassen(1971)YCRE
Hannes Vater(1988)SCS
Volker Vau(1940)SCJ
Ronald Venn(1978)DKSC
Erik Verboom(1988)HISC
Susanne Verfuß-Kelm(1963)YCS
Christian Verheyen(1977)SVE
Ralf Verse(1970)LS
Robert Verspagen(1957)KCF
Dennis Verspagen-Herrmann(1992)KCF
Jan-Niklas Verspagen-Herrmann(2000)KCF
Hendrik Verst(1985)SLRV
Henrik Vester(1993)SGE
Lars Vester(1991)SGE
Erik Vetter(1969)HSC
Judith Vetter(1993)SKBUE
Robert Vetter(1984)ASC
Torsten Viebrock(1987)SVST
Carsten Viefeld(1977)SWVW
Marc Aurel Viehöfer(1989)WVBL
Knut Viehweger(1954)YCL
Lutz Viehweger(1984)YCL
Sabine Viehweger(1959)YCL
Beate Vielhaber(1963)WSV-AWB
Henrik Vieregge(1994)DYC
Ingmar Vieregge(1997)DYC
Reiner Vierling(1945)CKA
Francisca Viermann(1981)DTYC
Judith Vietmeyer(1981)VSAW
Svend Vieweg(1963)SSGR
Michael Vigerl(1993)SRV E.V.
Egbert Vincke(1940)KSW
Hendrik Vincke(1943)SYC
Robert Vincke(1978)VSAW
Andreas Vinçon(1954)BYC
Julia Marlena Vitek(1997)SCG
Maria Muriel Vitek(1994)SCG
Oliver Vitzthum(1968)NRV
Thomas Vlcek(1972)WCL01
Gerrit Vobbe(1975)KYC
Ralf Vockel(1968)SVPB
Josef Ludwig Vogel(1934)YCWM
Nils Vogel(1983)SKS
Ralf Vogel(1960)SCSTS
Uwe Vogel(1968)STSG
Christoph Vogelsang(1956)SKEH
Jürgen Vogelsang(1955)SSCK
Klaas Voget(1979)SCK
Manfred Vogler(1942)NRV
Ulrich Voglmaier(1963)SLRV
Günter Vogt(1939)ETUF
Michael Vogt(1982)HEI SC
Stefan Vogt(1963)ETUF
Andreas Voigt(1968)SLRV
Benjamin Voigt(1981)MSC
Hannes Voigt(1976)SLRV
Henning Voigt(1961)SCN
Johannes Voigt(1998)SVS
Lea Voigt(2001)HSC
Manuel Voigt(1981)VSAW
Thomas Voigt(1955)KAR
Tim Voigt(1990)YCW 61
Winni Voigt(1995)RSC92
Nicolai Völckner(1973)HSC
Jörg Volenec(1965)SCK
Harald Völker(1953)NSC
Heino Völker(1964)FNG
Matthias Völker(1989)FNG
Timo Völker(1993)TSC
Torsten Völker(1966)FNG
Marc Völker-Schöneberg(1962)ASV-HBG
Christine Völklein(1900)NRV
Arno Volkmann(2003)SVM
Axel Volkmann(1969)SVM
Claas-Edzard Volkmann(1979)ASVW
Uwe Volkmann(1969)SYC
Werner Volkmann(1942)SVM
Alfred Volkmer(1958)NSV
Patrick Vollmer(1992)RSVM
Thomas Völlmer(1958)HSSCR
Jan Volmer SLRV
Klaus Volmert(1963)YCS
Wilfried Völter(1948)SGJ
Tobias Vomberg(1995)YCR
Rüdiger von Ahn(1945)SFS
Joachim von Alt-Stutterheim(1942)NRV
Hannes von Appen(1991)MSC
Kai von Berg(1965)SCM
Katrin von Borstel(1976)TUSF
Niko von Bosse(1948)SVK
Alexander von Brasch(1983)WVH
Sebastian von Broen(1962)KSC
Christoph von Buddenbrock(1967)PSV 1908
Nicolaus von Buddenbrock(1969)PSV 1908
Victor von Canstein(2000)SGK
Clemens von Collas(1961)SVA 81
Emanuel von Cramon(1999)SVSS
Jan von der Bank(1967)WSCK
Malte von der Burg(1991)SHM
Gregor von der Heyden(1971)SLRV
Hans-Eckhard von der Mosel(1955)KYC
Felix von der Schulenburg(1976)SCLM
Philipp von der Schulenburg(1974)SCW
Christian von Deuten(1948)SVST
Constantin von Deuten(1984)SVST
Moritz von Ehren(1995)NRV
Andreas von Eicken(1947)NRV
Walter von Emden(1978)SVE 1880
Gabriel von Gaisberg(1995)SMCUE
Jana von Gierke(1990)BSV-AT
Christian von Graevenitz(1991)WCH
Helmut von Hagen(1954)YCRE
Jakob von Hausen(1989)SHM
Matthias von Heuduck(1985)WGSO
Bernd von Hoermann(1978)CYC
Claus von Hoerschelmann(1961)TYC
Michael von Hohberg(1987)MRSV"BAYERN"
Antje von Hoyer(1971)SCLW
Manfred von Ingersleben(1940)BYC
Jürgen von Kampen(1961)CKA
Jürgen von Kampen(1961)ENSFR
Joshua von Lepel(1995)BYC
Florian von Linde(1964)MYC
Matthias von Linde(1966)MRSV"BAYERN"
Sandra von Linde(1980)MRSV"BAYERN"
Nils von Lühmann(1998)RSVM
Rüdiger von Maxen(1988)SCAI
Alexander von Mertens(1955)BSV 07
Felix von Obernitz(1989)BYC
Hannah von Pander(1998)KAR
Marlene von Pander(1996)KAR
Leo von Pfister(1993)YCSS
Leo von Pfister(1993)YCSS
Andreas von Reichmann(1965)SCF
Jannik von Reichmann(1992)SCF
Götz von Roon(1955)BYC
Arno von Salisch(1997)YCM
Annette von Schleinitz(1969)HSSC
Caroline von Schleinitz(2001)HSSC
Katharina von Schleinitz(1999)HSSC
Michael von Schleinitz(1957)HSSC
Andreas von Schorlemer(1954)YCP
Bodo von Schrader(1956)SCKE
Lena von Schrader(1989)SCKE
Katharina von Stempel(1995)NRV
Maximilian von Stillfried(1977)BYC
Fabian von Trentini(1987)BYC
Guido von Trentini(1949)BYC
Gundel von Trentini(1956)BYC
Martina von Trentini(1983)BYC
Veronica von Trentini(1980)BYC
von Velsen-Zerweck(1998)FSC
Guido von Walter(1969)SCLW
Kurt-Dietrich von Wolff(1959)ARV
Stephan von Wolff(1989)ARV
Jörg Vonderheiden(1966)SVA 81
Christian Voosen(1992)YC PAPENBURG
Sonja Vorderwülbecke(1997)SSCP
Stefan Vormbaum(1976)ARV
Emilie Voß(1997)SCR
Gordon Voß(1967)CKA
Kassandra Voß(1990)FSJ
Laura Bo Voß(1997)MSC
Luisa Voß(1997)SVEGS
Oliver Voß(1971)KYC
Thomas Voß(1986)WVG1928
Jendrik Voss Queitsch(1994)KLSC
Leonard Voss Queitsch(1996)KLSC
Peter Voss Queitsch(1999)KLSC
Harry Voss(1962)SLSV
Oliver Voss(1971)KYC
Stefan Voss(1961)YCLL
Torsten Voss(1967)FYC
Bastian Vosswinkel(1997)SCCF
Franziska Vosswinkel(1993)SCCF
Matthes Waack(1996)PWV
Filip Wach(1989)JSC
Jochen Wachenfeld - Teschner(1964)SCE
Daniel Wächter(1974)BTB
Norbert Wacker(1954)SGW
Peter Wackerbauer(1960)RSB
Felix Wagemann(1988)BSV
Jan-Georg Wagenfeld(1986)STSC
Annina Wagner(1985)PYC
Christina Wagner(1986)SCO
Fanny Wagner(1990)SCS
Hannes Wagner(1979)KYC
Jan-Jasper Wagner(1986)VSAW
Jeanne Franca Wagner(1995)SV 03
Jürgen Wagner(1963)YCN
Kathrin Wagner(1975)FNG
Kristin Wagner(1971)DTYC
Mario Wagner(1958)ROYC
Martin Wagner(1977)RCO
Rainer Wagner(1953)WA.C.K.
Stephan Wagner(1951)ASC
Thomas Wagner(1956)SCS
Thorsten Wagner(1980)YCST
Torsten Wagner(1943)KYC
Alexandra Wahler(1974)SCWW
Alexander Wähling(1988)SCN
Christoph Wähling(1977)SCN
Knut Wahrendorf(1942)TSG
Olaf Wahrendorf(1947)TSG
Simone Wahrendorf(1962)TSG
Uwe Wahrendorf(1945)TSG
Beate Wahrendorf-Kruck(1969)TSG
Hubert Waibel(1959)SCAI
Stefan Waibel(1987)SCAI
Friedrich Walcher(1950)SVSE
Jürgen Waldheim(1958)PYC
Jürgen Waldmann(1941)FRYC
Florian Waldschmidt(1990)SCR
Jochen Waldschmidt(1947)SVF
Sebastian Wallek(1986)SCO
Stefan Wallenreiter(1963)SCAI
Carl-Felix Waller(1991)NRW-CUP E. V.
Magnus Waller(1992)SVST
Matthias Waller(1980)SVST
Max Waller(1990)SVST
Bernd Wallner(1945)SRS
Bernd Walter(1958)DHH-RG
Jochen Walter(1960)SGM
Lars Walter(1969)BYC
Markus Walter(1970)ASC
Marlon Walter(1971)JSR
Ratgar Walter(1953)AYC-STAG
Volkmann Walter(1947)SCSTS
Andrea Walther(1962)SCHP
Carsten Walther(1992)RSN
Michael Walther(1962)BYC
Richard Walther(1994)SVN2005
Thomas Walther(1975)SVN
Eckart Walz(1942)SLSV
Tobias Walz(1977)USC-MÜNCHEN
Thomas Walzer(1960)BYC
Christian Wandel(1986)SYC
Josef Wanders(1938)KSG
Peter Wanders(1963)BOH-YC
Susanne Wanders(1970)BOH-YC
Felix Wange(1993)YCAM
Lucas Wange(1990)YCAM
Holger Wankelmann(1965)PYC
Luise Wanser(1997)NRV
Stefan Wargenau(1971)CKA
Stefan Warkalla(1964)YCM
Yannick Warkus(1996)BYCUE
Nikolas Warminski(1994)BYC
Valentin Warminski(1996)BYC
Viktoria Warminski(1992)BYC
Kalle Warncke(1991)SVWS
Marc Warnecke(1989)SCK
Michael Wartenberg(1959)FSC
Susann Wartenberg(1980)SVE 1880
Tobias Waschmann(1985)SCM
Thomas Wasilewski HUBC
Fritz Waßner(1996)KYC
Karin Wassel(1955)SCLI
Axel Wasserkampf(1951)NYC
Lutz Wasserkampf(1953)NYC
Lena Waterkamp(1983)KSCH
Jan Watermann(1988)DHH-RG
Anna Wätjen(1981)SKWB
David Watts(1955)CKA
Peter Watts(1930)YCWM
Christian Weber(1967)STSV
Dieter Weber(1945)CKA
Frank Weber(1968)STSG
Gerlind Weber(1953)SVW
Hanna Weber(1997)SCR
Hauke Weber(1983)SVW
Jan-Wilhelm Weber(1952)SVW
Linda Weber(1989)DTYC
Lisa Weber(1997)SCR
Martin Weber(1959)SCG
Max Weber(1999)YCST
Michael Weber(1960)RVSL
Michael Weber(1956)YCRM
Norbert Weber(1947)BYC
Olaf Weber(1988)DTYC
Paul Weber(1987)ROYC
Peter Weber(1948)YCLL
Rolf Weber(1954)YCRM
Roman Weber(1981)GYC
Ulrike Weber(1978)SLRV
Wolfgang Weber(1932)STSV
Sabine Wedderin(1983)YCN
Ann Kristin Wedemeyer(1994)DUYC
Pia Sophie Wedemeyer(1996)KYC
Jan- Niklas Weder(1997)SCBL
Max Wedler(1988)RSVM
Annabel Weegen(1997)SCAI
Laura Weegen(1999)SCAI
Axel Weeting(1948)YCN
Heike Weeting(1975)YCN
Margot Weeting(1951)YCN
Harald Maxim Wefers(1949)RCO
Thomas Wegele(1995)SGS
Hermann Wegener(1978)SLRV
Kai Wegener(1961)SSV
Matthias Weger(1961)SCIA
Nora Weger(1996)PYC
Svenja Weger(1993)PYC
Markus Wegmann(1966)BSVR
Frederick Wegner(1990)NRV
Jürgen Wegner(1945)SCG
Sven Wegner(1989)SSVH
Johannes Wegner-Repke(1997)SVAG
Lorenz Wegner-Repke(1998)SVAG
Daniel Wehden(1978)SVN2005
Friedrich-Wilhelm Wehder(1946)KAR
Sylvia Wehder(1950)KAR
Manuela Wehle(1960)WSV1921
Jens Wehmeier(1979)SGH 1978
Klaus Wehmeyer(1938)BSC
Fritz Wehmhörner(1946)WSU
Kai Wehmhörner(1965)SSCRA
May Wehmhörner(1988)WSU
Rolf Wehmhörner(1970)WSU
Findan Wehner(1998)LSV
Frank Wehner(1963)SKN
Hendrik Wehner(1989)SCLM
Achim Wehren(1964)WSC
Claudia Wehren(1965)WSC
Tobias Wehren(1995)WSC
Jens Wehrenbrecht(1975)YCWM
Sven Wehrenbrecht(1980)YCWM
Dennis Wehrle(1996)SV IM DSMC
Martin Wehrle(1968)NRV
Annalena Weichert(1998)SCK
Antje Weichert(1977)SCK
Charline Weichert(1997)SCW IM PSV BERLIN E
Dennis Weichert(1991)SCW IM PSV BERLIN E
Florian Weichert(1996)SCK
Holger Weichert(1957)ROYC
Anja Weick(1992)DJC
Norbert Weick(1962)DJC
Diana Weidemann(1969)SCK
Andre' Weidlich(1954)SCF 1891
Felix Weidling(1977)KYC
Martin Weidner(1967)YCRE
Ralf Weidner(1958)NRV
Tom Weidner(1964)FYC
Alois Weiermann(1964)YCG
Stefan Weigand(1984)ASV-HBG
Steffen Weigel(1962)YCBTF
Frank Weigelt(1967)DTYC
Stefan Weigl(1958)YCSS
Ulrich Weigle(1943)SCP
Dietmar Weigt(1973)SKBUE
Manuel Weiland(1979)PSV
Anne Weiler(1982)SCS '87
Hermann Friedrich Weiler(1942)SCFF
Clara Weimer(1996)LYC
Hanno Weimer(1994)LYC
Marion Weinberg(1938)YCRE
Karlheinz Weindl(1950)ESC
Thomas Weindl(1962)WCL01
Horst Weinel(1944)AMSC
Frank Weinert(1961)RCO
Gerd Michael Weinert(1948)CKA
Moritz Weinert(1986)SCR
Hans-Jürgen Weirich(1941)VBS
Gerhard Weiß(1975)SGD
Hartmut Weiß(1972)SCLW
Moritz Weiß(1974)ASC
Toni Weiß(1947)ESC
Volker Weiß(1973)SVWU
Jan Henrik Weischede(1989)SCO
Johannes Weischede(1957)SCO
Kilian Weise(1994)DSC
Christian Weißenborn(1975)SLRV
Uwe Weißenborn(1962)SKN
Gerd Weisensee(1942)SSC
Martin Weiser(1998)SCV
Stephan Weiser(1963)SCV
Katharina Weißmüller(1995)SRV E.V.
Sophia Weißmüller(1997)SRV E.V.
Caroline Weiss(1990)DTYC
Juschka Weiss(1990)HSC
Matthias Weiss(1955)DTYC
Maximilian Weiss(1988)DTYC
Ursula Weissinger(1957)ASVS
Friederike Weitz(1991)SVDL
Andreas Well(1958)SVM
Eva-Katharina Well(1983)SVM
Malin Well(1985)SVM
Traudel Well(1958)SVM
Friedhelm Weller(1951)SVDL
Christian Wellner(1976)FSD
Constanze Welter(1974)MRSV"BAYERN"
Wolfgang Welz(1971)MRSV"BAYERN"
Manfred Wemhoff(1946)YCL
Jens Wemhöner(1994)KSK
Jörg Wende(1968)WSVLS
Heinz Wendel(1956)DSCL
Thomas Wendel(1960)SCE
Kai Wendler(1988)SVST
Mike Wendler(1962)SCKN
Andrea-Christine Wendt(1966)LYC
Helge Wendt(1990)SVNO
Oliver Wendt(1979)BSV
Kristof Wenger(1988)TSV
Sabine Wenig(1961)SLRV
Benedikt Wenk(1981)BYCUE
Rita Wenka(1954)WSFE
Ulrich Wensel(1980)SCW IM PSV BERLIN E
Thorsten Wenten(1978)SWCV
Arne Wenzel(1985)WSVA
Brigitte Wenzel(1958)WSVA
Brigitte Wenzel(1958)WSVA
Diana Wenzel(1978)SKM
Jörg Wenzel(1963)ZSV
Ole Wenzel(1987)WSVA
Uwe Wenzel(1957)WSVA
Stephan Wenzke(1967)SCE
Carsten Werk(1969)ACC
Carsten Wernecke(1978)RSVM
Annika Werner(1992)SHM
Carolina Werner(1994)KYC
Freya Werner(2000)KAR
Heiko Werner(1971)SCS
Heinrich Werner(1945)NOSC
Hermann Werner(1947)SCN
Horst Werner(1941)YCWM
Johannes Werner(1980)ROYC
Jürgen Werner(1970)HSS
Marc Werner(1982)MSVB
Martin Werner(1970)SSV VON 1894
Max Werner(1998)ASC
Timo Werner(1993)YCRA
Henriette Werneyer(1992)NRV
Lars-Eric Wernicke(1993)WVH
Hans Jörg Werny(1959)LYC
Rolf Werres(1943)SVOS
Harald Werth(1967)YCM
Hannes Wesemüller(1982)HYC
Hartmut Wesemüller(1946)HYC
Holger Wesemüller(1948)WSVR
Thomas Weskamp(1956)CKA
Gunnar Wessel(1973)YCW
Sabrina Wessel(1982)CCFF
Jonas Wesseling(1991)S 77 M
Michael Wesseling(1960)S 77 M
Tobias Wessely(1978)SCHO
Frank Westendorf(1964)VSAW
Knut Westergaard(1960)ACC
Josef Westerkamp(1970)HEIS.SC
Steffen Westerkamp(1963)RSVM
Uwe Westerkamp(1959)HEIS.SC
Merlin Westermann(1997)DTYC
Anne Westfehling(1984)LSV
Jörn Westfehling(1975)LSV
Mats Westholm(1958)SCLW
regina Westmeier(1979)SLRV
Ben Westphal(1992)TSVS
Joachim Westphal(1964)DRS
Markus Westphal(1962)DRS
Christian Wettengel(1994)RSCC
Peer Wetterling(1977)SCA
Brigitte Wetzel(1946)CKA
Christian Wetzel(1977)RKCW
Daniel Wetzel(1993)WFC
Phillip Wetzig(1979)KYC
Ludger Wetzke(1984)WVG1928
Joachim Weyhrauch(1973)STSG
Karen Wichardt(1968)HOYC
Kerstin Wichardt(1966)HOYC
Johanna Wichelmann(1990)KYC
Michael Wichmann(1969)PSV 1908
Gabriel Wicke(1979)HYC
Benedikt Wickelmayer(1988)MRSV"BAYERN"
Peter Wicklmayr(1958)MRSV"BAYERN"
Florian Wider(1967)RCO
Christian Widera(1948)SVS
Gregor Widynski(1968)VSAW
Tilmann Wiebe(1989)SVB
Paul Wiebel(1981)SCBF
Yo Wiebel(1979)SCBF
Gabriele Wieberger(1966)SSC
Oliver Wiech(1972)SLRV
Wolfgang Wiech(1961)YCE
Patrick Wiechert(1994)YCW 61
Jan Wiechmann(1983)BSV 26
Bernhard Wiedemann(1961)SCAI
Elias Wiedemann(1983)WSG
Felix Wiedemann(1993)WVF
Francesco Wiedemann(1991)YCF
Jannes Wiedemann(1988)WSEV
Kathrin Wiedemann(1986)STSC
Roland Wiedemann(1953)WVF
Sebastian Wiedemann(1990)STSC
Paul Wiedenbach(1996)SCOE
Cordelia Wiedstruck(1967)DJC
Lisa Wiedstruck(1992)DJC
Michael Wiedstruck(1963)DJC
Daniel Wiegand(1993)JSC
Tim Wiegand(1995)JSC
Carsten Wiegel(1975)SCM
Johann Wiegers(1953)YCRE
Klaus Wiegmann(1954)WSVLS
Lukas Wiehler(1995)SVGA
Christof Wieland(1965)BYC
Marcus Wieland(1969)WVF
Peter Wieland(1971)BYC
Pia Sophie Wienandts(1998)WSVG 09
Bjoern Wienecke(1978)YCWM
Andreas Wiener(1975)SV 03
Thomas Wientges(1973)SVBB
Jochen Wiepking(1930)SVG
Jan Dirk Wierichs(1968)SKA E.V.
Silke Wierichs(1970)SKA E.V.
Kolja Wieruch(1998)SKBUE
Pia Wiesbauer(1969)MRSV"BAYERN"
Anne Jasmin Wiese(1992)SVB
Cornelia Wiese(1960)SLRV
Hans-Wolfgang Wiese(1953)SVB
Hendrik Wiese(1989)BHS2000
Lukas Wiese(1996)SVSF
Markus Wiese(1968)VSAW
Tillmann Wiese(1971)WYC BREMEN
Katrin Wiese-Dohse(1970)SCKE
Stefan Wiese-Dohse(1967)SCKE
Uwe Wiesebrock(1955)WYC
Jürgen Wiesel(1950)SCGN
Paul Wiesener(1991)SCS
Markus Wieser(1964)VSAW
Martin Wieser(1984)MYC
Oliver Wieshoff(1967)CKA
Dominik Wiesner(1988)SCCF
Frank Wiesner(1962)DUYC
Peter Wiesner(1958)SCCF
Anne Christin Wietfeld(1982)SCD
Sven Wiethölter(1978)SVT
Henning Wietzorke(1987)HISC
Heinrich Wiggenhauser(1964)SCAI
Urs Wihlfahrt(1970)KYC
Yannick Wild(1988)SCWAF
Martin Wilde(1967)FYC
Annette Wildner(1969)WVF
Dietmar Wildner(1939)WVF
Ilse Wildner(1947)WVF
Gabi Wildt(1960)SCF
Karl-Hermann Wildt(1956)TSC
Wilfried Matthes(1948)SC78SFB
Alexander Wilhelm(1978)HSC
Benedikt Wilhelm(1995)SRS
Theresa Wilhelm(1997)SRS
Heinz Wilhelmy(1936)DSC
Stephan Wilhelmy(1968)DSC
Jens Wilke(1967)BYC
Susanne Wilke(1971)WAB
Thomas Wilke(1961)WAB
Tim Wilke(1992)SSV VON 1894
Marie Wilken(1994)SVDL
Max Wilken(1998)MSVR
Simon Wilken(1997)SVDL
Svenja Wilkening(1992)SVG
Alena-Larissa Wilkens(1965)SLRV
Christian Wilkens(1968)LYC
Helge Wilkens(1971)DWSC
Kimberley Wilkes(1966)SG HFB
Anna Will(1998)SCS 78
Carsten-Michael Will(1966)SCHO
Fabian Will(1973)WSV-AWB
Frank Will(1962)SCS 78
Helmut Will(1965)DSC
Robert Will(1989)TSC
Frank Wille(1964)ZSK
Joern Wille(1965)SVAOE
Matthias Wille(1963)SSVU
Felix Willems(1994)DYC
Thorsten Willemsen(1981)BOH-YC
Lars Willer(1967)SVH
Liane Willibald(1948)YCG
Rainer Willibald(1957)YCG
Nik Aaron Willim(1996)SSC
Suzanne Willim(1964)SSC
Lisa Willing(1993)SGBR
Bernd Willmann(1964)SCK
Tobias Willmann(1992)SCK
Nele Marie Willms(1999)BCN
Andreas Wilma(1961)SCK
Benno Wilms(1963)SKBUE
Marius Wilms(1985)YCWM
Markus Wilpert(1968)RSB
Udo Wilters(1964)SVW
Enno Wilts(1954)OSG
Claus Wimmer(1964)SCLM
Daniel Wimmer(1992)ESC
Felix Wimmer(1996)CYC
Patrick Wimmer(1990)SKEH
Stefan Wimmer(1995)SKEH
Tim Wimmer(1988)SKEH
Ursula Wimmer(1960)SKEH
Uwe Wimmer(1957)SKEH
Heike Winchenbach(1976)SKBUE
Sebastian Winckler(1991)SVST
Henning Windhagen(1965)YSTM
Helga Windirsch(1948)SKEH
Siegfried Windirsch(1948)SKEH
Frauke Ellen Windolph(1977)DHH-RG
Eckhardt Wingert(1944)SCN
Volker Wingsch(1968)DHH-RG
Birte Winkel(1997)SYC
Christian Winkel(1989)YCSB
Daniel Winkel(1986)YCSB
Georg Winkel(1959)YCRM
Malte Winkel(1993)SYC
Torre B. Winkel(1968)SLRV
Rainer Winkelmann(1950)SCN
Sven Winkelmann(1975)SCM
Hajo Winkens(1940)BBC
Erich Winkler(1943)SF
Heiko Winkler(1969)SYC
Norbert Winkler(1953)SYC
Reinhold Winkler(1951)HSC
Robert Winkler(1949)FSC
Rolf Winkler SLRV
Benjamin Winter(1992)DYC
Christian Winter(1978)SSCW
Daniel Winter(1987)DYC
Karina Winter(1999)SCR
Simon Winter(1991)SRV E.V.
Georg Winzer(1982)ZYC
Kai Wippersteg(1971)HOYC
Cornelia Wirbeleit(1963)SWS
Jan Wirbeleit(1991)SWS
Thomas Wirsig(1963)SCK
Robert Wisolek(1970)SCLW
Michael Wissmann(1995)WSV 22
Max Witke(1996)BSC
Christoph Witkowski(1987)SVST
Carsten Witt(1968)NRV
Christian Witt(1981)BWV HANSA
Lea-Katharina Witt(1991)SSC
Martin Witt(1979)DHH-RG
Matthias Witt(1965)BSC
Maximilian Alexander Witt(1993)VSAW
Michael-Lars Witt(1961)VSAW
Florian Wittchow(1977)SCE
Hermann Witte(1947)SSC
Jochen Witte(1960)CKA
Jörg Witte(1959)TSG
Karsten Witte(1969)SCO
Oliver Witte(1965)BYC
Arne Wittemer(1993)SC HATTINGEN
Margot Wittig(1961)BYC
Valerie Wittig(1990)BYC
Wilfried Wittig(1951)BYC
Xenia Wittig(1993)BYC
Arne Wittmüss(1965)CKA
Harald Witzel(1953)WA.C.K.
Erik Witzmann(1978)SV 03
Hans-Henning Witzmann(1943)SV 03
Hendrik Witzmann(1970)YCBG
Alexa Wloch(1994)VSAW
Luca Wloch(1999)VSAW
Yannek Wloch(1995)VSAW
Inga Wobker(1984)SLRV
Kai Wodicke(1962)DSCU
Pauline Wodicke(1996)DSCU
Clemens Wodtke(1992)SSV
Johanna Wodtke(1989)SYC
Gerd Woetzel(1949)SLRV
Patrick Wöhe(1991)YCL
Hans-Jörg Wohl(1954)DJC
Gerhard Wohlbold(1955)YCRA
Linda Wohlbold(1992)YCRA
Jan Wohler(1965)WSF
Benjamin Wöhlk(1987)WVM
Kirstin Wöhlk(1990)SYC
Heinz Wohlrab(1952)SV 03
Christian Wohner(1988)SCAI
Leonhard Wöhr(1959)YCAT
Maria Wöhr(1991)YCAT
Teresa Wöhr(1993)YCAT
Christian Wöhrer(1957)WVF
Sören Woitack(1987)SVC
Maike Woith(1999)WSEV
Sönke Woith(1997)WSEV
Rainer Woiwoda(1960)SKN
Florian Woiwode(1989)YCR
Alexander Wolf(1997)SVH
Annika Wolf(1986)SSCB
Bernhard Wolf(1962)BSC
Christian Wolf(1969)ESC
Daniel Wolf(1990)SSCB
Franziska Wolf(1997)SVH
Gerrit Wolf(1950)SVRG
Hans-Joachim Wolf(1960)RCR
Jenna Wolf(1987)BYC
Juliane Wolf(1986)SYC
Karin Wolf(1956)SVRG
Karl-Heinz Wolf(1965)SSVEP
Naomi Wolf(1995)CKA
Winfried Wolf(1944)TSG
Elke Wolff(1963)SCGN
Karsten Wolff(1989)SCGN
Martin Wolff(1957)SCGN
Matthias Wolff(1981)KYC
Michael Wolff(1971)WVF
Yul Wolff(1984)SCA
Peter Wolffram(1972)YCF
Sprengel Wolfgang(1962)SCLH
Jochen Wolfram(1966)SCC
Kai Wolfram(1968)SCC
Luca Wolgast(1994)MSC
Lynn Wolgast(1995)MSC
Matteo Wolgast(1997)MSC
Dominik Wölk(1997)YCBG
Neele Wolkowski(1995)LYC
Thorben Wolkowski(1993)LYC
Thorsten Wöll(1967)ESS
Raik Wollenbecker(1967)YCBTF
Yannic Wollenhaupt(1995)SCMA
Uwe Wollmann(1965)KAR
Norbert Wolski(1957)SSCK
Carsten Wolter(1958)WVW
Nina Wolter(1978)NRV
Ronald F. Wolter(1949)NRV
Roland Wölz(1985)SSG
Peter Wolzen(1953)WSU
Karin Wondorf(1950)SCH
Klaus Wondorf(1949)SCH
Simon Woop(1991)YCN
Jan Woortman(1969)NRV
Karl-Heinz Worch(1948)NRV
Stefan Worm(1977)SCR
Stefan Wormstall(1975)WSO
Paul Worrmann(1997)KAR
Niklas Wörsching(1987)BYC
Gisa Wortberg(1984)DUYC
Jan Wörz(1995)SCG'84
Karina Wörz(1997)SCG'84
Jonny Worzeck(1949)SCOM
Lutz Woschikowski(1956)ZYC
Marcus Wöster(1986)SCE
Peter Wozniak(1948)SKBUE
Felix Wozniewski(1973)SGSP
Harald Wozniewski(1959)SKL
Sebastian Wozniewski(1992)SKL
Wibke Wriggers(1987)HYC
Georg Writschan(1990)RSC92
Jonas Wrubel(1998)WBF
Horst Wühn(1955)JSR
Dirk Wulbieter(1967)ASC
Olaf Wulf(1942)SVH
Andreas Wulfes(1962)WVH
Andreas Wulfes(1962)WSCG
Jennifer Wulfes(1999)WVH
Jessica Wulfes(1996)WVH
Karsten Wulfes(1969)WSCG
Carl Christian Wulff(1965)HSC
Hans-Eberhard Wülfing(1944)YCRE
Werner Wunder(1943)DBYC
Peter Wunderer(1971)SLRV
Katja Wunderlich(1965)BSC
Michael Wunderlich(1964)BSC
Tim Wunderlich(1990)DWSC
Anke Wurche(1963)SCK
Jörg Wurche(1962)SCK
Nils Wurche(1989)SCK
Bernhard Würf(1955)MRSV"BAYERN"
Ernst Wüstenberg(1957)WYC V.79
Christian Wuttke(1983)SFL
Christopher Wuttke(1973)KYC
Dominik Wuttke(1985)SFL
Robert Wutzler(1988)WLS
Wilhelm Wutzler(1994)WLS
Hendrik Wycisk(1990)SC4
Thorsten Wyk(1965)SLRV
Leon Yao(1996)DSC
Gerd Zachariassen(1943)NRV
Hans-Werner Zachariassen(1944)NRV
Katharina Zachariassen(1985)NRV
André Zachäus(1962)PWV
Carolin Zachäus(1987)PWV
Gregor Zachäus(1989)PWV
Siegmar Zajonc(1966)SLRV
André Zander(1941)ETUF
Christoph Zander(1958)ETUF
Lutz Zangenberg(1991)YCRE
Michael Zankel(1964)NRV
Jörg Zantopp(1964)SVB
Gunnar Zarbock(1975)SCN
Till Zarncke(1994)SVHV
Leon Zartl(2000)WYC
Peter Zauner(1981)YCSS
Cornelia Zech(1961)VSAW
Johannes Zeeb(1982)MYCUE
Ioannis Zeibekis(1994)SCHO
Bernd Zeiger(1966)WSCW
Claudius Zeiler(1969)SGR
Christoph Zeiser(1989)SCBO
Heidi Zeiser(1960)STSC
Michael Zeiser(1957)SCBO
Theresa Zeiser(1992)SCBO
Mathias Zeiss(1963)SCHO
Lucas Zellmer(1977)SPYC
Helmut Zels(1960)HSC
Daniel Zenker(1988)NSV
Martin Zenker(1966)CKA
Dieter Zens(1955)SSCK
Oliver Zeplin(1973)BSC
Sabrina Zeplin(1975)BSC
Daniel Zepuntke(1990)VSAW
Philipp Zepuntke(1989)WSV1921
Alfred Zerfass(1951)SCSTM
Christian Zerlin(1969)BYC
Klaus Zernick(1969)FSV
Stephan Zeyn(1958)HSC
Bernd Zickert(1965)FNG
Peer Ziebart(1977)SKN
Thorsten Ziebell(1965)HSC
Bjorn Ziech(1985)WGSO
Finn Ziech(1999)WGSO
Friederike Ziegelmayer(1982)NRV
Max Ziegelmayer(1987)NRV
Marvin Ziegenbein(1995)TSCH
Christian Zieger(1980)SLRV
Ramona Ziegfeld(1983)WGSO
Stephan Ziegfeld(1955)WGSO
Amelie Ziegler(1990)WYC
Cornelia Ziegler(1992)SRS
Livia Ziegler(1992)WYC
Mariann Ziegler(1995)KLSC
Sebastian Ziegler(1994)SRS
Markus Zielger(1988)SRS
Raphael Zielger(1990)SRS
Maxi Zielinski(2004)SVAG
Gerhard Zieris(1965)SVW
Maximilian Ziesemer(1995)SCG
Maximilian Ziesemer(1995)PYC
Olaf Zietz(1971)MSC
Justus Zillessen(1997)FSJ
Ralf Zimlich(1959)PYC
Bernd Zimmer(1948)SCSTS
Christian Zimmer(1965)VDHSSB
Kurt Zimmer(1941)SLRV
Lothar Zimmer(1962)WSVRH
Marc Orell Zimmer(1986)STSC
Roland Zimmer(1966)SLRV
Vincenz Zimmer(1984)SCSTS
Gerhard Zimmerly(1950)WSC
Bernd Zimmermann(1952)SVM
Bernd Zimmermann(1941)TSC
Conrad Zimmermann(1993)SVHV
Dagmar Zimmermann(1953)SVM
David Zimmermann(1992)NRV
Egon Zimmermann(1937)YCM
Florian Zimmermann(1991)BYC
Jörg Zimmermann(1971)SSV VON 1894
Lena Zimmermann(1991)SVST
Mark Zimmermann(1997)SVST
Martin Zimmermann(1961)SCA
Michael Zimmermann(1982)FSV
Oliver Zimmermann(1994)SGS
Peter Zimmermann(1948)FSV
Simon Zimmermann(1986)YCM
Sophie Zimmermann(1985)SCKE
Svea Zimmermann(1989)WVW
Tobias Zimmermann(1980)FSV
Wolf-Dieter Zimmermann(1958)WSV-MÜRITZ
Martin Zinck(1958)SCPR
Michael Zinck(1946)SCPR
Bastian Zinder(1988)SCS
Georg Zinder(1990)SCS
Herbert Zink(1956)SCAI
Peter Christian Zinkler(1964)DKSC
Robin Zinkmann(1985)SCE
Mali Zins(1980)WSEV
Karl Heinz Zipfer(1960)WVF
Sebastian Zipplies(1980)SCBC
Bernd Zirkelbach(1952)YCBG
Christian Zittlau(1981)SMCUE
Michael Zittlau(1988)SMCUE
Andrea Zobel(1962)SCHP
Peter Zoernack(1960)HSC
Normen Zok(1989)WSV1921
Johannes Zoller(1993)SVWS
Michael Zonewitz(1944)SCBC
Sören Zopf(1978)ASVIK
Eggo Zopfs(1947)WRK
Sven Zscherper(1985)ROYC
Eckehard Zülow(1962)SVLY
Manfred Zülow(1955)SVLY
Nadine Zülow(1985)SVLY
Enno Zweigler(1948)MSC
Simon Zweigler(1994)MSC
Arnd Zwiener(1969)ESV '86
Jennifer Zwiener(1976)ESV '86
Manuel Zwinz(1988)MYC
Anton Zwirner(1993)BSC
Robert Zyrus(1984)SLRV


Contact

Photos, Text, Design: Copyright 1987-2012 Sascha Schroeter and suppliers

Regattasegler Deutschland | Segelvereine Deutschland